Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
6:77


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:80


3
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
6:81


4
Антон Коробец
РОС
6:83


5
Павел Прилепов
РОС
6:93


6
Фёдор Милютин
РОС
6:97


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:48


2
Егор Бабенко
РОС
21:56


3
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:71


4
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:91


5
Евгений Синяев
РОС
21:92


6
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
22:18


400 м
1
Иван Бузолин
РОС
48.11


2
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
48.11


3
Валентин Булычев
АЗЕ
48.13


4
Константин Горлов
РОС
48.58


5
Антон Макаров
РОС
48.68


6
Аркадий Вихров
РОС
48.68


60 м/б
1
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:81


2
Максим Лынша
БЛР
7:90


3
Павел Филев
РОС
7:93


4
Яков Петров
РОС
7:97


5
Денис Бывакин
РОС
7:97


6
Павел Онищенко
РОС
7:98


800 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:52.04


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:52.52


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:52.92


4
Роман Дорофеев
РОС
1:53.25


5
Роман Кузьмин
РОС
1:53.63


6
Иван Авдюков
РОС
1:53.80


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:47.96


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:48.78


3
Владимир Пономарев
РОС
3:51.01


5
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:51.15


5
Александр Баранюк
РОС
3:51.40


6
Александр Маслов
РОС
3:53.15


3000 м
1
Алексей Александров
РОС
8:12.95


2
Андрей Штерман
РОС
8:19.04


3
Алексей Соколов
РОС
8:19.73


4
Игорь Комаров
РОС
8:21.65


5
Андрей Смирнов
РОС
8:23.41


6
Илья Алешинцев
РОС
8:24.36


7
Алексей Толстенков
РОС
8:27.33


8
Евгений Дога
РОС
8:27.50


3000 м/п
1
Александр Самарин
РОС
8:59.19


2
Александр Писарев
РОС
9:08.03


3
Яков Большаков
РОС
9:11.52


4
Назим Ирматов
ТДЖ
9:16.05


5
Сергей Серов
РОС
9:16.96


6
Павел Савельев
РОС
9:22.92


Прыжок в длину
1
Ндисс Каба-Баджи
СЕН
7.81


2
Игорь Белов
РОС
7.50


3
Клим Воробьев
РОС
7.39


4
Иван Волобуев
РОС
7.37


5
Дмитрий Белугин
РОС
7.34


6
Андрей Тюленев
РОС
7.25


7
Вячеслав Гордеев
РОС
7.25


8
Александр Петров
РОС
7.20


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Белов
РОС
16.18


2
Ндисс Каба-Баджи
СЕН
16.10


3
Дмитрий Децук
БЛР
16.02


4
Алексей Колганов
РОС
15.91


5
Александр Яшин
РОС
15.88


6
Андрис Грицявичус
ЛИТ
15.84


7
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
15.62


8
Евгений Штыфлюк
РОС
15.58


9
Тимур Аббясов
РОС
15.39


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.24


2
Сергей Галешев
БЛР
2.21


3
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.18


4
Сергей Бочмаго
РОС
2.18


5
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


6
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.15


7
Павел Четвертаков
РОС
2.15


8
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


2
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.30


3
Алексей Савинов
РОС
5.30


4
Константин Костюченко
РОС
5.20


5
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.20


6
Артем Буря
РОС
5.20


7
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.20


7
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.20


9
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Греков
РОС
18.49


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
18.39


3
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.35


4
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
17.64


5
Егор Малинкин
РОС
17.55


6
Андрей Марьясов
РОС
17.53


7
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
16.31


8
Максим Зарифулов
РОС
16.23


60 м
1
Лина Гринчикайте
ЛИТ
7:31


2
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
7:42


2
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
7:41


4
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:46


5
Елена Новикова
РОС
7:48


6
Алёна Пылева
РОС
7:61


200 м
1
Елена Яковлева
РОС
23:91


2
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
24:10


3
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
24:21


4
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
24:24


5
Елена Мигунова
РОС
24:31


6
Анна Гефлих
РОС
24:48


400 м
1
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
52.76


2
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
53.00


3
Наталья Перякова
РОС
53.43


4
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
53.66


5
Елена Мулюкова
РОС
53.86


6
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
53.87


60 м/б
1
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
8:21


2
Мария Соловьева
РОС
8:26


3
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
8:26


4
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
8:27


5
Елена Бандина
РОС
8:48


6
Светлана Топилина
РОС
8:50


800 м
1
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:06.85


2
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
2:06.91


3
Ольга Портнова
РОС
2:07.44


4
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:08.09


5
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
2:08.44


6
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:08.58


1500 м
1
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
4:19.34


2
Ольга Портнова
РОС
4:20.95


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:21.84


4
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
4:23.72


5
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:26.12


6
Наталья Зрячих
РОС
4:26.44


7
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
4:27.23


8
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:27.44


3000 м
1
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
9:16.00


2
Галина Игнатьева
РОС
9:16.68


3
Наталья Зрячих
РОС
9:28.47


4
Ольга Минина
БЛР
9:30.01


5
Мария Трофимова
РОС
9:44.51


6
Наталья Курбатова
РОС
9:45.84


7
Елена Румянцева
РОС
9:48.25


8
Галина Максимова
РОС
9:57.32


3000 м/п
1
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:50.51


2
Ирина Орлова
РОС
9:59.07


3
Екатерина Беспалова
РОС
9:59.89


4
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:30.08


5
Марина Романовская
РОС
10:35.54


6
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
10:40.97


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.33


2
Ксения Волжанкина
ЛАТ
6.22


3
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.20


4
Наталья Котова
РОС
6.14


5
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.11


6
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.07


7
Ольга Малахова
РОС
6.00


8
Юлия Тарасова
УЗБ
5.99


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Большакова
РОС
13.80


2
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.57


3
Зинаида Лифинцева
РОС
13.55


4
Анастасия Назарова
РОС
13.53


5
Александа Зеленина
МОЛ
13.30


6
Наталья Маринина
РОС
13.27


7
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.09


8
Ирина Максимова
РОС
12.82


Прыжок в высоту
1
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.92


2
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.88


3
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.88


4
Надежда Дусанова
УЗБ
1.82


4
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.82


6
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.82


7
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.82


8
Татьяна Титова
РОС
1.82


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.20


3
Наталья Белинская
РОС
4.00


4
Валерия Снегова
РОС
3.80


4
Алина Какошинская
РОС
3.80


4
Мария Орлова
РОС
3.80


4
Мария Пастухова
РОС
3.80


8
Зарема Джамирдзе
РОС
3.80