Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6:68


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:74


3
Павел Старостин
РОС
6:75


4
Александр Волков
РОС
6:75


5
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6:76


6
Александр Зюзя
РОС
6:85


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:35


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
21:42


3
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
22:15


4
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
22:15


5
Александр Ларин
РОС
23:72


400 м
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.87


2
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
46.92


3
Максим Дылдин
РОС
47.79


4
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
47.86


5
Иван Бузолин
РОС
48.05


6
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
48.08


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:65


2
Яков Петров
РОС
7:82


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
7:88


4
Сергей Манаков
РОС
7:90


5
Павел Онищенко
РОС
7:98


6
Игорь Ващенко
РОС
8:07


800 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:49.13


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:49.45


3
Роман Дорофеев
РОС
1:50.44


4
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:50.86


5
Алексей Рыжов
РОС
1:51.05


6
Андрей Давыдов
РОС
1:51.47


7
Сергей Яковлев
РОС
1:51.52


8
Алексей Ядохин
РОС
1:52.59


1500 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
3:44.05


2
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:44.97


3
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:45.87


4
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:45.90


5
Алексей Ефимов
РОС
3:46.65


6
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:46.85


7
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:47.27


8
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
3:47.27


3000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
7:58.31


2
Павел Наумов
РОС
7:58.87


3
Алексей Есько
РОС
7:59.57


4
Алексей Реунков
РОС
8:01.35


5
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:02.47


6
Александр Секлетов
РОС
8:02.87


7
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:06.30


8
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:07.65


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.89


2
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.83


3
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.78


4
Антон Филатенков
РОС
7.76


5
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.72


6
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.64


7
Дмитрий Тарасюк
РОС
7.54


8
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.51


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Петренко
РОС
17.13


2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
17.09


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
17.04


4
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.69


5
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.54


6
Станислав Сячинов
РОС
16.35


7
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.26


8
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.71


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.32


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.25


3
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.25


3
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.25


5
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.20


6
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.20


7
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.65


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.60


3
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.60


4
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.50


5
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.40


6
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


7
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.30


8
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.65


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.38


3
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.87


4
Иван Юшков
РОС
18.86


5
Максим Сидоров
РОС
18.68


6
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.52


7
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.25


8
Александр Греков
РОС
18.13


60 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:16


2
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:18


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
7:27


3
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
7:27


5
Светлана Набокина
РОС
7:28


6
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:30


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:39


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
23:41


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:79


4
Анна Гефлих
РОС
23:89


5
Татьяна Левина
РОС
24:11


6
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
24:67


400 м
1
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
52.38


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.49


3
Наталья Антюх
РОС
52.61


4
Наталья Иванова
РОС
52.80


5
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
52.88


6
Елена Новикова
РОС
54.49


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
7:95


2
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
8:02


3
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:13


4
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
8:14


5
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
8:16


6
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:16


800 м
1
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
1:59.46


2
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:01.76


3
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:01.83


4
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:02.10


5
Наталья Хрущелева
РОС
2:02.42


6
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:03.43


7
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:10.06


8
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:03.54


1500 м
1
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:10.11


2
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
4:11.13


3
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:12.63


4
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:14.12


5
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
4:15.92


6
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:16.00


7
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
4:16.34


8
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:16.78


3000 м
1
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
8:48.94


2
Юлия Винокурова
РОС
8:52.27


3
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
8:55.49


4
Ольга Комягина
РОС
9:01.93


5
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
9:10.00


6
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
9:14.63


7
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
9:15.86


8
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
9:18.33


5000 м
1
Галина Егорова
РОС
15:54.65


2
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:57.98


3
Екатерина Приладных
РОС
15:59.53


4
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
15:59.95


5
Рашида Хайрутдинова
РОС
16:01.40


6
Наталья Павловская
РОС
16:16.96


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.68


2
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.64


3
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.55


4
Ольга Рублева
РОС
6.50


5
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.43


6
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.37


7
Ольга Гончарова
РОС
6.31


8
Анна Коваленко
РОС
6.31


Тройной прыжок
1
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.30


2
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
14.12


3
Елена Олейникова
РОС
13.77


4
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.71


5
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.59


6
Зинаида Лифинцева
РОС
13.57


7
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.54


8
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.45


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.93


2
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.90


3
Виктория Клюгина
РОС
1.90


4
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


5
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


6
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


7
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.85


8
Ольга Кычанова
РОС
1.85


9
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.65


2
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.60


3
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.40


4
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.30


5
Зарема Джамирдзе
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
19.01


2
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.81


3
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
18.58


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.01


5
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.87


6
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.45


7
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.70


8
Инна Саранча
РОС
15.01


4х800 м
1
Московская область
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева, Наталья Пантелеева, Анна Емашева, Анна Балакшина
РОС
8:18:54

РМ
2
Москва
Анна Альминова, Наталья Лавшук, Наталья Горелова, Евгения Золотова
РОС
8:19:45


3
Свердловская
Анна Эйферт, Наталья Хрущелева, Жанна Смолина, Наталья Игнатова
РОС
8:20:71