Золото
Евгения Исакова
400 м/б
Ольга Котлярова
800 м
Татьяна Томашова
1500 м
Инга Абитова
10.000 м
Людмила Колчанова
Прыжок в длину
Татьяна Лебедева
Тройной прыжок
Андрей Сильнов
Прыжок в высоту
Елена Исинбаева
Прыжок с шестом
Дарья Пищальникова
Метание диска
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
Метание молота
Екатерина Григорьева
4х100 м
Юлия Гущина
4х100 м
Россия
4х100 м
Наталья Русакова
4х100 м
Ирина Хабарова
4х100 м
Татьяна Вешкурова
4х400 м
Ольга Зайцева
4х400 м
Наталья Иванова
4х400 м
Светлана Поспелова
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м
Серебро
Екатерина Григорьева
100 м
Андрей Епишин
100 м
Юлия Гущина
200 м
Татьяна Вешкурова
400 м
Владислав Фролов
400 м
Светлана Клюка
800 м
Юлия Фоменко
1500 м
Лилия Шобухова
5000 м
Татьяна Архипова
3000 м/п
Валерий Борчин
20 км/х
Ольга Каниськина
20 км/х
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
Метание молота
Бронза
Ирина Хабарова
100 м
Наталья Русакова
200 м
Ольга Зайцева
400 м
Лидия Григорьева
10.000 м
Ирина Пермитина
Марафон
Юрий Андронов
50 км/х
Оксана Удмуртова
Прыжок в длину
Анна Пятых
Тройной прыжок
Татьяна Полнова
Прыжок с шестом
Алексей Дроздов
Десятиборье

Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Фрэнсис Обиквелу
ПОР
9.99


2
Андрей Епишин
РОС
10.10

РН
3
Матич Осовникар
СЛН
10.14


4
Рональд Поньон
ФРА
10.16


5
Марк Льюис-Френсис
ВБР
10.16


6
Дариуш Куц
ПОЛ
10.21


7
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
10.24


8
Ронни Оствальд
ГЕР
10.38


200 м
1
Фрэнсис Обиквелу
ПОР
20:01


2
Йохан Виссман
ШВЕ
20:38


3
Марлон Девониш
ВБР
20:54


4
Кристоф Беенс
БЕЛ
20:57


5
Иван Теплых
РОС
20:76


6
Эдди Де-Лепин
ФРА
20:77


7
Давид Алерте
ФРА
20:93


8
Анастасиос Гусис
ГРЕ
20:94


400 м
1
Марк Ракил
ФРА
45.02


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
45.09

РЛ
3
Лесли Джон
ФРА
45.40


4
Данель Дабровский
ПОЛ
45.56


5
Андреа Барбери
ИТА
45.70


6
Тимоти Бенджамин
ВБР
45.89


7
Рафал Верушевский
ПОЛ
45.97


8
Димитриос Регас
ГРЕ
46.23


110 м/б
1
Станислав Олияр
ЛАТ
13.24


2
Томас Блашек
ГЕР
13.46


3
Эндрю Тёрнер
ВБР
13.52


4
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.55


5
Роберт Кронберг
ШВЕ
13.57


6
Йенс Веррманн
ГЕР
13.73


7
Даниель Кишш
ВНГ
13.77


8
Сергей Демидюк
УКР
13.96


400 м/б
1
Периклис Иаковакис
ГРЕ
48.46


2
Марек Плавго
ПОЛ
48.71


3
Рис Уилльямс
ВБР
49.12


4
Наман Кейта
ФРА
49.13


5
Себастьен Мелла
ФРА
49.54


6
Джанни Карабелли
ИТА
49.60


7
Минас Алозидис
ГРЕ
49.61


8
Александр Деревягин
РОС
50.31


800 м
1
Брам Сом
НИД
1:46.56


2
Давид Фиген
ЛЮК
1:46.59


3
Сэм Эллис
ВБР
1:46.64


4
Дмитрий Милькевич
ЛАТ
1:46.70


5
Мигель Кесада
ИСП
1:46.91


6
Флоран Лакас
ФРА
1:46.95


7
Андеа Лоньо
ИТА
1:47.11


8
Майкл Риммер
ВБР
1:47.66


1500 м
1
Мехди Баала
ФРА
3:39.02


2
Иван Гешко
УКР
3:39.50


3
Хуан-Карлос Игеро
ИСП
3:39.62


4
Артуро Касадо
ИСП
3:40.86


5
Серхио Гальярдо
ИСП
3:41.24


6
Эндрю Беддели
ВБР
3:42.31


7
Кристиан Обрист
ИТА
3:42.59


8
Лиам Рили
ИРЛ
3:42.65


5000 м
1
Хесус Эспанья
ИСП
13:44.70


2
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
13:44.79


3
Хуан-Карлос Игеро
ИСП
13:46.48


4
Халил Аккас
ТУР
13:46.53


5
Халид Зубаа
ФРА
13:55.09


6
Хенрик Скоог
ШВЕ
13:56.34


7
Пабло Виллалобос
ИСП
13:58.25


8
Герт-Ян Лиферс
НИД
13:58.70


9
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
14:00.30


10.000 м
1
Ян Фичен
ГЕР
28:10.94


2
Хосе-Мануэль Мартинес
ИСП
28:12.06


3
Хуан-Карлос Де-Ла-Осса
ИСП
28:13.73


4
Кристиан Бельц
ШВР
28:16.93


5
Сергей Лебедь
УКР
28:19.14


6
Дмитрий Максимов
РОС
28:20.43

ЛС
7
Андре Поллмехер
ГЕР
28:22.56


8
Дрисс Эль-Имер
ФРА
28:30.09


Марафон
1
Стефано Балдини
ИТА
2:11:32


3
Виктор Рётлин
ШВР
2:11:50


3
Хулио Рей
ИСП
2:12:37


4
Луц Кротваар
НИД
2:12:44


5
Франческо Ингарджола
ИТА
2:13:04


6
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2:13:09


7
Янне Хольмен
ФИН
2:13:10


8
Альберто Чайча
ПОР
2:13:14


13
Дмитрий Бурмакин
РОС
2:15:33


17
Григорий Андреев
РОС
2:16:36


24
Леонид Швецов
РОС
2:18:49


32
Андрей Чернышов
РОС
2:23:23


3000 м/п
1
Юкка Кескисало
ФИН
8:24.89


2
Хосе-Луис Бланко
ИСП
8:26.22


3
Буабдалла Тахри
ФРА
8:27.15


4
Мустафа Мохамед
ШВЕ
8:27.79


5
Антонио-Давид Хименес
ИСП
8:28.78


6
Радослав Поплавский
ПОЛ
8:29.33


7
Гюнтер Вайдлингер
АВС
8:29.54


8
Сесар Перес
ИСП
8:30.40


11
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:38.19


20 км/х
1
Франсиско-Хавьер Фернандес
ИСП
1:19:09


2
Валерий Борчин
РОС
1:20:00

РЛ
3
Жоау Виейра
ПОР
1:20:09


4
Виктор Бураев
РОС
1:20:12


5
Сергей Бакулин
РОС
1:20:50


6
Матей Тотх
СЛК
1:21:39


7
Эрик Тиссе
НОР
1:22:13


8
Джорджо Рубино
ИТА
1:22:34


50 км/х
1
Йохан Диниз
ФРА
3:41:39


2
Хесус Гарсия
ИСП
3:42:48


3
Юрий Андронов
РОС
3:43:26


4
Тронд Нимарк
НОР
3:44:17


5
Микель Одриосола
ИСП
3:46:34


6
Роман Магдзярчик
ПОЛ
3:47:37


7
Марко Де-Лука
ИТА
3:48:08


8
Петер Корчок
СЛК
3:51:16


9
Владимир Канайкин
РОС
3:51:51



Денис Нижегородов
РОС
DQ


Прыжок в длину
1
Эндрю Хоу
ИТА
8.20


2
Грег Рутерфорд
ВБР
8.13


3
Алексей Лукашевич
УКР
8.12


4
Виктор Кузнецов
УКР
7.96


5
Кафетьен Гоми
ФРА
7.93


6
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
7.91


7
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.91


8
Луис Цатумас
ГРЕ
7.84


Тройной прыжок
1
Кристиан Олссон
ШВЕ
17.67


2
Натан Дуглас
ВБР
17.21


3
Мариан Опря
РУМ
17.18


4
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
17.07


5
Филлипс Идову
ВБР
17.02


6
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.98


7
Виктор Ястребов
УКР
16.94


8
Николай Саволайнен
УКР
16.84


10
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.65


11
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.60


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.36

РС
2
Томаш Янку
ЧЕХ
2.34


3
Стефан Хольм
ШВЕ
2.34


4
Линус Тёрнблад
ШВЕ
2.34


5
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.30


6
Никки Палли
ИЗР
2.27


6
Святослав Тон
ЧЕХ
2.27


6
Никола Чотти
ИТА
2.27


12
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александр Авербух
ИЗР
5.70


2
Тим Лобингер
ГЕР
5.65


2
Роман Меснил
ФРА
5.65


4
Матти Мононен
ФИН
5.65


5
Пжемыслав Червинский
ПОЛ
5.65


6
Александр Корчмид
УКР
5.60


7
Джузеппе Джибилиско
ИТА
5.50


8
Лоренс Лооие
НИД
5.50


8
Максим Мазурик
УКР
5.50


10
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


Десятиборье
1
Роман Шебрле
ЧЕХ
8526


2
Аттила Живоцзки
ВНГ
8356


3
Алексей Дроздов
РОС
8350

РЛ
4
Александр Погорелов
РОС
8245

ЛС
5
Паскаль Беренбрух
ГЕР
8209


6
Александр Порхоменко
БЛР
8136


7
Штефан Древс
ГЕР
8105


8
Роман Баррас
ФРА
8093


10
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
8068


Толкание ядра
1
Ральф Бартельс
ГЕР
21.13


2
Андрей Михневич
БЛР
21.11


3
Йоахим Ольсен
ДАН
21.09


4
Рутгер Смит
НИД
20.90


5
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.55


6
Юрий Белоног
УКР
20.32


7
Анди Диттмар
ГЕР
19.95


8
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
19.85


12
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.44


Метание диска
1
Виргилиюс Алекна
ЛИТ
68.67


2
Герд Кантер
ЭСТ
68.03


3
Александр Таммерт
ЭСТ
66.14


4
Марио Пестано
ИСП
64.84


5
Михаэль Мёлленбек
ГЕР
64.82


6
Петр Малаховский
ПОЛ
64.57


7
Рутгер Смит
НИД
64.46


8
Ларс Ридель
ГЕР
64.11


Метание молота
1
Иван Тихон
БЛР
81.11


2
Олли-Пекка Карьялайнен
ФИН
80.84


3
Вадим Девятовский
БЛР
80.76


4
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
79.19


5
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
78.97


6
Кристиан Парш
ВНГ
78.34


7
Примож Козмус
СЛН
78.18


8
Карстен Кобс
ГЕР
77.93


Метание копья
1
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
88.78


2
Теро Питкямяки
ФИН
86.44


3
Ян Железны
ЧЕХ
85.92


4
Вадим Василевский
ЛАТ
83.21


5
Айнарс Ковалс
ЛАТ
81.65


6
Петер Эзенвайн
ГЕР
81.11


7
Штефан Мюллер
ШВЕ
80.87


8
Александр Иванов
РОС
80.09


4х100 м
1
Велибритания
ВБР
38:91


2
Польша
ПОЛ
39:05


3
Франция
ФРА
39:07


4
Россия
Роман Смирнов, Максим Мокроусов, Александр Смирнов, Михаил Егорычев
РОС
39:29


5
Германия
ГЕР
39:38


6
Италия
ИТА
39:42


7
Украина
УКР
39:54


8
Нидерланды
НИД
39:64


4х400 м
1
Франция
ФРА
3:01:10


2
Великобритания
ВБР
3:01:63


3
Польша
ПОЛ
3:01:73


4
Германия
ГЕР
3:02:83


5
Украина
УКР
3:04:33


6
Румыния
РУМ
3:04:53


7
Россия
Владислав Фролов, Евгений Лебедев, Александр Ларин, Константин Свечкарь
РОС
3:04:73


8
Испания
ИСП
3:04:98


100 м
1
Ким Геварт
БЕЛ
11.06


2
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
11.22


3
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.22


4
Джойс Мадуака
ВБР
11.24


5
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.31


6
Юлия Нестеренко
БЛР
11.34


7
Сильвьян Феликс
ФРА
11.40


8
Дарья Оныско
ПОЛ
11.43


200 м
1
Ким Геварт
БЕЛ
22:68


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:93


3
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:09


4
Моника Бейнар
ПОЛ
23:28


5
Сильвьян Феликс
ФРА
23:45


6
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:58


7
Елена Чебану
УКР
23:63


8
Ангела Моросану
РУМ
23:66


400 м
1
Ваня Стамболова
БЛГ
49.85


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.15


3
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
50.28


4
Марьяна Димитрова
БЛГ
50.64


5
Илона Усович
БЛР
50.69


6
Никола Сандерс
ВБР
50.87


7
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
50.90


8
Джоанн Каддихи
ИРЛ
51.46


100 м/б
1
Сусанна Каллур
ШВЕ
12:59


2
Дервал Орурк
ИРЛ
12:72


3
Кирстен Больм
ГЕР
12:72


4
Глория Алози
ИСП
12:86


5
Аурелия Трывяньска
ПОЛ
12:90


6
Александра Антонова
РОС
12:93


7
Дженни Каллур
ШВЕ
12:94


8
Адрианна Ламаль
ФРА
12:99


400 м/б
1
Евгения Исакова
РОС
53.93

РЛ
2
Фани Халкия
ГРЕ
54.02


3
Татьяна Терещук-Антипова
УКР
54.55


4
Клаудия Маркс
ГЕР
54.99


5
Наталья Иванова
РОС
55.04


6
Анна Есень
ПОЛ
55.16


7
Таша Дэнверс-Смит
ВБР
55.56


8
Анастасия Рабченюк
УКР
55.74


800 м
1
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:57.38


2
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:57.48


3
Ребекка Лин
ВБР
1:58.45


4
Татьяна Петлюк
УКР
1:58.65


5
Бригита Лангерхольц
СЛН
1:59.30


6
Теодора Коларова
БЛГ
2:00.00


7
Майте Мартинес
ИСП
2:00.10


8
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:03.43


1500 м
1
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
3:56.91

РС
2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
3:57.61


3
Даниела Йорданова
БЛГ
3:59.37


4
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:00.36


5
Лидия Хоецка
ПОЛ
4:01.43


6
Корина Думбравян
РУМ
4:02.24


7
Наталья Тобиас
УКР
4:02.71


8
Ирина Лищинская
УКР
4:04.98


5000 м
1
Марта Домингес
ИСП
14:56.18


2
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
14:56.57

ЛС
3
Элван Абейлегессе
ТУР
14:59.29


4
Джоана Пейви
ВБР
15:01.41


5
Ольга Кравцова
БЛР
15:06.47


6
Сабрина Мокенхаупт
ГЕР
15:11.38


7
Сусанна Вигене
НОР
15:11.79


8
Кристина Папп
ВНГ
15:16.85


10
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
15:22.50

РЛ
10.000 м
1
Инга Абитова
РОС
30:31.42

РЛ
2
Сусанна Вигене
НОР
30:32.36

РЛ
3
Лидия Григорьева
РОС
30:32.72

РЛ
4
Галина Богомолова
РОС
30:35.90

ЛС
5
Лорна Киплагат
НИД
30:37.26

ЛС
6
Елена Прокопчук
ЛАТ
30:38.78

РН
7
Марта Домингес
ИСП
30:51.69

РН
8
Сабрина Мокенхаупт
ГЕР
31:40.28

ЛС
Марафон
1
Ульрика Майш
ГЕР
2:30:01


2
Оливера Евтич
СЕР
2:30:27


3
Ирина Пермитина
РОС
2:30:53


4
Живиле Балчунайте
ЛИТ
2:31:01


5
Бруна Дженовезе
ИТА
2:31:15


6
Алевтина Биктемирова
РОС
2:31:23


7
Дебора Тоньоло
ИТА
2:31:31


8
Джованна Вольпато
ИТА
2:32:04


12
Наиля Юламанова
РОС
2:35:26


23
Альбина Майорова
РОС
2:42:02


24
Наталья Волгина
РОС
2:42:23


3000 м/п
1
Алеся Турова
БЛР
9:26.05


2
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:28.05


3
Виолетта Яновска
ПОЛ
9:31.62


4
Любовь Иванова
РОС
9:33.53


5
Веерле Деяегере
БЕЛ
9:35.78


6
Елена Орлова
РОС
9:38.05


7
Ида Нилссон
ШВЕ
9:39.24


8
Сулема Фуентес-Пила
ИСП
9:40.36


20 км/х
1
Рита Турова
БЛР
1:27:08


2
Ольга Каниськина
РОС
1:28:35


3
Элиса Ригуадо
ИТА
1:28:37


4
Кьерсти Плотцер
НОР
1:28:45


5
Клаудия Стеф
РУМ
1:29:27


6
Забина Циммер
ГЕР
1:29:56


7
Сыльвия Корженёвска
ПОЛ
1:30:31


8
Вера Сантош
ПОР
1:30:41


11
Галина Колпакова
РОС
1:33:39



Ирина Петрова
РОС
DNS


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.93


2
Найде Гомеш
ПОР
6.84


3
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.69


4
Виктория Рыбалко
УКР
6.62


5
Адина Антон
РУМ
6.54


6
Каролина Клюфт
ШВЕ
6.54


7
Нюрка Монталво
ИСП
6.50


8
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.49


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
15.15

РС
2
Хрисопии Девеци
ГРЕ
15.05


3
Анна Пятых
РОС
15.02

РЛ
4
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.38


5
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.23


6
Тереза Маринова
БЛГ
14.20


7
Аделина Гаврила
РУМ
14.19


8
Наталья Сафронова
БЛР
14.13


Прыжок в высоту
1
Тия Хеллебаут
БЕЛ
2.03

РС
2
Венелина Венева
БЛГ
2.03


3
Кайса Бергквист
ШВЕ
2.01


4
Бланка Влашич
ХОР
2.01


5
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.99


6
Ирина Михайличенко
УКР
1.95


7
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.95


7
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.95


Прыжок с шестом
1
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.80

РС
2
Моника Пырек
ПОЛ
4.65


3
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.65


4
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.50


5
Мартина Штрутц
ГЕР
4.50


6
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.50


7
Нароа Агирре
ИСП
4.45


8
Роза Каспжак
ПОЛ
4.40


Семиборье
1
Каролина Клюфт
ШВЕ
6740


2
Карина Рюкштуль
НИД
6423


3
Лилли Шварцкопф
ГЕР
6420


4
Йеннифер Озер
ГЕР
6376


5
Людмила Блонская
УКР
6357


6
Наталия Добрынская
УКР
6356


7
Келли Сотертон
ВБР
6290


8
Джессика Эннис
ВБР
6287


10
Ольга Левенкова
РОС
6118


11
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
6072


13
Наталья Рощупкина
РОС
5995


Толкание ядра
1
Наталия Хоронеко
БЛР
19.43


2
Надежда Остапчук
БЛР
19.42


3
Петра Ламмерт
ГЕР
19.17


4
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.02


5
Ассунта Леньянте
ИТА
18.83


6
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
18.47


7
Ирина Худорошкина
РОС
18.44


8
Кьяра Роса
ИТА
18.23


10
Оксана Гаус
РОС
17.59


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
65.55

РЛ
2
Франка Дитцш
ГЕР
64.35


3
Николета Грасу
РУМ
63.58


4
Катерина Карсак
УКР
62.45


5
Виолетта Потепа
ПОЛ
61.78


6
Эллина Зверева
БЛР
61.72


7
Вера Цехлова
ЧЕХ
60.71


8
Драгана Томашевич
СЕР
60.20


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
76.67

РС
2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
74.50


3
Камила Сколимовска
ПОЛ
72.58


4
Марина Смолячкова
БЛР
71.87


5
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
70.89


6
Катрин Клаас
ГЕР
70.59


7
Кларисса Кларетти
ИТА
69.78


8
Ирина Секачева
УКР
69.08


Метание копья
1
Штефи Нериус
ГЕР
65.82


2
Барбора Шпотакова
ЧЕХ
65.64


3
Мерседес Чилья
ИСП
61.98


4
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
61.89


5
Кристина Шервин
ДАН
61.81


6
Румяна Карапетрова
БЛГ
61.78


7
Барбара Мадейчик
ПОЛ
59.92


8
Анника Зуте
ГЕР
58.25


4х100 м
1
Россия
Екатерина Григорьева, Наталья Русакова, Ирина Хабарова, Юлия Гущина
РОС
42:71


2
Великобритания
ВБР
43:51


3
Белоруссия
БЛР
43:61


4
Украина
УКР
43:97


5
Швеция
ШВЕ
44:16


4х400 м
1
Россия
Светлана Поспелова, Наталья Иванова, Татьяна Вешкурова, Ольга Зайцева
РОС
3:25:12


2
Белоруссия
БЛР
3:27:69


3
Польша
ПОЛ
3:27:77


4
Велибритания
ВБР
3:28:17


5
Германия
ГЕР
3:28:18


6
Украина
УКР
3:30:95


7
Франция
ФРА
3:32:38


8
Болгария
БЛГ
3:33:75