Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.61


2
Иван Шмелев
РОС
10.78


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.79


200 м
1
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:74


2
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:93


3
Алексей Аксёнов
РОС
22:12


400 м
1
Антон Кокорин
РОС
46.76


2
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.92


3
Максим Дылдин
РОС
46.98


110 м/б
1
Владимир Жуков
РОС
13.76


2
Александр Слепов
РОС
14.00


3
Константин Шабанов
РОС
14.03


400 м/б
1
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.16


2
Виктор Комаров
РОС
51.22


3
Дмитрий Феоктистов
РОС
52.94


800 м
1
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:50.94


2
Александр Уваров
РОС
1:51.52


3
Александр Терехов
РОС
1:52.05


1500 м
1
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:49.04


2
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:50.46


3
Олег Коврижин
РОС
3:50.48


5000 м
1
Иван Коруняк
РОС
14:29.92


2
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
14:35.18


3
Александр Мащалгин
РОС
14:35.80


10.000 м
1
Денис Понкратов
РОС
30:40.28


2
Сергей Скудин
РОС
30:48.75


3
Владимир Калинин
РОС
30:49.53


3000 м/п
1
Игорь Чернобай
РОС
9:02.12


2
Борис Скрипников
РОС
9:06.30


3
Юрий Холодков
РОС
9:13.32


Прыжок в длину
1
Антон Филатенков
РОС
7.71


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.63


3
Николай Ильин
РОС
7.56


Тройной прыжок
1
Станислав Ионов
РОС
16.02


2
Илья Ефремов
РОС
15.95


3
Дмитрий Никонов
РОС
15.60


Прыжок в высоту
1
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.20


2
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.18


3
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.50


2
Евгений Агеев
РОС
5.20


2
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.20


Десятиборье
1
Сергей Дорофеев
РОС
7394


2
Александр Гришин
РОС
7018


3
Александр Сюремов
РОС
6887


Толкание ядра
1
Иван Семенов
РОС
19.66


2
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.40


3
Александр Большаков
РОС
18.18


Метание диска (1,75 кг)
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
62:24


2
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
57:05


3
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
57:00


Метание молота
1
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
82.62


2
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
80.12


3
Игорь Сергеев
РОС
72.29


Метание копья
1
Сергей Громов
РОС
69.86


2
Вячеслав Янков
РОС
65.76


3
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
63.08


100 м
1
Яна Ляднова
РОС
11.70


2
Ирина Блаженикина
РОС
11.82


3
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
11.83


200 м
1
Екатерина Татаринцева
РОС
23:97


2
Юлия Глибко
РОС
24:12


3
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:33


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.81


2
Анна Верховская
РОС
53.99


3
Ольга Фомина
РОС
54.03


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:40


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
13:48


3
Галина Иванченко
РОС
13:88


400 м/б
1
Анастасия Отт
РОС
56.28


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
57.51


3
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
58.48


800 м
1
Александра Уварова
РОС
2:04.08


2
Наталья Краснощекова
РОС
2:06.15


3
Ольга Слива
РОС
2:06.24


1500 м
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
4:20.06


2
Елена Прошутинская
РОС
4:21.35


3
Наталья Следникова
РОС
4:21.71


3000 м
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:15.78


2
Наталья Тихонова (Старкова)
РОС
9:20.40


3
Александра Кудряшова
РОС
9:22.94


5000 м
1
Наталья Тихонова (Старкова)
РОС
16:17.75


2
Александра Кудряшова
РОС
16:37.02


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
16:37.13


3000 м/п
1
Елена Аржакова
РОС
10:12.72


2
Елена Черняк
РОС
10:37.25


3
Наталья Немкина
РОС
10:44.73


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.40


2
Яна Пантелеева
РОС
6.28


3
Татьяна Кузьмина
РОС
6.17


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
13.62


2
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.31


3
Ольга Тимофеева
РОС
13.26


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.88


2
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.85


2
Елена Кувшинникова
РОС
1.82


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.35


2
Юлия Жукова
РОС
4.00


3
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.90


Семиборье
1
Ольга Курбан
РОС
5634


2
Ульяна Варуха
РОС
5566


3
Надежда Сергеева
РОС
5565


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.19


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.18


3
Анна Пахмутова
РОС
14.40


Метание диска
1
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
50.29


2
Вера Ганеева
РОС
48.36


3
Елена Панова
РОС
46.73


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
64.87


2
Анна Ксенофонтова
РОС
59.88


3
Полина Вашукова
РОС
57.71


Метание копья
1
Алена Иванова
РОС
47.15


2
Екатерина Шевцова
РОС
46.70


3
Анна Пахмутова
РОС
45.83