Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.52


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.53


3
Иван Теплых
РОС
10.53


4
Павел Прилепов
РОС
10.53


5
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
10.58


6
Николай Годунов
РОС
10.79


7
Евгений Синяев
РОС
10.82


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
20:97


2
Павел Прилепов
РОС
21:26


3
Егор Бабенко
РОС
21:44


4
Евгений Синяев
РОС
21:49


5
Сергей Клешнин
РОС
21:87


6
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:88


7
Александр Антунович
РОС
21:93


8
Иван Черненко
РОС
22:18


400 м
1
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.67


2
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
46.80


3
Дмитрий Гладышев
РОС
46.87


4
Павел Кириллов
РОС
47.46


5
Андрей Терещенко
РОС
47.48


6
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
47.50


7
Константин Горлов
РОС
47.75


110 м/б
1
Павел Онищенко
РОС
13.97


2
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
13.99


3
Станислав Мироненко
РОС
14.40


4
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.52


5
Андрей Полянский
РОС
14.74


6
Александр Ярушкин
РОС
14.80


7
Евгений Сысоев
РОС
14.81


8
Сергей Киселев
РОС
14.95


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.78


2
Денис Бывакин
РОС
51.62


3
Геннадий Малафеев
РОС
51.66


4
Максим Бредун
РОС
52.38


5
Илья Ноздрин
РОС
52.87


6
Константин Григорьев
РОС
53.25


7
Максим Иванов
РОС
53.35


8
Александр Кровотынцев
РОС
53.54


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:49.78


2
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:49.85


3
Антон Иванов
РОС
1:49.92


4
Павел Осипов
РОС
1:50.03


5
Алексей Маркин
РОС
1:50.32


6
Сергей Тишкин
РОС
1:50.34


7
Андрей Давыдов
РОС
1:51.14


8
Дмитрий Ивлиев
РОС
1:58.59


1500 м
1
Павел Осипов
РОС
3:46.12


2
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:46.18


3
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:46.43


4
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:46.90


5
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:47.47


6
Антон Дуплянский
РОС
3:47.70


7
Алексей Реунков
РОС
3:48.44


8
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
3:48.46


5000 м
1
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:55.67


2
Алексей Александров
РОС
14:04.68


3
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
14:06.86


4
Владимир Шамук
РОС
14:09.10


5
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
14:10.39


6
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:10.83


7
Андрей Штерман
РОС
14:11.74


8
Дмитрий Иванов
РОС
14:25.28


3000 м/п
1
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:38.26


2
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:44.76


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:46.36


4
Петр Иваненко
РОС
8:53.49


5
Денис Бабак
РОС
9:02.17


6
Яков Большаков
РОС
9:02.52


7
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
9:07.84


8
Сергей Резников
РОС
9:12.06


Прыжок в длину
1
Никита Лебедев
РОС
7.85


2
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.77


3
Александр Яшин
РОС
7.65


4
Константин Челноков
РОС
7.49


5
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.47


6
Александр Тятов
РОС
7.43


7
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
7.36


8
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
7.27


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Колганов
РОС
16.59


2
Сергей Ярмак
РОС
16.43


3
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
16.27


4
Александр Яшин
РОС
16.15


5
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.97


6
Александр Петров
РОС
15.94


7
Александр Рязанцев
РОС
15.90


8
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.89


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.25


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.25


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.22


4
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.19


5
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.19


6
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.19


7
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.15


7
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


7
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.60


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.50


3
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.40


4
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


5
Артем Буря
РОС
5.30


6
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.10


7
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.00


8
Николай Прейн
РОС
5.00


Десятиборье
1
Александр Кислов
РОС
7530


2
Александр Табала
РОС
7056


3
Василий Харламов
РОС
7027


4
Марат Ягудин
РОС
6910


5
Андрей Демьянов
РОС
6848


6
Филипп Бритнер
РОС
6827


7
Артем Семеряков
РОС
6811


8
Константин Васянин
РОС
6772


Толкание ядра
1
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.24


2
Александр Греков
РОС
18.91


3
Александр Лобыня
РОС
18.53


4
Николай Умрихин
РОС
17.92


5
Максим Сидоров
РОС
17.78


6
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
17.58


7
Егор Малинкин
РОС
17.32


8
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.04


Метание диска
1
Олег Пирог
РОС
55.30


2
Максим Зуевич
РОС
54.60


3
Сергей Грибков
РОС
54.04


4
Николай Есипко
РОС
51.49


5
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
50.82


6
Максим Сидоров
РОС
50.71


7
Валерий Гуджоков
РОС
48.82


8
Николай Иванов
РОС
48.53


Метание молота
1
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
74.26


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.98


3
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
70.00


4
Андрей Волков
РОС
67.34


5
Михаил Левин
РОС
65.41


6
Алексей Кочетков
РОС
63.07


7
Алексей Федотов
РОС
62.68


8
Вячеслав Заикин
РОС
60.10


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
75.00


2
Михаил Савин
РОС
68.34


3
Александр Незаметдинов
РОС
68.00


4
Иван Артюхов
РОС
64.19


5
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
63.53


6
Антон Беленков
РОС
62.63


7
Роман Рябов
РОС
61.43


8
Михаил Бурмантов
РОС
61.33


100 м
1
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.63


2
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
11.74


3
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.76


4
Елена Куракина
РОС
11.76


5
Екатерина Жбанова
РОС
11.87


6
Екатерина Конева
РОС
11.89


7
Светлана Клопова
РОС
11.94


8
Надежда Палеева
РОС
20.37


200 м
1
Ольга Кирьянова
РОС
23:51


2
Виктория Талько
РОС
23:86


3
Наталья Дашина
РОС
23:91


4
Надежда Белоусова
РОС
24:05


5
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
24:12


6
Ольга Потоцкая
РОС
24:21


7
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
24:30


400 м
1
Елена Мигунова
РОС
50.97


2
Елена Войнова
РОС
51.74


3
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
51.99


4
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
52.42


5
Виктория Шалыгина
РОС
53.17


6
Анастасия Карелина
РОС
54.11


7
Оксана Сухачева
РОС
54.15


8
Анастасия Шувалова
РОС
54.28


100 м/б
1
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:40


2
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:41


3
Елена Бандина
РОС
13:91


4
Светлана Медянцева
РОС
14:04


5
Юлия Дресвянская
РОС
14:12


6
Оксана Евстегнеева
РОС
14:14


7
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
14:17


8
Ольга Самылова
РОС
17:53


400 м/б
1
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
55.90


2
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
56.75


3
Елена Максимова
РОС
56.97


4
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
57.32


5
Ольга Адамович
РОС
57.47


6
Юлия Бычкова
РОС
58.51


7
Дарья Ухарская
РОС
58.52


800 м
1
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:00.85


2
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
2:00.93


3
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:01.69


4
Наталья Федотова
РОС
2:02.10


5
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
2:03.56


6
Елена Александрова
РОС
2:04.92


7
Анна Захарова
РОС
2:05.20


8
Татьяна Распутина
РОС
2:05.81


1500 м
1
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:13.83


2
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
4:14.94


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:15.09


4
Татьяна Распутина
РОС
4:18.49


5
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:18.84


6
Наталья Федотова
РОС
4:19.70


7
Вера Леонова
РОС
4:20.50


8
Мария Трофимова
РОС
4:22.75


5000 м
1
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
16:08.03


2
Светлана Старикова
РОС
16:09.25


3
Виктория Харитонова
РОС
16:21.14


4
Татьяна Грибова
РОС
16:31.54


5
Елена Полозова
РОС
16:32.67


6
Мария Трофимова
РОС
16:33.65


7
Наталья Игнатова
РОС
16:36.72


8
Юлия Смирнова
РОС
16:39.84


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Ахметшина
РОС
10:25.38


2
Анастасия Филиппова
РОС
10:28.17


3
Светлана Шустова
РОС
10:30.67


4
Наталья Немкина
РОС
10:38.50


5
Марина Романовская
РОС
10:39.84


6
Валентина Галимова
РОС
10:45.60


7
Ирина Орлова
РОС
10:52.71


8
Галина Нехорошкова
РОС
10:55.38


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.66


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.60


3
Юлия Гостева (Бородовицына)
РОС
6.38


4
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.36


5
Оксана Потапова
РОС
6.25


6
Татьяна Бородина
РОС
6.21


7
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.19


8
Ольга Линдер
РОС
6.13


Тройной прыжок
1
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
14.08


2
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.04


3
Светлана Большакова
РОС
14.02


4
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.63


5
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.60


6
Зинаида Лифинцева
РОС
13.55


7
Наталья Маринина
РОС
13.25


8
Елена Киселева
РОС
13.13


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.94


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.92


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.88


4
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.88


5
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.82


6
Лилия Васильева
РОС
1.82


7
Елена Кувшинникова
РОС
1.79


8
Ольга Цуркан
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.40


2
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.10


3
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.90


4
Зарема Джамирдзе
РОС
3.80


5
Светлана Кутузова
РОС
3.60


6
Екатерина Сорокина
РОС
3.30


Семиборье
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
6176


2
Анна Богданова
РОС
5785


3
Ольга Зайнутдинова
РОС
5684


4
Анна Никитенко
РОС
5481


5
Татьяна Вторушина
РОС
5256


6
Раиля Миннеханова
РОС
5125


7
Александра Бутвина
РОС
4983


8
Рая Коноплина
РОС
4849


Толкание ядра
1
Инна Саранча
РОС
15.27


2
Людмила Морунова
РОС
14.16


3
Марина Пацепаева
РОС
13.98


4
Татьяна Шеюхина
РОС
13.80


5
Елена Безыкорнова
РОС
13.29


6
Елена Майкина
РОС
12.17


7
Алена Пинягина
РОС
11.62


Метание диска
1
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
54.76


2
Алена Пинягина
РОС
44.89


3
Евгения Рощина
РОС
42.03


4
Ирина Рыженко
РОС
39.50


5
Татьяна Шеюхина
РОС
38.97


6
Елена Безыкорнова
РОС
33.74


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
61.81


2
Мария Беспалова
РОС
59.14


3
Полина Вашукова
РОС
57.45


4
Анна Лобазова
РОС
55.79


5
Нина Волкова
РОС
53.45


6
Елена Грицина
РОС
53.00


7
Юлия Розенфельд
РОС
52.60


8
Елена Колесникова
РОС
50.30


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
56.66


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.93


3
Степанида Кучерявая
РОС
48.16


4
Екатерина Коженкова
РОС
46.52


5
Ольга Баранова
РОС
45.00


6
Татьяна Стародубцева
РОС
44.23


7
Александра Кроликова
РОС
41.60


8
Елена Горчак
РОС
39.89