Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Кристиан Малколм
ВБР
10.32


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.46


3
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.49


4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.51


5
Владимир Топорин
РОС
10.57


6
Фредди Майола
КУБ
10.58


7
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.63


8
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.66


200 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:16


2
Олег Зуев
РОС
21:44


3
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
21:46


4
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21:61


5
Дмитрий Гладышев
РОС
21:71


6
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:71


7
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:95


8
Антон Спиридонов
РОС
21:96


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.43


2
Яков Петров
РОС
13.81


3
Сергей Манаков
РОС
13.81


4
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.95


5
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.04


6
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.05


7
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.62


8
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.69


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
51.15


2
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.99


3
Виктор Комаров
РОС
51.99


4
Эдуард Исаков
РОС
53.28


5
Александр Кровотынцев
РОС
53.50


Финал 2
1
Александр Мишанин
РОС
50.90


2
Михаил Липский
РОС
51.61


3
Андрей Малышев
РОС
51.61


800 м
Финал 1
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.14


2
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:49.73


3
Владимир Ежов
РОС
1:50.45


4
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
1:51.04


5
Алексей Рыжов
РОС
1:51.65


6
Сергей Пакура
КАЗ
1:51.92


7
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:52.37


Финал 2
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:45.31


2
Дмитрий Милькевич
ЛАТ
1:45.43


3
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:46.20


4
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:46.79


5
Пол Корир
КЕН
1:46.95


6
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.54


7
Павел Чапевский
ПОЛ
1:53.99


8
Соломон Бирир
КЕН
1:54.61


1500 м
1
Павел Потапович
РОС
3:41.55


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:42.42


3
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:42.64


4
Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
3:43.29


5
Никита Александров
РОС
3:44.02


6
Алексей Ефремов
РОС
3:46.02


7
Андрей Затонский
РОС
3:46.05


8
Алексей Коробенков
РОС
3:46.39


9
Владимир Пономарев
РОС
3:51.10


10
Михаил Пономарев
РОС
3:51.33


5000 м
1
Джозеф Эбуя
КЕН
13:32.62


2
Бонифейс Сонгок
КЕН
13:40.63


3
Стефен Коеч
КЕН
13:57.20


4
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:59.64


5
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:59.79


6
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
14:07.57


7
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
14:08.70


8
Олег Кульков
РОС
14:18.50


9
Денис Багрев
КГЗ
14:19.37


10
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:27.09


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
8.13


2
Денис Синявский
РОС
8.02


3
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.98


4
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.66


5
Сергей Кузин
РОС
7.56


6
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.46


7
Вячеслав Гордеев
РОС
7.42


8
Андрей Алексеев
РОС
7.32


Тройной прыжок
1
Кристиан Олссон
ШВЕ
17.46


2
Йоандри Бетансос
КУБ
17.16


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
17.00


4
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.84


5
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.62


6
Жефферсон Сабино
БРА
16.58


7
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.58


8
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.30


9
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
15.80


10
Чарльз-Михаэль Фридек
ГЕР
15.12


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.22


2
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.22


3
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.19


3
Марат Ракипов
РОС
2.19


5
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.15


6
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.15


7
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Алхайи Йенг
ШВЕ
5.80


2
Пжемыслав Червинский
ПОЛ
5.80


3
Виктор Чистяков
АВЛ
5.50


4
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.50


4
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.50


6
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


7
Отто Бёрн
ГЕР
5.30


7
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.30


9
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.30


9
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Лыжин
БЛР
20.38


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.92


3
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.68


4
Микулаш Конопка
СЛК
19.60


5
Таави Пеетре
ЭСТ
19.25


6
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
19.18


7
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.13


8
Максим Сидоров
РОС
18.52


9
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.19


10
Александр Греков
РОС
17.72


Метание молота
1
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
76.87


2
Илья Коновалов
РОС
76.32


3
Юрий Воронкин
РОС
76.32


4
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
72.78


5
Григорий Хатанцев
РОС
71.55


6
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.07


7
Алексей Королев
РОС
69.00


8
Гурам Фероев
РОС
64.45


100 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.13


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.21


3
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.23


4
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.27


5
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.35


6
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.36


7
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.56


8
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.65


200 м
Финал 1
1
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:57


2
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
23:78


3
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:85


4
Оксана Кислова
РОС
23:99


5
Елена Мигунова
РОС
24:09


6
Елена Хващевская
РОС
24:20


7
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
24:20


Финал 2
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
22:86


2
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
23:11


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:38


4
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:44


5
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
23:55


6
Елена Новикова
РОС
23:55


7
Светлана Набокина
РОС
24:23



Марина Кислова
РОС
DNF


400 м
Финал 1
1
Евгения Исакова
РОС
52.56


2
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
53.15


3
Оксана Лунева
РОС
53.66


4
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
53.81


5
Виктория Викулова
РОС
55.43


Финал 2
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
50.64


2
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.09


3
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
51.67


4
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
52.00


5
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
52.62


6
Лилия Лобанова
УКР
53.08


7
Эсти Уиттсток
ЮАР
53.30


8
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
54.30


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:13


2
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
13:22


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:28


4
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:42


5
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:83


6
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:94


7
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:94


8
Екатерина Губина
РОС
14:24


400 м/б
Финал 1
1
Наталья Иванова
РОС
56.60


2
Елена Мулюкова
РОС
56.60


3
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
56.92


4
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
56.92


5
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
57.14


6
Ольга Адамович
РОС
58.56


7
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
58.80


Финал 2
1
Малгожата Пскит
ПОЛ
55.78


2
Анастасия Рабченюк
УКР
55.87


3
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
56.03


4
Ирина Обедина
РОС
56.30


5
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
58.11


6
Озге Гюрлер
ТУР
58.81


7
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
59.08


800 м
Финал 1
1
Анна Емашева
РОС
2:02.46


2
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:02.65


3
Татьяна Куткина
РОС
2:02.77


4
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:03.29


5
Жанна Смолина
РОС
2:03.47


6
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:03.94


7
Бинназ Услу
ТУР
2:08.14


Финал 2
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:57.28


2
Татьяна Петлюк
УКР
1:57.91


3
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:58.08


4
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
1:59.21


5
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
2:00.25


6
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:02.20


7
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
2:03.18


8
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:04.10


3000 м
1
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
8:44.13


2
Ольга Комягина
РОС
8:45.04


3
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:07.03


4
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
9:12.54


5
Галина Сайкина
РОС
9:14.12


6
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:14.96


7
Наталья Черепанова
РОС
9:15.63


8
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:17.16


9
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
9:18.21


10
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:34.85


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
7.10


2
Елена Иванова
РОС
6.62


3
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.61


4
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.51


5
Виктория Рыбалко
УКР
6.47


6
Кейла Коста
БРА
6.40


7
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.27


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Олейникова
РОС
14.17


2
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
14.14


3
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.10


4
Ирина Васильева
РОС
14.10


5
Ольга Панкова
РОС
14.00


6
Светлана Большакова
РОС
13.98


7
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
13.56


8
Жанна Черная
РОС
13.26


9
Ольга Линдер
РОС
12.75


Прыжок в высоту
1
Бланка Влашич
ХОР
2.02

РС
2
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.95


3
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


4
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.85


5
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.85


6
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


7
Ольга Калитурина
РОС
1.80


7
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.80


7
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.80


7
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.80


11
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.96


2
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.61


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.44


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.50


5
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.54


6
Алла Денисенко
РОС
15.35


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
77.41

РМ
3
Елена Коневцова
РОС
75.07


4
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
75.07


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
69.76


6
Полина Вашукова
РОС
69.76


7
Анна Ксенофонтова
РОС
57.95


8
Елена Киселева
РОС
55.66