Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
10.88


2
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
11.09


200 м
1
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
21:54


2
Валентин Булычев
РОС
21:83


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:93


400 м
1
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.23


2
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
47.86


3
Андрей Терещенко
РОС
47.94


110 м/б
1
Павел Филев
РОС
14.53


2
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.87


3
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
15.15


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.81


2
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
51.21


3
Владимир Антманис
РОС
52.26


4
Илья Белоусов
РОС
54.14


4
Роман Матвеев
РОС
52.49


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:51.22


2
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:51.25


3
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:51.37


4
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:51.90


5
Сергей Иляскин
РОС
1:52.41


6
Дмитрий Четвергов
РОС
1:52.86


1500 м
1
Павел Потапович
РОС
3:48.91


2
Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
3:50.24


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
3:50.47


5000 м
1
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:58.55


2
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
14:24.22


3
Петр Иваненко
РОС
14:25.82


3000 м/п
1
Сергей Резников
РОС
9:24.12


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.98


2
Евгений Новицкий
РОС
7.57


3
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
7.36


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.94


2
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.70


3
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.42


Прыжок в высоту
1
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.22


2
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.19


3
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.45


2
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.35


3
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.35


Толкание ядра
1
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.89


2
Иван Семенов
РОС
17.79


3
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
17.18


Метание диска
1
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
55.09


2
Сергей Грибков
РОС
49.52


3
Александр Штепа
РОС
48.89


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
78.18


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.43


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
70.06


Метание копья
1
Евгений Швец
РОС
74.07


2
Денис Давыдов
РОС
69.82


3
Сергей Майборода
РОС
64.40


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.75


2
Анна Восконян
РОС
12.14


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
12.18


200 м
1
Виктория Талько
РОС
23:82


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:90


3
Тамара Смотрова
РОС
24:41


400 м
1
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
53.31


2
Жанна Кащеева
РОС
53.48


3
Виктория Талько
РОС
54.53


100 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:93


2
Наталья Котова
РОС
14:28


3
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
14:95


400 м/б
2
Анастасия Икрамова
РОС
61.08


800 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:58.17


2
Елена Каналес
РОС
2:01.39


3
Анна Альминова
РОС
2:02.90


1500 м
1
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:12.30


2
Любовь Иванова
РОС
4:20.03


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
4:37.33


5000 м
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
16:25.30


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.30


2
Татьяна Есипова
РОС
6.02


3
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
5.90


Тройной прыжок
1
Жанна Черная
РОС
14.07


2
Татьяна Яковлева
РОС
13.67


3
Наталья Давыдова
РОС
13.11


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.92


2
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.92


3
Елена Кувшинникова
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.20


2
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.00


3
Юлия Масленникова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.40


2
Алла Денисенко
РОС
15.35


3
Ольга Иванова
РОС
13.03


Метание диска
1
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
57.10


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
53.23


3
Олеся Короткова
РОС
52.70


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
76.94


2
Елена Киселева
РОС
63.90


3
Ирина Гаврилова
РОС
50.90


Метание копья
1
Екатерина Рыбко
РОС
58.33


2
Елена Макарова
РОС
51.33


3
Алена Иванова
РОС
43.43