Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.48


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.48


3
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.58


4
Антон Абрамкин
РОС
10.65


5
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.73


6
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.77


7
Алексей Пушкарев
РОС
10.83


8
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
10.87


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:20


2
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
21:30


3
Иван Бузолин
РОС
21:62


4
Егор Бабенко
РОС
21:66


5
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
21:68


6
Яков Петров
РОС
21:71


7
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:90


8
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
21:92


400 м
1
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
46.44


2
Иван Бузолин
РОС
46.62


3
Александр Ларин
РОС
46.64


4
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.66


5
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.91


6
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
47.13


7
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
47.18


8
Андрей Малькин
РОС
47.21


110 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.75


2
Сергей Манаков
РОС
14.00


3
Артур Петров
РОС
14.04


4
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.21


5
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.32


6
Артур Петров
РОС
14.61


7
Павел Онищенко
РОС
14.63


8
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
14.96


400 м/б
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.59


2
Владимир Антманис
РОС
51.69


3
Константин Орябинский
РОС
52.00


4
Алексей Ясько
РОС
52.24


5
Андрей Малышев
РОС
52.27


6
Валентин Скляров
РОС
52.36


7
Виктор Комаров
РОС
52.72


8
Илья Белоусов
РОС
53.21


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:50.72


2
Дмитрий Четвергов
РОС
1:52.83


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:41.27


2
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:42.55


3
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:43.11


4
Владимир Пономарев
РОС
3:43.32


5
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:44.65


6
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:44.93


3000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
7:58.27


2
Александр Орлов
РОС
7:58.62


3
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
7:59.78


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:49.84


2
Борис Скрипников
РОС
9:09.25


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
8.01


2
Сергей Кузин
РОС
7.75


3
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.72


4
Антон Филатенков
РОС
7.56


5
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.50


6
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.41


7
Константин Челноков
РОС
7.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.72


2
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.66


3
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.99


4
Клим Воробьев
РОС
15.62


5
Марат Аббясов
РОС
15.58


6
Антон Филатенков
РОС
15.47


7
Дмитрий Никонов
РОС
15.16


8
Герман Волкорез
РОС
14.94


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.18


2
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.50


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.40


3
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


4
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


4
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.30


6
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.30


7
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.17


2
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.98


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
64.19


2
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
63.81


3
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
61.48


4
Игорь Тучак
РОС
57.29


Метание молота
1
Юрий Воронкин
РОС
73.28


2
Михаил Левин
РОС
68.92


Метание копья
1
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
73.68


2
Сергей Громов
РОС
71.10


100 м
1
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.39


2
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.48


3
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.51


4
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
11.53


4
Елена Яковлева
РОС
11.53


6
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.54


7
Елена Новикова
РОС
11.61


8
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
11.74


200 м
1
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23:10


2
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:22


3
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:44


4
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
23:44


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
23:63


6
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
23:69


400 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
50.62


2
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
50.99


3
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.17


4
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.43


5
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.48


6
Оксана Лунева
РОС
52.85


7
Ирина Росихина
РОС
53.53


100 м/б
1
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:10


2
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:16


3
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
13:41


4
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:45


5
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
13:80


7
Татьяна Куц
РОС
13:97


7
Галина Иванченко
РОС
14:10


400 м/б
1
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
55.97


2
Екатерина Бахвалова
РОС
56.18


3
Ирина Обедина
РОС
56.78


4
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
58.01


5
Анастасия Отт
РОС
59.06


6
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
59.91


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:58.62


2
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:58.95


3
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
1:59.23


4
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
1:59.59


5
Лариса Чжао
РОС
2:00.44


6
Елена Каналес
РОС
2:01.19


7
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:02.24


8
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:04.43


1500 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
4:09.24


2
Наталья Павловская
РОС
4:09.78


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
4:10.08


4
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
4:11.93


5
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:13.32


6
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
4:19.89


7
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
4:20.26


8
Наталья Зрячих
РОС
4:24.02


3000 м
1
Инга Абитова
РОС
9:03.42


2
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
9:11.57


3
Галина Александрова
РОС
9:19.52


4
Екатерина Шляхова
РОС
9:43.94


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:47.82


2
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:41.95


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
7.00


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.72


3
Елена Иванова
РОС
6.64


4
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.63


5
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.14


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.60


2
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.46


3
Ольга Панкова
РОС
14.01


4
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.70


5
Оксана Гребенюкова
РОС
12.34


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


2
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.85


3
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.82


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.40


2
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.10


3
Анна Боковикова
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.97


2
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.98


3
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.79


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
61.48


2
Оксана Тучак
РОС
57.94


3
Елена Панова
РОС
49.98


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
75.33


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
74.95


4
Елена Коневцова
РОС
71.31


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
59.87


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
55.44


3
Степанида Кучерявая
РОС
46.58