Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:62


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
6:72


3
Александр Волков
РОС
6:74


4
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
6:79


5
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:80


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6:85


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:32


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21:49


3
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:78


4
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
21:79


5
Дмитрий Тенц
РОС
21:92


6
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
22:23


400 м
1
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
46.28


2
Владислав Фролов
РОС
46.60


3
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.69


4
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.90


5
Александр Деревягин
РОС
47.02


6
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
47.58


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:65


2
Яков Петров
РОС
7:79


3
Сергей Манаков
РОС
7:80


4
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:83


5
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:86


6
Евгений Печенкин
РОС
7:93


800 м
1
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:47.08


2
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
1:47.46


3
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.81


4
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:48.21


5
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.76



Эркен Исаков
РОС
DNF


1500 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
3:41.53


2
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.00


3
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:43.52


4
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:43.59


5
Алексей Ефремов
РОС
3:45.33


6
Андрей Затонский
РОС
3:45.43


7
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:45.62


8
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:47.03


3000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
7:48.18


2
Павел Наумов
РОС
7:50.44


3
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
7:54.70


4
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
8:02.19


5
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:04.65


6
Алексей Гуркин
РОС
8:06.73


7
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:08.30


8
Виктор Скобелев
РОС
8:08.34


9
Александр Секлетов
РОС
8:11.94


10
Сергей Давыдов
РОС
8:12.69


11
Андрей Карпин
РОС
8:14.18


12
Роман Усов
РОС
8:17.50


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:22.39


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:23.16


3
Павел Потапович
РОС
8:28.94


4
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
8:35.64


5
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
8:36.49


6
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:45.11


7
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:45.30


8
Никита Александров
РОС
8:45.95


9
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:47.67


10
Яков Большаков
РОС
8:50.10


11
Денис Бабак
РОС
8:50.63


12
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:51.65


13
Павел Оглоблев
РОС
8:52.21


Прыжок в длину
1
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
8.11


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.90


3
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.90


4
Денис Синявский
РОС
7.79


5
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
7.62


6
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.50


7
Дмитрий Абрамов
РОС
7.47


8
Александр Алферов
РОС
7.46


9
Сергей Степанов
РОС
7.42


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
17.22


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.09


3
Данил Буркеня
РОС
17.08


4
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
17.04


5
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.65


6
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.30


7
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.87


8
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.84


9
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.56


10
Станислав Сячинов
РОС
15.53


11
Павел Некрашевич
РОС
15.32


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.36


2
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.34


3
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.32


3
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.32


5
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.26


6
Марат Ракипов
РОС
2.26


7
Сергей Клюгин
РОС
2.26


8
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.26


9
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.21


10
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.18


11
Иван Сорокин
РОС
2.15


12
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.65


2
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.60


3
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.60


4
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.40


4
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.40


4
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.40


7
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.40


8
Евгений Михайличенко
РОС
5.30


9
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.20


9
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.20


11
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


11
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.20


13
Николай Прейн
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.75


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
20.17


3
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.86


4
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.41


5
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.17


6
Александр Греков
РОС
18.14


7
Александр Лобыня
РОС
17.99


8
Дмитрий Горшков
РОС
17.81


9
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
17.53


10
Максим Сидоров
РОС
17.31


11
Егор Малинкин
РОС
16.91


12
Андрей Марьясов
РОС
16.47


4х200 м
1
Свердловская
РОС
1:25:47


2
Тюменская
РОС
1:25:58


3
Москва-1
РОС
1:26:34


4
Самарская
РОС
1:27:21


5
Ростовская
РОС
1:27:32


6
Краснодарский
РОС
1:27:60


7
Новосибирск
РОС
1:27:79


8
Омская
РОС
1:28:35


60 м
1
Мария Боликова
РОС
7:20


2
Лариса Круглова
РОС
7:23


3
Оксана Кислова
РОС
7:29


4
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:31


5
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
7:36


6
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:39


200 м
1
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:13


2
Елена Новикова
РОС
23:19


3
Людмила Зуенко
РОС
23:28


4
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:61


5
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
23:81



Елена Болсун
РОС
DNF


400 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
49.98


2
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
50.04


3
Наталья Антюх
РОС
50.37


4
Татьяна Левина
РОС
51.17


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.52


6
Юлия Гущина
РОС
52.07


60 м/б
1
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:09


2
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:10


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:20


4
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
8:21


5
Полина Рославцева
РОС
8:33


6
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
8:40


800 м
1
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:57.51


2
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
1:59.64


3
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:00.87


4
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:01.12


5
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:01.83


6
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
2:02.74


7
Светлана Клюка
РОС
DNF


1500 м
1
Елена Соболева
РОС
3:58.28

РМ
2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:01.26


3
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:03.53


4
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:04.39


5
Наталья Горелова
РОС
4:06.25


6
Анна Альминова
РОС
4:07.96


7
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:22.75


8
Татьяна Егорова
РОС
4:29.83


9
Екатерина Тихонова
РОС
4:30.00


3000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
8:27.86

РМ
2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
8:29.00


3
Ольга Комягина
РОС
8:35.67


4
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
8:45.09


5
Елена Орлова
РОС
8:47.19


6
Юлия Винокурова
РОС
8:56.45


7
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
8:57.51


8
Ольга Россеева
РОС
9:05.84


9
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:19.70


10
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
9:28.27


3000 м/п
1
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
9:07.00

ВМ
2
Наталья Черепанова
РОС
9:27.82


3
Юлия Мочалова
РОС
9:28.63


4
Олеся Тюрина
РОС
9:43.84


5
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:45.90


5
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:19.99


6
Татьяна Вилисова
РОС
9:50.39


7
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:56.59


8
Екатерина Беспалова
РОС
10:01.19


9
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:24.47


10
Ольга Назаренко
РОС
10:38.97


Прыжок в длину
1
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.77


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.69


3
Елена Кремнева
РОС
6.51


4
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.50


5
Татьяна Иванова
РОС
6.45


6
Ольга Гончарова
РОС
6.45


7
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.41


8
Оксана Потапова
РОС
6.32


9
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.29


10
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.25


11
Олеся Казановская
РОС
6.23


12
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.09


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.69


2
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
14.61


3
Оксана Рогова
РОС
14.38


4
Ирина Васильева
РОС
14.15


5
Елена Олейникова
РОС
13.92


6
Светлана Большакова
РОС
13.81


7
Олеся Буфалова
РОС
13.74


8
Ольга Панкова
РОС
13.64


9
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.64


10
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.62


11
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.12


12
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.12


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.98


2
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.95


3
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.95


4
Марина Купцова
РОС
1.89


5
Ольга Кычанова
РОС
1.89


6
Елена Цолан
РОС
1.85


7
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.85


8
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.85


9
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.80


10
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.80


11
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.55


2
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.50


3
Анастасия Шведова
РОС
4.20


3
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.20


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.20


6
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.10


7
Анна Жидкова
РОС
4.00


7
Елена Белякова
РОС
4.00


9
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.00


10
Алина Какошинская
РОС
4.00


11
Анна Боковикова
РОС
3.80


11
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.80


13
Зарема Джамирдзе
РОС
3.80


14
Анна Снеткова
РОС
3.80


15
Татьяна Третьякова
РОС
3.60


16
Наталья Меньшенина
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.07


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.14


3
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.08


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.05


5
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.51


6
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.45


7
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
16.45



Ольга Левенкова
РОС
DNS


4х200 м
1
Свердловская
РОС
1:34:85


2
Москва-2
РОС
1:35:02


3
Ульяновская
РОС
1:36:09


4
Тульская
РОС
1:36:86


5
Волгоградская
РОС
1:37:27


6
Новосибирская
РОС
1:37:47


7
Нижегородская
РОС
1:37:70


8
Брянская
РОС
1:38:35