Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Алексей Бакшеев
РОС
6:79


2
Денис Шлычков
РОС
6:87


3
Алексей Крюков-Петрушин
РОС
6:93


200 м
1
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
21:38


2
Иван Булычёв
РОС
21:90


400 м
1
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.11


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
47.83


3
Александр Рябов
РОС
48.14


60 м/б
1
Артур Переверзев
РОС
7:79


2
Юрий Волков
РОС
7:89


3
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8:00


800 м
1
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:49.51


2
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:50.50


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.73


1500 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
3:47.65


2
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
3:48.42


3
Кайс Эссебар
РОС
3:49.33


3000 м
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:14.32


2
Владимир Шамук
РОС
8:19.41


3
Андрей Фадин
РОС
8:25.07


Прыжок в длину
1
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.81


2
Андрей Брагин
РОС
7.65


3
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.47


Тройной прыжок
1
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
17.10


2
Алексей Мусихин
РОС
16.36


3
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.68


Прыжок в высоту
1
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.06


2
Александр Краснов
РОС
2.02


3
Александр Минчук
РОС
1.98


Прыжок с шестом
1
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.50


2
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.50


3
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Олег Коротков
РОС
18.65


2
Дмитрий Горшков
РОС
17.75


3
Михаил Тепцов
РОС
17.13


60 м
1
Евгения Полнова
РОС
7:33


2
Анна Восконян
РОС
7:54


3
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
7:62


200 м
1
Татьяна Левина
РОС
23:22


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:81


3
Виктория Талько
РОС
24:11


400 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
51.18


2
Татьяна Левина
РОС
51.68


3
Олеся Погорелова
РОС
52.68


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:52


2
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
9:17


3
Евгения Дудкина
РОС
9:19


800 м
1
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
1:58.34


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
1:58.53


3
Наталья Горелова
РОС
2:02.69


1500 м
1
Наталья Горелова
РОС
4:12.41


2
Карина Трофимова
РОС
4:40.66


3
Юлия Демидова
РОС
4:34.09


3000 м
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
9:45.43


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.49


2
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.10


3
Татьяна Есипова
РОС
5.89


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Олейникова
РОС
14.00


2
Ирина Васильева
РОС
13.67


3
Ирина Максимова
РОС
12.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.20


3
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.10


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Иванова
РОС
17.22