Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Смирнов
РОС
6:72


2
Александр Рябов
РОС
6:73


3
Александр Волков
РОС
6:76


4
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
6:82


5
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6:82


6
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
6:89


200 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
21:51


2
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:63


3
Руслан Кирякин
РОС
21:73


4
Валерий Кирдяшёв
РОС
21:78


5
Евгений Воробьев
РОС
21:79


6
Александр Деревягин
РОС
22:02


7
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
22:34


8
Павел Шадрин
РОС
23:08


400 м
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
47.18


2
Иван Бузолин
РОС
47.98


3
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
48.09


4
Александр Ладейщиков
РОС
48.16


5
Артем Сергеенков
РОС
48.19


6
Александр Борщенко
РОС
48.20


7
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
48.21


8
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
48.27


60 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:61


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:73


3
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:84


4
Яков Петров
РОС
8:03


5
Юрий Волков
РОС
8:17


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.97


2
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.59


3
Александр Алферов
РОС
7.54


4
Сергей Олейник
РОС
7.52


5
Илья Ефремов
РОС
7.49


6
Андрей Кислых
РОС
7.37


7
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.23


Толкание ядра
1
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.89


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
17.86


3
Николай Умрихин
РОС
17.70


4
Андрей Марьясов
РОС
17.48


60 м
1
Юлия Табакова
РОС
7:17


2
Лариса Круглова
РОС
7:27


3
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:29


4
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
7:30


5
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
7:30


6
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
7:96


200 м
1
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:48


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23:66


3
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
23:72


4
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
23:78


5
Елена Новикова
РОС
24:18


6
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
24:31


6
Екатерина Григорьева
РОС
24:31


8
Елена Мигунова
РОС
24:52


400 м
1
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
51.44


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.77


3
Ирина Росихина
РОС
53.57


4
Олеся Погорелова
РОС
53.59


5
Оксана Лунева
РОС
53.89


6
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
53.90


7
Марина Зафирова-Шиян
РОС
54.14


8
Марина Киселева
РОС
54.63


60 м/б
1
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
8:06


2
Александра Антонова
РОС
8:08


3
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
8:25


4
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
8:47


5
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:47


6
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
8:64


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.61


2
Татьяна Лебедева
РОС
6.52


3
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.38


4
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.32


5
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.32


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.64


2
Наталья Килпеляйнен
ФИН
13.59


3
Вера Баранова
ЭСТ
13.22


4
Оксана Гребенюкова
РОС
12.79


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.88


2
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.80


3
Анна Приказчикова
РОС
1.75


Толкание ядра
1
Оксана Гаус
РОС
18.14


2
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.06