Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Андрей Епишин
РОС
6:70


2
Александр Рябов
РОС
6:77


3
Игорь Гостев
РОС
6:79


4
Максим Овчинников
РОС
6:82


5
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6:84


6
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
6:88


7
Денис Бусовиков
РОС
6:90


8
Андрей Прохоров
РОС
6:94


300 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
33:59


2
Иван Теплых
РОС
34:14


3
Ильдар Гафаров
РОС
34:25


4
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
34:34


5
Александр Усов
РОС
34:37


6
Олег Сергеев
РОС
34:47


7
Александр Ларин
РОС
34:47


8
Андрей Полукеев
РОС
34:50


500 м
1
Владислав Фролов
РОС
1:02:32


2
Михаил Липский
РОС
1:02:64


3
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
1:02:73


4
Александр Ладейщиков
РОС
1:03:04


5
Олег Мишуков
РОС
1:03:58


6
Александр Боков
РОС
1:03:83


7
Александр Борщенко
РОС
1:03:84


8
Вячеслав Михайлов
РОС
1:04:05


60 м/б
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7:58


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:77


3
Сергей Манаков
РОС
7:93


4
Андрей Кислых
РОС
7:97


5
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:99


6
Павел Онищенко
РОС
8:07


7
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
8:25


8
Владимир Жуков
РОС
8:54


1000 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
2:23:45


2
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
2:23:62


3
Михаил Колганов
КАЗ
2:24:00


4
Юрий Колдин
РОС
2:25:23


5
Максим Адамович
РОС
2:25:71


6
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
2:25:02


7
Борис Кавешников
РОС
2:26:25


8
Иван Авдеев
РОС
2:27:26


3000 м
1
Коллинс Косгей
КЕН
8:02.39


2
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:04.86


3
Алексей Реунков
РОС
8:05.32


4
Сергей Давыдов
РОС
8:10.29


5
Григорий Андреев
РОС
8:13.24


6
Андрей Затонский
РОС
8:15.34


7
Роман Коваль
РОС
8:16.97


8
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
8:18.45


5000 м/х
1
Илья Марков
РОС
18:48:76


2
Франсиско-Хавьер Фернандес
ИСП
18:54:40


3
Иван Кузнецов
РОС
19:22:97


4
Сергей Лысцов
РОС
20:27:62


5
Сергей Сафаров
РОС
21:27:30


6
Павел Нартов
РОС
21:59:13


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.31


2
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.31


3
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.28


4
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.28


5
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.28


6
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.20


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Алексеев
БЛР
5.50


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.50


3
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.40


4
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.40


5
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.30


6
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.30


7
Алексей Ханафин
РОС
5.10


60 м
1
Юлия Табакова
РОС
7:14


2
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
7:28


3
Марина Кислова
РОС
7:32


4
Лариса Круглова
РОС
7:33


5
Екатерина Каманина
РОС
7:55


6
Надежда Палеева
РОС
7:56


7
Наталья Михайловская
РОС
7:62


8
Елена Новикова
РОС
7:68


300 м
1
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
36:30


2
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
36:64


3
Ирина Росихина
РОС
37:40


4
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
37:62


5
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
37:93


6
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
38:01


7
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
38:02


8
Полина Фоминых
РОС
39:03


500 м
1
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
1:06:31


2
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
1:06:95


3
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
1:07:74


4
Оксана Лунева
РОС
1:10:35


5
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
1:10:61


6
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
1:12:24


8
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
1:13:46


1000 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
2:37:78


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
2:39:78


3
Жанна Смолина
РОС
2:40:05


4
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:40:08


5
Наталья Куткина
РОС
2:40:17


6
Наталья Зоркова
РОС
2:42:49


7
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
2:42:76


8
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:46:49


2000 м
1
Елена Каналес
РОС
5:39:15


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
5:40:75


3
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
5:45:05


4
Елена Орлова
РОС
5:47:27


5
Регина Рахимкулова
РОС
5:54:24


6
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
5:55:91


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.89


2
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.89


3
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.86


4
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.83