Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.68


2
Денис Огарков
РОС
6.69


3
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.71


4
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
6.71


5
Алексей Усов
РОС
6.73


6
Павел Вручинский
РОС
6.74


200 м
1
Антон Новиков
РОС
21.28


2
Ярослав Ткалич
РОС
21.30


3
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.42


4
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Александр Буяновский
РОС
46.89


2
Андрей Руденко
РОС
47.26


3
Андрей Галацков
РОС
47.40


4
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
47.51


5
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.94


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.65


2
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
7.83


3
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7.84


4
Сергей Солодов
РОС
7.93


5
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
7.98


6
Константин Челноков
РОС
8.01


800 м
1
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.82


2
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:49.04


3
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:49.10


4
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:49.31


5
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:49.52


6
Данил Переметов
РОС
1:49.67


7
Раиф Ханбиков
РОС
1:50.45


8
Егор Шаров
РОС
1:50.46


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:39.27


2
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:39.52


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:42.65


4
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:43.40


5
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
3:43.50


6
Константин Плохотников
РОС
3:43.65


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:44.15


8
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
3:44.88


9
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:47.61


10
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:47.85


11
Борис Захаров
РОС
3:47.95


12
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
3:48.30


13
Алексей Анисимов
РОС
3:49.19


14
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
3:49.49


15
Михаил Колоколенков
РОС
3:49.75


16
Евгений Тетера
РОС
3:49.95


17
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:49.98


3000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
7:47.67


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
7:50.01


3
Артем Леоненко
РОС
7:50.02


4
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
7:50.15


5
Евгений Кунц
РОС
7:50.90


6
Максим Якушев
РОС
7:57.12


7
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
7:57.64


8
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
7:57.75


9
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
7:57.89


10
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
7:57.92


11
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
7:59.97


12
Игорь Максимов
РОС
8:00.06


13
Алексей Гущин
РОС
8:07.54


14
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:08.25


15
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:08.44


16
Сергей Петров
РОС
8:08.68


17
Артур Элисбарян
РОС
8:09.31


18
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:09.96


19
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
8:11.36


20
Александр Рязанцев
РОС
8:12.40


21
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
8:12.42


22
Дмитрий Пискарев
РОС
8:12.85


23
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:12:24


24
Альберт Рамазанов
РОС
8:14.04


25
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
8:16.23


5000 м
1
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:47.22


2
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:57.86


3
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
14:00.27


4
Артем Аплачкин
РОС
14:05.36


5
Михаил Стрелков
РОС
14:07.02


6
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
14:14.37


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.23


2
Артем Примак
РОС
8.02


3
Анатолий Ряполов
РОС
7.87


4
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.86


5
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.86


6
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.79


7
Александр Петров
РОС
7.76


8
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.60


9
Антон Неделько
РОС
7.51


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.87


2
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.72


3
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.65


4
Виталий Павлов
РОС
16.55


5
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.29


6
Денис Обертышев
РОС
16.21


7
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.18


8
Кирилл Коваленко
РОС
15.93


9
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
15.86


10
Артем Молотков
РОС
15.70


11
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
15.61


12
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.24


Прыжок в высоту
1
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.33


2
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.31


3
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.31


4
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.28


5
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.24


6
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.24


7
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.20


8
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.15


9
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


10
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


11
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.85


2
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.65


3
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.55


4
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.55


4
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.55


6
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.45


7
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.45


8
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.45


9
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.30


10
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.15


11
Владимир Калмыков
РОС
5.15


12
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.15


13
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Афонин
РОС
21.39


2
Александр Лесной
РОС
21.05


3
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.68


4
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.58


5
Павел Деркач
РОС
18.55


6
Артем Подольский
РОС
17.95


7
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.89


8
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
17.17


9
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.03


10
Вадим Фомин
РОС
16.60


11
Владислав Трифонов
РОС
16.59


60 м
1
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
7.37


2
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.42


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
7.43


4
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
7.45


5
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
7.52


6
Валерия Муромская
РОС
7.59


200 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.41


2
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.48


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.56


4
Полина Миллер
РОС
23.84


5
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
24.10


400 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
52.77


2
Яна Глотова
РОС
53.28


3
Юлия Кузнецова
РОС
53.36


4
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
53.99


5
Валерия Храмова
РОС
54.48


6
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
54.88


60 м/б
1
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
8.16


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.19


3
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.24


4
Анна Ватропина
РОС
8.24


5
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.29


800 м
1
Анжелика Шевченко
РОС
2:04.43


2
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:04.79


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:05.25


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:05.52


5
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:05.87


6
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:05.90


7
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:06.01


8
Анна Купаева
РОС
2:06.06


1500 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
4:08.49


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:11.15


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:12.02


4
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:14.41


5
Елена Мурашова
РОС
4:14.81


6
Вера Васильева
РОС
4:15.39


7
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
4:17.32


8
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
4:17.44


9
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
4:18.03


10
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:18.13


11
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
4:18.67


12
Анна Купаева
РОС
4:19.36


13
Наталья Колоскова
РОС
4:20.99


14
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:21.92


15
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
4:22.00


16
Екатерина Сторожева (Шаповалова)
РОС
4:22.85


17
Галина Бубнова
РОС
4:24.16


18
Олеся Мошиашвили
РОС
4:24.21


19
Анастасия Ермолаева
РОС
4:24.42


20
Ксения Махнева
РОС
4:24.75


3000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
8:51.90


2
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
8:56.34


3
Елена Седова
РОС
8:57.15


4
Наталья Колоскова
РОС
9:01.27


5
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
9:01.53


6
Светлана Симакова
РОС
9:11.42


7
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:11.61


8
Анна Ильина
РОС
9:12.25


9
Алла Кулятина
РОС
9:14.43


10
Елена Наговицына
РОС
9:16.19


11
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
9.20.30


12
Гульшат Гайнетдинова
РОС
9:20.74


13
Екатерина Беспалова
РОС
9:21.97


14
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
9:22.88


15
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
9:23.22


16
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
9:24.62


17
Ксения Махнева
РОС
9:25.92


18
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
9:28.30


19
Галина Бубнова
РОС
9:31.23


20
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:31.68


21
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
9:36.57


22
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
9:43.18


23
Алла Сидорова
РОС
9:44.70


5000 м
1
Елена Седова
РОС
15:37.06


2
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
15:39.24


3
Светлана Симакова
РОС
15:43.28


4
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
15:56.22


5
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
16:02.63


6
Елена Наговицына
РОС
16:20.46


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.61


2
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.38


3
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.34


4
Екатерина Кропивко
РОС
6.28


5
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.25


6
Александра Евстюнина
РОС
6.25


7
Екатерина Соловьева
РОС
6.21


8
Виктория Горлова
РОС
5.97


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.25


2
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.05


3
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.88


4
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.86


5
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.60


6
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.21


7
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.10


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.88


2
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.85


3
Дарья Слепова
РОС
1.82


4
Аделина Халикова
РОС
1.82


5
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.82


6
Татьяна Кузменко
РОС
1.79


6
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.82


7
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.79


8
Надежда Лаврентьева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.87


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.55


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.55


4
Аксана Гатауллина
РОС
4.45


5
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.45


6
Елизавета Бондаренко
РОС
4.35


7
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.25


8
Людмила Петрова
РОС
4.25


9
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.25


10
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.25


11
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.25


12
Екатерина Калмыкова
РОС
4.10


13
Мария Темникова
РОС
4.10


14
Нина Клюжева
РОС
4.10


15
Дарья Гутенкова
РОС
3.95


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.97


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.16


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.16


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.69


5
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.63


6
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.36


7
Снежана Трофимец
РОС
15.73


8
Анастасия Попова
РОС
15.36


9
Екатерина Шумихина
РОС
14.53