Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
400 м
Финал ВК
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
47.47


2
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
47.68


60 м/б
Финал ВК
1
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
8.07


800 м
1
Николай Горин
РОС
1:50.38


2
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
1:51.04


1500 м
1
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
3:48.15


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.58


2
Александр Носкевич
РОС
7.51


Финал ВК
1
Илья Путинцев
РОС
7.44


Тройной прыжок
1
Виталий Павлов
РОС
15.75


2
Артем Молотков
РОС
15.44


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.21


2
Артем Мыльников
РОС
2.18


3
Денис Сидоров
РОС
2.15


3
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.15


5
Егор Смолинов
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Денис Акиньшин
РОС
5.10


Финал ВК
1
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.20


2
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.33


2
Иван Усков
РОС
17.32


Финал ВК
1
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.12


60 м
1
Александра Тарасова
РОС
7.43


2
Кристина Пасичная
РОС
7.53


3
Светлана Резванова
РОС
7.60


Финал ВК
1
Виктория Вручинская
РОС
7.37


2
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
7.64


200 м
1
Александра Тарасова
РОС
24.03


400 м
Финал ВК
1
Валерия Храмова
РОС
54.30


2
Санта Тхакур
РОС
54.96


3
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
54.99


4
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
55.03


5
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
55.30


6
Анастасия Емельянова
РОС
55.31


7
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
55.56


800 м
1
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:07.18


Финал ВК
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:02.61


2
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
2:04.64


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:05.03


4
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:05.89


5
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:07.50


6
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:07.78


7
Юлия Зубарева
РОС
2:09.18


1500 м
Финал ВК
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:10.42


2
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:17.37


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:24.51


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Соловьева
РОС
6.20


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Колбасова
РОС
12.95


2
Мария Сунцова
РОС
12.81


Финал ВК
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.08


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.90


2
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.81


3
Маргарита Чурикова
РОС
1.78


3
Надежда Лаврентьева
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.10


2
Александра Пышинская
РОС
3.70


3
Яна Слесаренко
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.80


2
Анастасия Попова
РОС
14.83


3
Снежана Трофимец
РОС
14.10


Финал ВК
1
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.99