Мужчины
Женщины
60 м/б
1
Владислав Зюков
РОС
7.96


3000 м
1
Сергей Суббочев
РОС
8:11.96


2
Александр Именин
РОС
8:12.43


3
Никита Волченков
РОС
8:12.58


2000 м/п
1
Илья Шакиров
РОС
5:47.68


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
15.51


Прыжок в высоту
1
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.21


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.21


3
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.12


Семиборье
1
Максим Королев
РОС
5341


Толкание ядра
1
Николай Пронин
РОС
17.96


2
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.91


3
Евгений Новиков
РОС
17.49


60 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.45


200 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.27


2
Инна Газизова
РОС
23.92


400 м
1
Екатерина Купина
РОС
54.71


2
Екатерина Гриневич
РОС
55.40


2
Карина Дубынина
РОС
55.27


800 м
1
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:02.43


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:04.05


3
Анна Бойнова
РОС
2:05.39


4
Екатерина Шмыгарева
РОС
2:06.49


5
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:06.55


6
Анастасия Сычева
РОС
2:08.27


7
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:09.02


1500 м
1
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:19.70


2
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:23.17


3000 м
1
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
9:32.89


2
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
9:39.46


2000 м/п
1
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
6:28.61


2
Мария Быкова
РОС
6:31.40


3
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
6:34.11


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Мазяр
РОС
1.82


2
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Кристина Комарова
РОС
4.00



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Ефанов
РОС
2.12


2
Владислав Трошкин
РОС
2.12


Семиборье
1
Никита Коротков
РОС
5208


60 м
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
7.44


2
Екатерина Путилина
РОС
7.65


200 м
1
Ксения Разгуляева
РОС
24.37


400 м
1
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
55.53


60 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.23


800 м
1
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
2:06.16


2
Екатерина Шмыгарева
РОС
2:06.49


1500 м
1
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:15.78


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:16.19


3000 м
1
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
9:20.58



Юниоры
Юниорки
2000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Ракчеев
РОС
5:47.24


Тройной прыжок
1
Александра Красина
РОС
12.63


Прыжок с шестом
1
Людмила Нерубенко
РОС
3.90



Девушки
Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Куличенко
РОС
1.75