Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Денис Огарков
РОС
10.45


2
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.47


3
Игорь Образцов
РОС
10.50


4
Руслан Перестюк
РОС
10.51


5
Алексей Лаптев
РОС
10.60


6
Алексей Усов
РОС
10.61


7
Роман Созонов
РОС
10.75


200 м
1
Александр Ефимов
РОС
21.03


2
Андрей Кухаренко
РОС
21.07


3
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.14


4
Максим Рафилович
РОС
21.33


5
Данил Росляков
РОС
21.37


6
Артем Арасланов
РОС
21.52


7
Андрей Южалкин
РОС
21.55


8
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.65


400 м
1
Павел Ивашко
РОС
46.03


2
Андрей Галацков
РОС
46.15


3
Павел Савин
РОС
46.41


4
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.43


5
Илья Краснов
РОС
46.51


6
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.71


7
Роман Семакин
РОС
46.88


8
Михаил Филатов
РОС
47.11


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.79


2
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
13.99


3
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.06


4
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
14.13


5
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
14.15


6
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.24


7
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
14.39


8
Евгений Пронских
РОС
14.61


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.55


2
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
49.83


3
Олег Миронов
РОС
50.32


4
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.61


5
Юрий Леднев
РОС
51.50


6
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.63


800 м
1
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:47.75


2
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
1:47.90


3
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:48.43


4
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:48.59


5
Андрей Исайчев
РОС
1:48.81


6
Данила Ефремов
РОС
1:49.52


7
Кирилл Семенов
РОС
1:49.60


8
Сергей Хватков
РОС
1:49.82


1500 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:37.14


2
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:40.10


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:41.55


4
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:41.74


5
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:42.20


6
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:42.28


7
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
3:43.11


8
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.32


9
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:43.36


10
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:46.04


11
Антон Кулятин
РОС
3:46.19


5000 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
13:29.40


2
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:37.84


3
Евгений Кунц
РОС
13:38.50


4
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
13:48.34


5
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:49.18


6
Олег Ильин
РОС
13:50.26


7
Евгений Дога
РОС
13:57.39


8
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:00.28


9
Алексей Попов
РОС
14:02.43


10
Андрей Стрижаков
РОС
14:11.08


11
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
14:16.06


3000 м/п
1
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:19.19


2
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
8:24.22


3
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:26.25


4
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:26.56


5
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:29.78


6
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
8:34.15


7
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:34.24


8
Константин Плохотников
РОС
8:45.24


9
Роман Исаев
РОС
8:46.29


10
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:49.84


11
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:51.41


12
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:58.02


13
Ильназ Минигалеев
РОС
9:01.81


Прыжок в длину
1
Артем Примак
РОС
8.22


2
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
8.14


3
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.13
3.0

4
Раиль Кутуев
РОС
8.10


5
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.94


6
Александр Петров
РОС
7.93


7
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.91
2.7

8
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.88


9
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.83


10
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.76


11
Антон Неделько
РОС
7.48


Тройной прыжок
1
Артем Примак
РОС
17.17


2
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.95


3
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.85


4
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.78


5
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.64


6
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.31


7
Кирилл Коваленко
РОС
16.26


8
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.14


9
Виталий Павлов
РОС
16.12


10
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.08


11
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
16.05


12
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.95


Прыжок в высоту
1
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.32


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.26


3
Никита Анищенков
РОС
2.23


4
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.23


5
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.19


6
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.19


7
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.19


8
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


9
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.15


10
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.65


2
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.55


3
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
5.55


4
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.55


5
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.40


6
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.40


7
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.40


8
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.20


8
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.20


8
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
21.31


2
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.83


3
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.89


4
Павел Деркач
РОС
19.15


5
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.72


6
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.63


7
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.46


8
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
18.17


9
Владислав Трифонов
РОС
17.35


10
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.29


11
Егор Климанов
РОС
16.91


Метание диска
1
Алексей Худяков
РОС
63.13


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
61.48


3
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
61.40


4
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.05


5
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
59.72


6
Артем Подольский
РОС
59.10


7
Александр Добренький
РОС
58.99


8
Александр Кириа
РОС
58.92


9
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
54.16


10
Михаил Дворников
РОС
52.28


11
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
52.01


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
79.32


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
75.85


3
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
75.81


4
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
74.42


5
Николай Башан
РОС
72.61


6
Андрей Романов
РОС
71.91


7
Иван Аксенов
РОС
69.65


8
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
68.97


9
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
68.67


10
Юрий Кузив
РОС
68.57


11
Игорь Бурый
РОС
65.60


12
Илья Терентьев
РОС
65.40


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
80.40


2
Валерий Иордан
РОС
80.39


3
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
77.27


4
Илья Шаповалов
РОС
75.96


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
72.86


6
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
71.98


7
Андрей Садовников
РОС
70.60


8
Борис Бездольный
РОС
69.95


9
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
69.81


10
Андрей Табала
РОС
68.43


11
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
68.32


12
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
67.86


13
Иван Филиппов
РОС
66.69


100 м
1
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
11.43


2
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.50


3
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.58


4
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.68


5
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
11.73


6
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.74


7
Светлана Титова
РОС
11.80


8
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.82


200 м
1
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
23.36


2
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.46


3
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.61


4
Марина Сизова
РОС
23.79


5
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.94


6
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
24.03


7
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
24.04


8
Елена Кудрявцева
РОС
24.36


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.62


2
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
51.70


3
Яна Глотова
РОС
52.60


4
Елизавета Федосеева
РОС
52.61


5
Юлия Кузнецова
РОС
52.91


6
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
53.27


7
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
53.39


8
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.58


100 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.05


2
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.17


3
Вероника Червинская
РОС
13.18


4
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.27


5
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.32


6
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.41


7
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13.45


8
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.68


400 м/б
1
Валерия Храмова
РОС
55.75


2
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.07


3
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
57.83


4
Алена Мусалева
РОС
57.84


5
Марина Резникова
РОС
58.37


6
Александра Лузина
РОС
58.95


7
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
60.35


800 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
1:58.34


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
1:59.20


3
Ксения Савина
РОС
1:59.97


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:01.33


5
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:01.45


6
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:01.56


7
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:03.06


8
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:04.26


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:04.90


2
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:05.71


3
Елена Мурашова
РОС
4:07.23


4
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:09.27


5
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:12.35


6
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:12.47


7
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:13.17


8
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:14.06


9
Анна Купаева
РОС
4:14.50


10
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:16.81


11
Олеся Муратова
РОС
4:17.83


5000 м
1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
15:41.59


2
Анна Ильина
РОС
15:43.04


3
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
15:43.97


4
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:44.75


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
15:48.39


6
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:50.63


7
Елена Седова
РОС
15:58.57


8
Анастасия Якоби
РОС
16:17.11


9
Валерия Жандарова
РОС
16:18.43


10
Мария Быкова
РОС
16:23.04


11
Альфия Мурясова
РОС
16:23.90


3000 м/п
1
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
9:37.53


2
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:41.06


3
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:46.79


4
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
9:52.36


5
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:52.51


6
Алсу Богданова
РОС
9:57.89


7
Анна Петрова
РОС
10:01.72


8
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
10:03.54


9
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:14.85


10
Анна Тропина
РОС
10:15.40


11
Валерия Мара
РОС
10:17.22


12
Виктория Иванова
РОС
10:18.34


13
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:20.24


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.85


2
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
6.68


3
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.65


4
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.48


5
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.41


6
Виктория Самитова
РОС
6.40


7
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.27


8
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
6.09


9
Елена Кавешникова
РОС
6.09


10
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.07


10
Юлия Иванова
РОС
6.07


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
14.21


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.00


3
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.97


4
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.92


5
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
13.79


6
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.49


7
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
13.45


8
Диана Адасько
РОС
13.42


9
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.26


10
Анастасия Колбасова
РОС
13.19


11
Ирина Констанц
РОС
13.18


12
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.09


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.96


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.94


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.92


4
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.90


5
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.87


6
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.87


7
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.84


8
Марина Смолякова
РОС
1.84


9
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.84


10
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.80


10
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.80


12
Кристина Гаврилюк
РОС
1.80


13
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
1.80


14
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.75


14
Ирина Мазяр
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.60


2
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.55


3
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.45


4
Елизавета Бондаренко
РОС
4.30


5
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.30


6
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.30


7
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.15


8
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.15


9
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.00


10
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.00


11
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
4.00


12
Екатерина Калмыкова
РОС
3.80


12
Татьяна Куралесова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
18.05


2
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.79


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.62


4
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.54


5
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.93


6
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.52


7
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.47


8
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.46


Метание диска
1
Елена Панова
РОС
60.59


2
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
58.07


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
56.54


4
Алена Белякова
РОС
54.76


5
Юлия Савинова
РОС
53.17


6
Мария Огрицко
РОС
52.75


7
Анастасия Витюгова
РОС
52.15


8
Надежда Деркач
РОС
50.67


Метание молота
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
70.30


2
Софья Палкина
РОС
68.42


3
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
65.81


4
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
63.50


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
63.34


6
Виктория Садова
РОС
58.15


7
Анастасия Шкуратова
РОС
56.19


8
Ольга Крылова
РОС
53.05


9
Юлия Подрядчик
РОС
52.40


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
61.40


2
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
55.24


3
Мария Сафонова
РОС
55.04


4
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
53.55


5
Валерия Кучина
РОС
52.69


6
Светлана Печникова
РОС
52.39


7
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
52.21


8
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
49.85


9
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
49.33