Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
10.48


2
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.62


3
Андрей Зеленский
РОС
10.62


4
Михаил Мустафаев
РОС
10.64


200 м
1
Данил Росляков
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Кирилл Лямин
РОС
46.53


2
Илья Краснов
РОС
46.60


3
Данил Переметов
РОС
46.63


4
Денис Землянский
РОС
46.64


5
Андрей Кухаренко
РОС
47.03


6
Андрей Ефремов
РОС
47.29


110 м/б
1
Сергей Солодов
РОС
13.90


2
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
13.93


3
Евгений Пронских
РОС
14.25


4
Максим Лобков
РОС
14.47


5
Антон Проценко
РОС
14.52


6
Кирилл Киреев
РОС
14.53


7
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
14.54


400 м/б
1
Иван Логинов
РОС
51.07


2
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.08


3
Владислав Цыганков
РОС
51.93


4
Артем Рубцов
РОС
52.36


5
Кирилл Колесов
РОС
52.50


800 м
1
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:49.56


2
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:49.57


3
Николай Воливецкий
РОС
1:50.36


4
Павел Асташкин
РОС
1:50.94


1500 м
1
Николай Горин
РОС
3:48.55


2
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
3:48.57


3
Николай Воливецкий
РОС
3:48.68


4
Константин Плохотников
РОС
3:48.71


4
Сергей Петров
РОС
3:48.72


5
Константин Толоконников
РОС
3:49.56


5000 м
1
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:09.77


2
Владимир Лешонков
РОС
14:11.16


3
Александр Новиков
РОС
14:14.19


4
Андрей Попов
РОС
14:16.04


5
Денис Валитов
РОС
14:17.26


3000 м/п
1
Константин Плохотников
РОС
8:41.56


2
Константин Галиуллин
РОС
8:48.85


3
Александр Ольков
РОС
8:53.82


4
Никита Дворецкий
РОС
8:56.87


5
Кирилл Дятлов
РОС
8:58.49


Прыжок в длину
1
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.99


2
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.76


3
Раиль Кутуев
РОС
7.56


4
Анатолий Ряполов
РОС
7.45


5
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.44


Тройной прыжок
1
Денис Обертышев
РОС
16.29


2
Максим Юнякин
РОС
16.11


3
Виталий Павлов
РОС
16.11


4
Илья Казаков
РОС
15.84


5
Артем Молотков
РОС
15.78


6
Валерий Голубничий
РОС
15.68


7
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.43


8
Павел Маркин
РОС
15.36


Прыжок в высоту
1
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.34


2
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.26


3
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.18


4
Артем Мыльников
РОС
2.15


5
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.11


5
Алексей Ефанов
РОС
2.11


5
Денис Сидоров
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.40


2
Сергей Сафонов
РОС
5.10


2
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Алексей Худяков
РОС
18.01


2
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.93


3
Сергей Панчехин
РОС
16.68


4
Иван Усков
РОС
16.64


Метание диска
1
Алексей Худяков
РОС
59.16


2
Вадим Рыбкин
РОС
54.88


Метание молота
1
Иван Аксенов
РОС
70.53


2
Илья Терентьев
РОС
69.63


3
Игорь Евсеев
РОС
67.84


4
Глеб Волик
РОС
67.66


5
Юрий Кузив
РОС
67.59


6
Олег Романов
РОС
65.02


7
Петр Некипорец
РОС
63.41


Метание копья
1
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
77.23


2
Иван Филиппов
РОС
70.94


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
70.92


4
Борис Бездольный
РОС
70.85


5
Вадим Бубнов
РОС
69.14


6
Андрей Дорошев
РОС
69.12


7
Виталий Полянчиков
РОС
68.95


8
Дмитрий Костин
РОС
68.33


100 м
1
Александра Тарасова
РОС
11.55


2
Марина Сизова
РОС
11.79


3
Светлана Резванова
РОС
11.88


4
Анастасия Жолобова
РОС
11.97


5
Ольга Ткаченко
РОС
11.99


200 м
1
Марина Сизова
РОС
23.80


400 м
1
Яна Глотова
РОС
52.11


2
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
52.87


3
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
52.93


4
Екатерина Юхимчук
РОС
53.71


5
Валерия Цаплина
РОС
54.85


6
Ульяна Эшкинина
РОС
55.21


7
Инна Пузик
РОС
55.42


100 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.19


2
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.46


3
Вероника Червинская
РОС
13.47


4
Елизавета Чернышева
РОС
13.72


5
Карина Зыкова
РОС
13.87


6
Юлия Соколова
РОС
13.97


7
Вероника Печенкина
РОС
14.13


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Тюрина
РОС
58.61


2
Ксения Волкова
РОС
59.32


3
Юлия Рощупкина
РОС
60.11


4
Анна Устинова
РОС
60.62


800 м
1
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:04.33


2
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:04.96


3
Екатерина Шмыгарева
РОС
2:05.17


4
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:05.40


5
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:06.18


6
Татьяна Передунова
РОС
2:06.19


7
Виктория Землянцева
РОС
2:06.38


8
Алена Жадаева
РОС
2:09.11


1500 м
1
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:17.76


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:17.98


5000 м
1
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
16:08.76


2
Ольга Николаева
РОС
16:29.44


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Суханова
РОС
10:23.32


Прыжок в длину
1
Полина Лукьяненкова
РОС
6.35
2.5

2
Екатерина Кропивко
РОС
6.20
3.3

3
Жанна Зеликова
РОС
6.18


4
Елена Кавешникова
РОС
6.11


5
Юлия Исаева
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.33


2
Анастасия Колбасова
РОС
13.21


3
Валентина Косолапова
РОС
12.80


Прыжок в высоту
1
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.88


2
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.86


3
Татьяна Ермаченкова
РОС
1.79


4
Наталья Яковлева
РОС
1.79


5
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.75


5
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
1.75


7
Софья Воронина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Полина Кнороз
РОС
4.45


2
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.35


3
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.35


4
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.15


5
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.15


6
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
4.15


7
Мария Гапичева
РОС
4.00


8
Мария Темникова
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.67


2
Елена Безрученко
РОС
16.09


3
Арина Моисеева
РОС
15.51


4
Анастасия Попова
РОС
15.08


Метание диска
1
Алена Белякова
РОС
53.03


2
Анастасия Витюгова
РОС
51.22


3
Надежда Деркач
РОС
50.29


Метание молота
1
Софья Палкина
РОС
67.93


2
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
63.12


3
Ольга Шишиморова
РОС
59.36


4
Дарья Крючкова
РОС
58.42


5
Ксения Исаева
РОС
56.79


Метание копья
1
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
51.73


2
Алия Бузанакова
РОС
50.78