Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Денис Огарков
РОС
10.36


2
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.56


3
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.59


4
Дмитрий Шкуропатов
РОС
10.63


200 м
1
Денис Огарков
РОС
21.07


2
Максим Файзулин
РОС
21.10


3
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.40


4
Александр Ефимов
РОС
21.43


5
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.44


6
Андрей Галацков
РОС
21.46


7
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.50


400 м
1
Павел Ивашко
РОС
46.31


2
Андрей Галацков
РОС
46.33


3
Илья Краснов
РОС
46.86


4
Андрей Чернышев
РОС
46.90


5
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
46.93


6
Владимир Краснов
РОС
47.21


7
Данил Переметов
РОС
47.25


8
Владислав Новоторов
РОС
47.39


8
Владислав Новоторов
РОС
47.39


10
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.80


11
Денис Землянский
РОС
47.92


110 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.25


2
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.81


3
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.14


4
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.18


5
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
14.46


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
48.95


2
Денис Кудрявцев
РОС
49.67


3
Никита Андриянов
РОС
49.73


4
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
50.39


5
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.12


6
Егор Кузнецов
РОС
51.64


7
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
52.50


8
Азамат Магауянов
РОС
53.00


800 м
1
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:46.77


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.58


3
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:48.85


4
Павел Асташкин
РОС
1:49.32


5
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:49.38


6
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.57


7
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:49.77


8
Артем Горяинов
РОС
1:49.86


9
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:49.99


10
Сергей Хватков
РОС
1:50.04


11
Антон Кулятин
РОС
1:50.41


12
Евгений Клементьев
РОС
1:50.72


1500 м
1
Владимир Никитин
РОС
3:40.75


2
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
3:44.60


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:45.16


4
Евгений Кунц
РОС
3:45.59


5
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:45.69


6
Артем Горяинов
РОС
3:46.11


7
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:48.39


8
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:49.04


9
Александр Ольков
РОС
3:49.22


10
Никита Волченков
РОС
3:49.89


3000 м/п
1
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:36.37


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:37.37


3
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:38.19


4
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:45.03


5
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:59.30


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.95


2
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.91


3
Александр Петров
РОС
7.80


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.78


5
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.57


6
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.56


7
Александр Сехин
РОС
7.43


8
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.42


9
Глеб Балуев
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.01


2
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.93


3
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.24


4
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.03


5
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.01


6
Михаил Лопин
РОС
15.77


7
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.61


8
Владимир Головин
РОС
15.56


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.34


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.34


3
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.26


4
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.23


5
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.19


6
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.19


7
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.19


8
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


9
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.10


9
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.10


11
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.60


2
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.55


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.50


4
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.40


5
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.40


6
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


7
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.30


8
Михаил Смирнов
РОС
5.00


9
Ричард Лысов
РОС
5.00


9
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.26


2
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.08


3
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.94


4
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.92


5
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.60


6
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.76


7
Павел Деркач
РОС
17.76


8
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.67


9
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.91


Метание диска
1
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
62.35


2
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.62


3
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
58.97


4
Александр Кириа
РОС
57.66


5
Александр Добренький
РОС
57.18


6
Алексей Худяков
РОС
56.81


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
77.28


2
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
76.53


3
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
74.41


4
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
72.82


5
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
72.27


6
Николай Башан
РОС
70.48


7
Илья Терентьев
РОС
69.63


8
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
68.78


9
Алексей Королев
РОС
66.94


10
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
66.26


11
Петр Некипорец
РОС
62.10


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
78.28


2
Иван Филиппов
РОС
71.67


3
Дмитрий Мишаков
РОС
71.15


4
Виталий Жгун
РОС
69.99


5
Рустем Дремджи
РОС
69.36


6
Андрей Табала
РОС
69.29


7
Илья Тузов
РОС
69.03


8
Николай Орлов
РОС
67.08


100 м
1
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
11.41


2
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.42


3
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.48


4
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.65


5
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
11.88


6
Вера Соколова
РОС
11.93


200 м
1
Алена Мамина
РОС
23.53


2
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.64


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.73


4
Полина Миллер
РОС
23.90


400 м
1
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
52.98


2
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
52.99


3
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
53.60


4
Любовь Семенова
РОС
54.26


5
Нигина Тухтаева
РОС
54.69


6
Алина Сафиуллина
РОС
55.10


7
Рамиля Валитова
РОС
55.24


8
Екатерина Юхимчук
РОС
55.46


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.37


2
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.69


3
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.78


4
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.80


5
Александра Грошева
РОС
13.92


6
Вероника Печенкина
РОС
14.15


7
Юлия Соколова
РОС
14.19


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
54.48


2
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
56.85


3
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.07


4
Александра Куракина
РОС
57.98


5
Алена Мусалева
РОС
59.24


800 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
2:00.24


2
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:01.21


3
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:02.34


4
Анна Мусина
РОС
2:02.84


5
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:02.86


6
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:02.86


7
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:02.88


8
Анна Купаева
РОС
2:03.07


9
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:03.17


10
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:03.41


11
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:03.54


12
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:04.21


13
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:04.32


14
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:04.56


15
Ксения Савина
РОС
2:06.13


16
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:06.40


17
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:06.41


18
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:06.51


19
Нигина Тухтаева
РОС
2:06.82


19
Любовь Семенова
РОС
2:06.82


21
Анна Бойнова
РОС
2:07.08


22
Мария Владимирова
РОС
2:07.40


23
Анастасия Иванова
РОС
2:07.61


24
Алиса Сиблани
РОС
2:08.13


25
Анастасия Сычева
РОС
2:08.18


26
Анастасия Кудрявцева
РОС
2:09.09


27
Виктория Козменко
РОС
2:09.72


1500 м
1
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:07.74


2
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:10.73


3
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:11.72


4
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
4:13.37


5
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:13.88


6
Галина Бубнова
РОС
4:14.14


7
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:15.36


8
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
4:22.95


5000 м
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
15:39.59


2
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
15:43.90


3
Ольга Кунгина
РОС
15:49.04


4
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:51.06


5
Анна Федорова
РОС
16:09.17


6
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
16:28.30


3000 м/п
1
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:50.39


2
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
10:01.70


3
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:09.04


4
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:12.83


5
Валерия Мара
РОС
10:14.74


6
Наталья Хохлова
РОС
10:23.39


7
Анастасия Васильева
РОС
10:40.33


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.65


2
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.59


3
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
6.42


4
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.40


5
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.36


6
Екатерина Лобакина (Большова)
РОС
6.36


7
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.28


8
Наталья Мезенова
РОС
6.20


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.42


2
Светлана Бирюкова
РОС
13.90


3
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.76


4
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.65


5
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.34


6
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.26


7
Елена Машинистова
РОС
13.24


8
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.06


9
Анастасия Абашева
РОС
12.88


10
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.67


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
2.00


2
Наталья Аксенова
РОС
1.88


3
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.88


4
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.80


5
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.20


2
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.00


3
Ирина Иванова
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.67


2
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
17.45


3
Анна Авдеева
РОС
16.86


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.69


5
Раиса Блинова
РОС
16.19


6
Вера Кунова
РОС
15.98


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
63.11


2
Елена Панова
РОС
59.48


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
59.37


4
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
57.07


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
55.47


6
Мария Огрицко
РОС
53.22


7
Татьяна Журавлева
РОС
53.00


8
Юлия Савинова
РОС
51.79


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
70.56


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
66.89


3
Елизавета Царева
РОС
66.72


4
Софья Палкина
РОС
63.44


5
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
63.31


6
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
60.88


7
Мария Прошкина
РОС
57.11


8
Юлия Подрядчик
РОС
52.74


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
61.43


2
Светлана Печникова
РОС
51.59


3
Маргарита Шевякова
РОС
50.31


4
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
48.70