Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
60 м
1
Игорь Образцов
РОС
6.70


2
Артем Кузнецов
РОС
6.76


3
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
6.79


4
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
6.79


400 м
1
Михаил Ведерников
РОС
47.95


60 м/б
1
Сергей Солодов
РОС
7.86


2
Михаил Акименко
РОС
7.92


3
Алексей Кудрявцев
РОС
7.96


4
Роман Кондратьев
РОС
8.07


800 м
1
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
1:51.11


3000 м
1
Вильдан Гадельшин
РОС
8:08.65


2
Сергей Петров
РОС
8:08.76


3
Александр Новиков
РОС
8:11.85


4
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
8:18.89


Прыжок в длину
1
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.90


2
Семен Попов
РОС
7.74


3
Раиль Кутуев
РОС
7.68


4
Владислав Сягло
РОС
7.57


5
Александр Носкевич
РОС
7.55


6
Сергей Иштряков
РОС
7.50


7
Илья Казаков
РОС
7.46


Тройной прыжок
1
Илья Глазунов
РОС
16.34


2
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
16.17


3
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
16.10


4
Павел Маркин
РОС
15.70


5
Александр Головинов
РОС
15.61


6
Валерий Голубничий
РОС
15.58


7
Василий Гуркин
РОС
15.48


8
Сергей Хилимендик
РОС
15.33


9
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.30


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.25


2
Денис Сидоров
РОС
2.15


3
Александр Мрыхин
РОС
2.15


4
Владислав Трошкин
РОС
2.15


5
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


6
Илья Спицин
РОС
2.15


7
Сергей Анощенков
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.80


2
Сергей Сафонов
РОС
5.40


3
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.30


4
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.30


5
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
19.02


2
Иван Усков
РОС
17.06


3
Сергей Панчехин
РОС
17.05


4
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.83


60 м
1
Татьяна Некрасова
РОС
7.48


2
Светлана Резванова
РОС
7.48


3
Марина Сизова
РОС
7.50


4
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
7.57


5
Дарья Тараскина
РОС
7.58


200 м
1
Марина Сизова
РОС
23.88


2
Яна Глотова
РОС
24.01


3
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
24.43


400 м
1
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
54.38


2
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
54.50


3
Елена Тельминова
РОС
54.88


4
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
55.28


60 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
8.32


2
Александра Грошева
РОС
8.50


3
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
8.51


4
Анна Благадарева
РОС
8.59


800 м
1
Александра Гуляева
РОС
2:03.33


2
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:05.61


3
Виктория Землянцева
РОС
2:06.28


4
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:06.31


5
Татьяна Передунова
РОС
2:07.71


6
Евгения Шляпникова
РОС
2:08.35


1500 м
1
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:11.93


2
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:12.68


3
Анна Петрова
РОС
4:17.76


4
Елизавета Пахомова
РОС
4:23.36


5
Евгения Шляпникова
РОС
4:24.17


3000 м
1
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
9:12.69


2
Анна Петрова
РОС
9:14.64


3
Ульяна Аввакуменкова
РОС
9:17.57


4
Елизавета Пахомова
РОС
9:22.91


5
Анна Белокобыльская
РОС
9:33.46


6
Кристина Бойкова
РОС
9:38.07


Прыжок в длину
1
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.33


2
Виктория Самитова
РОС
6.09


3
Жанна Зеликова
РОС
6.07


4
Алина Коротченко
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.72


2
Кристина Малая
РОС
13.13


3
Диана Кудзиева
РОС
12.97


4
Мария Сунцова
РОС
12.86


5
Валентина Косолапова
РОС
12.75


6
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.55


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.86


2
Наталья Яковлева
РОС
1.84


3
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.81


3
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.81


5
Наталья Гуменюк
РОС
1.78


6
Маргарита Корнейчук
РОС
1.75


7
Анастасия Романченко
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.30


2
Мария Темникова
РОС
4.10


3
Валерия Новикова
РОС
4.00


4
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
3.90


5
Полина Кельгаева
РОС
3.90


6
Анастасия Сурова
РОС
3.90


7
Ирина Иванова
РОС
3.70


7
Мария Гапичева
РОС
3.70


9
Татьяна Куралесова
РОС
3.70


10
Алена Благочевская
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
17.45


2
Елена Безрученко
РОС
16.23


3
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.89


4
Анастасия Попова
РОС
15.16


5
Марина Коваленко
РОС
14.86


6
Людмила Горячева
РОС
14.81


7
Арина Моисеева
РОС
14.48


8
Марина Чебан
РОС
14.31


9
Евгения Пивина
РОС
14.24