Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Андрей Петухов
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Лев Мосин
РОС
46.18


2
Андрей Симагин
РОС
47.67


800 м
1
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.08


2
Данила Ефремов
РОС
1:50.84


3
Виктор Чудиновский
РОС
1:51.39


1500 м
Финал ВК
1
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:48.25


2
Антон Марфин
РОС
3:48.99


Прыжок с шестом
1
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.30


Метание диска
1
Евгений Братко
РОС
51.16


200 м
1
Анастасия Заикина
РОС
24.42


400 м
1
Алена Мамина
РОС
51.36


2
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
52.75


3
Владислава Новоселова
РОС
54.30


800 м
1
Анна Князева
РОС
2:05.70


2
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
2:08.06


1500 м
1
Анна Князева
РОС
4:19.45


2
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
4:21.69


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Кочеткова
РОС
12.76


2
Марина Ишмуратова
РОС
12.56


Прыжок с шестом
1
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.20


Метание молота
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
58.80



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
100 м
1
Роман Созонов
РОС
10.61


200 м
1
Андрей Южалкин
РОС
21.17


2
Роман Созонов
РОС
21.39


400 м
1
Никита Поляков
РОС
46.84


2
Михаил Ведерников
РОС
47.80


Прыжок в высоту
1
Кирилл Шудрин
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.30


2
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.20


3
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.00


100 м
1
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
11.66


400 м
1
Анна Гладких
РОС
53.31


2
Елена Тельминова
РОС
53.41


3
Анастасия Комарова
РОС
53.84


4
Виктория Хабарова
РОС
54.47


5
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
54.78


6
Анастасия Жданова
РОС
54.94


7
Виктория Землянцева
РОС
55.51


100 м/б
1
Анна Благодарева
РОС
14.17


800 м
1
Анастасия Комарова
РОС
2:02.83


2
Евгения Масленникова
РОС
2:06.65


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
10:37.24


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Чендакова
РОС
6.02


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Новикова
РОС
4.10


2
Людмила Петрова
РОС
4.00


3
Мария Темникова
РОС
3.80



Юниоры
Юниорки
400 м
1
Антон Балыкин
РОС
47.73


1
Денис Землянский
РОС
47.73


400 м
1
Анастасия Кудрявцева
РОС
55.56


10 км/х
1
Анастасия Таушканова
РОС
47:36


Прыжок с шестом
1
Мария Гапичева
РОС
3.80


Метание молота
1
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
62.72



Девушки
200 м
1
Екатерина Вахрушева
РОС
24.36


2000 м/п
1
Юлия Рыжкина
РОС
6:47.27


2
Александра Симонова
РОС
6:51.51


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Лизавенко
РОС
1.78


Финал ВК
1
Екатерина Приходкова
РОС
1.78