Мужчины
Женщины
400 м
1
Лев Мосин
РОС
47.98


60 м/б
1
Евгений Тептин
РОС
8.14


800 м
1
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:51.38


Финал ВК
1
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:50.49


3000 м
1
Андрей Русаков
РОС
8:17.64


2
Андрей Миняков
РОС
8:18.23


2000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
5:40.64


Прыжок с шестом
1
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.50


2
Владимир Калмыков
РОС
5.20


Семиборье
1
Георгий Потапенко
РОС
5204


60 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
7.63


200 м
1
Полина Циттель
РОС
24.33


400 м
1
Анастасия Баздырева
РОС
55.50


60 м/б
1
Анна Ватропина
РОС
8.37


800 м
1
Анастасия Баздырева
РОС
2:03.29


2
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:04.14


3
Татьяна Мязина
РОС
2:05.91


4
Анна Князева
РОС
2:07.72


5
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
2:09.22


Финал ВК
1
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:09.62


1500 м
1
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
4:20.01


2
Анна Князева
РОС
4:20.98


3
Татьяна Мязина
РОС
4:21.99


Финал ВК
1
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:23.14


2000 м/п
1
Дарья Фуркало
РОС
6:55.75


Тройной прыжок
1
Александра Адамова
РОС
12.69


Прыжок с шестом
1
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.40


2
Анна Авдонькина
РОС
3.90



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
60 м
1
Никита Поляков
РОС
6.80


200 м
1
Никита Поляков
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Павел Савин
РОС
47.76


2000 м/п
1
Михаил Рыбаков
РОС
5:45.38


Прыжок с шестом
1
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.40


2
Сергей Сафонов
РОС
5.30


3
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.20


4
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.00


Семиборье
1
Андрей Щуровский
РОС
5404


2
Даниил Потапенко
РОС
5014


400 м
1
Виктория Хабарова
РОС
55.51


800 м
1
Анастасия Комарова
РОС
2:06.94


2
Виктория Хабарова
РОС
2:08.51


Финал ВК
1
Галина Бубнова
РОС
2:09.20


3000 м
1
Ксения Орлова
РОС
9:43.73


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Новикова
РОС
4.00


2
Мария Темникова
РОС
3.80


2
Людмила Петрова
РОС
3.80



Юниоры
Юниорки
Прыжок в высоту
1
Денис Сидоров
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.20


2000 м/п
Финал ВК
1
Аида Сафарова
РОС
6:51.55


Прыжок с шестом
1
Мария Гапичева
РОС
4.00


2
Анастасия Саврасова
РОС
3.90



Девушки
2000 м/п
1
Александра Симонова
РОС
6:47.69


Прыжок в высоту
1
Елена Лизавенко
РОС
1.75