Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.62


200 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.29


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.43


3
Даниил Лонин
РОС
21.45


400 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.51


2
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.57


3
Павел Савин
РОС
46.79


4
Александр Хютте
РОС
46.89


5
Андрей Руденко
РОС
46.99


6
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
47.29


7
Никита Тимошек
РОС
47.34


8
Никита Веснин
РОС
47.37


110 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.19


2
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.47


400 м/б
1
Юрий Леднев
РОС
51.01


2
Денис Чиненов
РОС
51.28


3
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.45


4
Ян Воронцов
РОС
52.39


5
Виталий Думен
РОС
52.64


6
Валерий Федоров
РОС
52.82


800 м
1
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.04


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.58


3
Роман Троценко
РОС
1:48.72


4
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:48.94


5
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
1:49.36


6
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:49.39


7
Василий Садилов
РОС
1:49.49


8
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:49.93


9
Николай Горин
РОС
1:50.19


10
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
1:50.41


11
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
1:51.02


12
Александр Абрамов
РОС
1:51.24


13
Сергей Алабужев
РОС
1:51.34


14
Андрей Логинов
РОС
1:51.35


15
Иван Шапаев
РОС
1:51.45


1500 м
1
Алексей Гущин
РОС
3:49.14


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:49.15


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:49.17


4
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:49.25


5
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:49.32


6
Никита Высоцкий
РОС
3:49.35


7
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
3:49.36


8
Николай Горин
РОС
3:49.37


9
Антон Пинкус
РОС
3:49.71


5000 м
1
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:01.39


2
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:02.42


3
Андрей Русаков
РОС
14:02.59


4
Сергей Суббочев
РОС
14:04.45


3000 м/п
1
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:45.82


2
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:46.34


3
Александр Павельев
РОС
8:48.72


4
Сергей Котов
РОС
8:53.87


5
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:56.48


6
Роман Исаев
РОС
9:02.79


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.20


2
Александр Петров
РОС
7.97


3
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.85


4
Сергей Моргунов
РОС
7.80


5
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.74


6
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.67


7
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.66


8
Ян Чагинов
РОС
7.59


9
Владимир Тихомиров
РОС
7.57


10
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.53


11
Ярослав Карасев
РОС
7.46


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.38


2
Владимир Головин
РОС
16.09


3
Алексей Калеев
РОС
15.99


4
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.83


5
Василий Гуркин
РОС
15.50


6
Евгений Огнев
РОС
15.40


Прыжок в высоту
1
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.23


2
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.19


3
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.19


4
Кирилл Рудов
РОС
2.19


5
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


6
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.15


7
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.15


8
Константин Худошубин
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.55


2
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.30


2
Артем Буря
РОС
5.30


4
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
19.37


2
Максим Афонин
РОС
19.34


3
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.13


4
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.62


5
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.56


6
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.68


7
Шагавутин Рахманов
РОС
17.05


8
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.82


Метание диска
1
Алексей Худяков
РОС
61.25


2
Александр Добренький
РОС
59.08


3
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
58.40


4
Александр Кириа
РОС
58.02


5
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
55.21


6
Евгений Козырев
РОС
53.26


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
73.61


2
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.05


3
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
70.84


4
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
69.38


5
Николай Башан
РОС
68.54


6
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
68.09


7
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
66.26


8
Иван Аксенов
РОС
65.30


9
Андрей Романов
РОС
61.76


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
76.54


2
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
74.65


3
Александр Кириа
РОС
72.35


4
Рустем Дремджи
РОС
69.26


5
Никита Петинов
РОС
66.75


6
Александр Устюжанин
РОС
65.91


7
Андрей Садовников
РОС
65.77


100 м
1
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.86


1
Марина Коновалова
РОС
54.85


2
Алина Сафиуллина
РОС
54.86


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.87


3
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.96


200 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23.61


2
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.70


3
Марина Коновалова
РОС
23.76


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
23.85


5
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
24.00


400 м
1
Марина Коновалова
РОС
54.85


2
Алина Сафиуллина
РОС
54.86


100 м/б
1
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.69


2
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
13.84


3
Анна Ватропина
РОС
13.88


4
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.89


5
Ирина Рябова
РОС
13.91


6
Екатерина Губина
РОС
14.05


400 м/б
1
Надежда Алексеева
РОС
56.99


2
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
57.01


3
Елена Чуракова
РОС
57.24


4
Александра Куракина
РОС
57.66


5
Светлана Кармалита
РОС
58.22


6
Анна Астахова
РОС
59.86


7
Оксана Калабашина
РОС
60.05


8
Алена Сисева
РОС
60.77


800 м
1
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:01.61


2
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:02.07


3
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:02.66


4
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:03.09


5
Оксана Скоробогатько (Спасовходская)
РОС
2:03.11


6
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:04.33


7
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:04.39


8
Анна Купаева
РОС
2:04.43


9
Наталья Лисиченко
РОС
2:04.46


10
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:04.80


11
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:04.94


12
Дина Александрова
РОС
2:05.72


13
Татьяна Дудченко
РОС
2:05.89


14
Юлия Павленко
РОС
2:05.94


15
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:06.24


16
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:06.56


17
Валерия Кузнецова
РОС
2:06.57


18
Любовь Семенова
РОС
2:06.87


19
Екатерина Толмачева
РОС
2:06.97


20
Анастасия Иванова
РОС
2:07.09


21
Оксана Столярова
РОС
2:08.39


22
Екатерина Козловцева
РОС
2:08.51


23
Санта Тхакур
РОС
2:08.67


24
Дарья Чудайкина
РОС
2:09.53


25
Мария Курилова
РОС
2:09.92


5000 м
1
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
16:22.09


2
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
16:23.08


3000 м/п
1
Валерия Мара
РОС
9:51.49


2
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:52.23


3
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:55.29


4
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:06.99


5
Анна Петрова
РОС
10:11.56


6
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
10:16.17


7
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:19.77


8
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:26.85


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.39


2
Вероника Мосина
РОС
6.39


3
Наталья Мезенова
РОС
6.21


4
Ольга Линдер
РОС
6.20


5
Анастасия Игнатовская
РОС
6.16


6
Анастасия Еремина
РОС
6.11


7
Марина Бучельникова
РОС
6.09


8
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.01


9
Ирина Емельянова
РОС
5.98


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.04


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
13.97


3
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.93


4
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.88


5
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.15


6
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.13


7
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.10


8
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.86


9
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
12.62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.90


2
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.87


3
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.84


4
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.84


5
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.75


6
Маргарита Чурикова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.50


2
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
4.00


3
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


4
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
18.16


2
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.18


3
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.32


4
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
15.39


5
Анастасия Попова
РОС
14.04


Метание диска
1
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
61.85


2
Мария Огрицко
РОС
50.07


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
61.31


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
60.72


3
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
59.00


4
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
55.57


5
Мария Прошкина
РОС
55.13


6
Ольга Шишиморова
РОС
52.02


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
63.15


2
Мария Абакумова
РОС
57.24


3
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
56.65


4
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
53.08


5
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
50.31


6
Мария Сафонова
РОС
49.46


7
Светлана Печникова
РОС
48.74


8
Анна Адысева
РОС
48.30