Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.43


2
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.43


3
Денис Огарков
РОС
10.43


4
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.55


5
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
10.58


6
Роман Созонов
РОС
10.60


7
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
10.64


200 м
1
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
20.92


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
20.99


3
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.06


4
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
21.21


5
Александр Ефимов
РОС
21.24


6
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.28


7
Егор Кибакин
РОС
21.30


8
Анатолий Прутовых
РОС
21.31


400 м
1
Максим Дылдин
РОС
46.04


2
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.10


3
Артем Денмухаметов
РОС
46.52


4
Денис Алексеев
РОС
46.86


5
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.96


6
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.14


7
Никита Поляков
РОС
47.78


8
Максим Файзулин
РОС
47.92


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.61


2
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
13.77


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
13.89


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.92


5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.05


6
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
14.35


7
Сергей Солодов
РОС
14.37


400 м/б
1
Денис Кудрявцев
РОС
49.07


2
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
49.75


3
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.77


4
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
50.75


5
Никита Андрианов
РОС
50.81


6
Павел Агафонов
РОС
51.28


7
Олег Миронов
РОС
51.49


8
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
52.05


800 м
1
Константин Толоконников
РОС
1:45.76


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:46.70


3
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:47.22


4
Данил Стрельников
РОС
1:47.52


5
Константин Холмогоров
РОС
1:47.98


6
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:48.37


7
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:49.24


8
Павел Тебеньков
РОС
1:49.28


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:48.18


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:48.33


3
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:48.92


4
Андрей Дмитриев
РОС
3:49.26


5
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:49.77


5000 м
1
Алексей Попов
РОС
13:39.26


2
Владимир Никитин
РОС
13:40.06


3
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
13:44.65


4
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:46.44


5
Олег Ильин
РОС
13:47.91


6
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
13:51.09


7
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:56.82


8
Николай Чавкин
РОС
13:58.38


9
Егор Николаев
РОС
13:59.29


10
Сергей Попов
РОС
13:59.76


11
Иван Коняев
РОС
14:00.47


12
Андрей Русаков
РОС
14:00.88


13
Эмиль Уразбахтин
РОС
14:01.05


14
Александр Именин
РОС
14:07.03


15
Сергей Суббочев
РОС
14:07.47


16
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
14:13.24


17
Руслан Хорошилов
РОС
14:17.52


3000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:34.46


2
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:34.65


3
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
8:35.58


4
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:36.32


5
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:37.43


6
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:42.17


7
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:43.82


8
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:44.15


9
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:48.39


10
Александр Ольков
РОС
8:48.58


11
Сергей Котов
РОС
8:51.86


12
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:54.28


13
Александр Павельев
РОС
8:55.47


14
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:57.85


15
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:58.04


16
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
9:01.11


17
Андрей Менякин
РОС
9:03.05


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
8.05


2
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.03


3
Александр Петров
РОС
8.01


4
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.95


5
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.95


6
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.93


7
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.81


8
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.65


9
Сергей Моргунов
РОС
7.59


10
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.54


11
Ян Чагинов
РОС
7.53


12
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.41


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
17.34


2
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
17.07


3
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.57


4
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.44


5
Михаил Лопин
РОС
16.22


6
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.16


7
Владимир Головин
РОС
16.10


8
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.06


9
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
15.99


10
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.97


11
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
15.93


12
Алексей Калеев
РОС
15.67


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.31


2
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.28


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.25


4
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.22


5
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.22


6
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.19


7
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.19


8
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.15


8
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.15


8
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


11
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.15


11
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.15


13
Дмитрий Коршунов
РОС
2.10


14
Илья Спицин
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.65


2
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.65


3
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.65


4
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.55


5
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.30


6
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.30


6
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.30


6
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.30


6
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.30


10
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.58


2
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.38


3
Максим Афонин
РОС
20.06


4
Константин Лядусов
РОС
19.61


5
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.52


6
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.31


7
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.64


8
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.47


9
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
18.47


10
Вадим Фомин
РОС
18.19


11
Денис Ананьев
РОС
18.14


12
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.74


Метание диска
1
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
61.34


2
Александр Кириа
РОС
58.52


3
Алексей Худяков
РОС
58.37


4
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
57.79


5
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
57.77


6
Николай Седюк
РОС
57.62


7
Михаил Дворников
РОС
56.47


8
Александр Добренький
РОС
55.08


9
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
53.26


10
Павел Деркач
РОС
52.32


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
76.01


2
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
75.87


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
74.85


4
Алексей Сокирский
РОС
74.21


5
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
73.94


6
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
73.72


7
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
73.26


8
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
72.80


9
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
71.27


10
Николай Башан
РОС
68.17


11
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
67.18


12
Иван Аксенов
РОС
63.56


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
84.70


2
Валерий Иордан
РОС
78.38


3
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
77.95


4
Егор Николаев
РОС
75.08


5
Александр Иванов
РОС
73.64


6
Евгений Зотеев
РОС
73.47


7
Никита Петинов
РОС
72.28


8
Рустем Дремджи
РОС
70.76


9
Андрей Табала
РОС
70.11


10
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
69.00


100 м
1
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
11.36


2
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.47


3
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
11.49


4
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.57


5
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.59


6
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
11.61


7
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
11.75


200 м
1
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
23.19


2
Анна Егорова
РОС
23.23


3
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
23.28


4
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
23.33


5
Марина Коновалова
РОС
23.41


6
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.43


7
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.60


8
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
24.07


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.44


2
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
51.77


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
51.91


4
Анна Егорова
РОС
52.47


5
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
52.66


6
Анастасия Бондарь
РОС
53.03


100 м/б
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
12.88


2
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
12.92


3
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.12


4
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
13.17


5
Валентина Кибальникова
РОС
13.24


6
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.32


7
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
13.40


8
Ирина Рябова
РОС
13.53


400 м/б
1
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
55.69


2
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.14


3
Наталья Антюх
РОС
56.28


4
Валерия Храмова
РОС
56.92


5
Елена Чуракова
РОС
57.15


6
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
57.87


7
Светлана Кармалита
РОС
58.48


8
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
58.54


800 м
1
Анастасия Баздырева
РОС
2:01.42


2
Евгения Субботина
РОС
2:02.46


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:02.70


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:02.95


5
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:03.24


6
Анна Мусина
РОС
2:03.30


7
Диана Александрова
РОС
2:04.07


8
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:04.13


1500 м
1
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
4:04.48


2
Екатерина Шармина
РОС
4:05.87


3
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:10.90


4
Светлана Улога
РОС
4:13.64


5
Юлия Васильева
РОС
4:13.99


6
Анна Купаева
РОС
4:14.51


7
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:15.60


8
Светлана Белова
РОС
4:17.46


9
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
4:19.37


10
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
4:23.96


5000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
15:57.59


2
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:01.26


3
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:05.68


4
Юлия Чиженко
РОС
16:12.77


5
Юлия Васильева
РОС
16:16.34


6
Надежда Федорова
РОС
16:23.21


7
Кристина Даниленко
РОС
16:26.09


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:35.07


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:36.56


3
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
9:45.17


4
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:46.82


5
Ольга Вовк
РОС
9:52.85


6
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
10:00.02


7
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:00.77


8
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:01.69


9
Валерия Мара
РОС
10:02.41


10
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:08.64


11
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
10:09.60


12
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:17.48


13
Надежда Федорова
РОС
10:25.57


14
Раисия Иванова
РОС
10:29.59


15
Анна Шелковичева
РОС
10:31.21


16
Кристина Бойкова
РОС
10:42.00


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.87


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.70


3
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.59


4
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.59


5
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.58


6
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.44


7
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.43


8
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.42


9
Анастасия Еремина
РОС
6.20


10
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.13


11
Вероника Мосина
РОС
6.00


12
Полина Юрченко
РОС
5.99


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.27


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.10


3
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.98


4
Виктория Гурова
РОС
13.98


5
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.98


6
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.87


7
Наталья Алексеева
РОС
13.63


8
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.52


9
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.43


10
Ирина Косько
РОС
13.37


11
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.37


12
Кристина Малая
РОС
12.86


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.00


2
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.97


3
Кристина Королева
РОС
1.88


4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.88


5
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.84


6
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


6
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.80


8
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.80


8
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.80


10
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.75


11
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75


11
Наталья Кушнир
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.50


2
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.35


3
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.35


4
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


5
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.00


5
Людмила Петрова
РОС
4.00


7
Екатерина Куликова
РОС
4.00


8
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.00


9
Анна Хитрова
РОС
3.80


9
Мария Темникова
РОС
3.80


11
Анастасия Сурова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.01


2
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
17.38


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.19


4
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.18


5
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.14


6
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
16.60


7
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.23


8
Вера Кунова
РОС
15.91


9
Наталья Тронева
РОС
15.55


10
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
15.39


11
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
15.00


Метание диска
1
Елена Панова
РОС
63.22


2
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
62.54


3
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
59.24


4
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
59.16


5
Вера Ганеева
РОС
56.37


6
Татьяна Журавлева
РОС
53.78


7
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
52.57


Метание молота
1
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
68.60


2
Алена Лысенко
РОС
68.52


3
Анна Булгакова
РОС
68.38


4
Мария Беспалова
РОС
67.16


5
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
66.20


6
Елизавета Царева
РОС
63.67


7
Злата Тарасова
РОС
62.99


8
Нина Волкова
РОС
62.48


9
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
61.28


10
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
59.65


11
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
59.57


12
Татьяна Кочегина
РОС
59.03


13
Виктория Садова
РОС
57.52


Метание копья
1
Вера Ребрик
РОС
64.93


2
Мария Абакумова
РОС
61.26


3
Марина Максимова
РОС
55.12


4
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
54.10


5
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
53.64


6
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
53.50


7
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
53.01


8
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
52.25


9
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
51.01


10
Мария Сафонова
РОС
49.53


11
Светлана Печникова
РОС
49.48


12
Елизавета Горбачева
РОС
49.03