Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
200 м
1
Кирилл Чернухин
РОС
21.15


2
Дмитрий Сычев
РОС
21.18


3
Даниил Лонин
РОС
21.23


4
Александр Жильцов
РОС
21.43


5
Андрей Южалкин
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Андрей Чернышов
РОС
46.68


2
Никита Поляков
РОС
46.72


3
Данил Переметов
РОС
46.93


4
Павел Савин
РОС
46.94


5
Никита Веснин
РОС
47.35


6
Антон Герасимов
РОС
47.45


7
Михаил Ведерников
РОС
47.98


110 м/б
1
Денис Ежов
РОС
14.30


2
Владислав Зюков
РОС
14.59


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.42


2
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
50.37


3
Олег Миронов
РОС
50.48


4
Юрий Леденев
РОС
50.62


5
Павел Агафонов
РОС
50.64


6
Роман Чубровский
РОС
52.12


7
Виталий Думен
РОС
52.26


8
Вадим Резвых
РОС
52.33


800 м
1
Николай Вербицкий
РОС
1:48.25


2
Степан Перегудов
РОС
1:48.71


3
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.10


4
Руслан Нигамятянов
РОС
1:49.10


5
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:49.53


1500 м
1
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
3:45.09


2
Николай Горин
РОС
3:45.65


3
Артем Горяинов
РОС
3:46.75


5000 м
1
Евгений Кунц
РОС
14:03.82


2
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
14:13.02


3
Алексей Дорофеев
РОС
14:18.68


3000 м/п
1
Ильдар Надыров
РОС
8:57.63


Прыжок в длину
1
Семен Попов
РОС
7.84


2
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
7.80


3
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.78


4
Сергей Моргунов
РОС
7.70


5
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.63


Тройной прыжок
1
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
17.20


2
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.90


3
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
16.63


4
Федор Кисельков
РОС
16.50


5
Владимир Козлов
РОС
16.30


6
Евгений Огнев
РОС
16.10


7
Александр Головинов
РОС
16.00


8
Валерий Голубничий
РОС
15.62


9
Дмитрий Чернов
РОС
15.37


Прыжок в высоту
1
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.26


2
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.24


3
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.18


4
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.18


5
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.18


6
Артем Агарков
РОС
2.15


7
Константин Худошубин
РОС
2.11


8
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.11


9
Роман Зиновьев
РОС
2.11


10
Артем Дроков
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.50


2
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.50


3
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.40


4
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.40


5
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.40


6
Михаил Смирнов
РОС
5.15


7
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.15


8
Илья Просвирин
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Алексей Кулаев
РОС
18.24


2
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.07


3
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
17.00


4
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
16.94


5
Сергей Никифоров
РОС
16.70


Метание диска
1
Александр Добренький
РОС
58.90


2
Алексей Худяков
РОС
57.98


3
Павел Деркач
РОС
54.05


4
Александр Горбачев
РОС
53.91


5
Артем Подольский
РОС
53.06


Метание молота
1
Валерий Пронкин
РОС
71.70


2
Иван Аксенов
РОС
69.42


3
Игорь Бурый
РОС
67.28


4
Илья Терентьев
РОС
67.14


5
Андрей Романов
РОС
66.91


6
Евгений Четвериков
РОС
65.08


7
Виктор Постный
РОС
61.77


Метание копья
1
Герман Комаров
РОС
76.15


2
Егор Ермошин
РОС
69.48


3
Андрей Садовников
РОС
65.30


100 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.93


2
Александра Тарасова
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.84


2
Александра Тарасова
РОС
23.88


3
Мария Розымова
РОС
24.12


4
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
24.31


400 м
1
Яна Глотова
РОС
52.58


2
Татьяна Зотова
РОС
53.14


3
Юлия Спиридонова
РОС
53.50


4
Анна Гладких
РОС
53.81


5
Елена Тельминова
РОС
53.95


6
Анастасия Конькова
РОС
54.72


7
Анастасия Булахова (Харламова)
РОС
54.96


8
Алина Галицкая
РОС
55.43


100 м/б
1
Анастасия Николаева
РОС
13.36


2
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
13.49


3
Виктория Погребняк
РОС
13.88


4
Юлия Малуева
РОС
13.89


5
Анна Благодарева
РОС
14.02


6
Александра Грошева
РОС
14.10


400 м/б
1
Ангелина Зубова
РОС
57.37


2
Алена Сисева
РОС
57.45


3
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
58.93


4
Екатерина Долматова
РОС
59.44


5
Ксения Хохрякова
РОС
60.53


800 м
1
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
2:02.06


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:03.30


3
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:03.37


4
Виктория Землянцева
РОС
2:04.77


5
Валерия Харитонова
РОС
2:05.06


6
Анастасия Рязанова
РОС
2:06.30


7
Вера Васильева
РОС
2:07.07


8
Дарья Горелова
РОС
2:09.22


1500 м
1
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:12.71


2
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:13.17


3
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
4:18.15


4
Галина Бубнова
РОС
4:18.25


5
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:19.15


6
Вера Васильева
РОС
4:21.07


7
Елизавета Пахомова
РОС
4:21.33


8
Анна Петрова
РОС
4:22.64


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Вовк
РОС
10:16.87


2
Анастасия Салова (Мальцева)
РОС
10:25.17


3
Раисия Иванова
РОС
10:29.38


4
Ксения Левина
РОС
10:42.95


5
Кристина Бойкова
РОС
10:42.98


Прыжок в длину
1
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
6.56


2
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.48


3
Анастасия Еремина
РОС
6.28


4
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.14


5
Александра Евстюнина
РОС
6.07


6
Жанна Зеликова
РОС
6.06


7
Надежда Васильченко
РОС
6.00


8
Анна Рябова
РОС
5.97


Тройной прыжок
1
Дарья Нидбайкина
РОС
13.70


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.58


3
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.25


4
Светлана Сергиенкова
РОС
13.05


5
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.90


6
Виктория Леонова
РОС
12.90


7
Галина Юшко
РОС
12.73


8
Александра Муравьева
РОС
12.65


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.92


2
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.90


3
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.82


4
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.79


5
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.40


2
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.30


3
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
4.25


4
Анна Хитрова
РОС
4.10


5
Людмила Петрова
РОС
4.00


6
Дарья Игнатова
РОС
3.85


7
Валерия Новикова
РОС
3.85


Толкание ядра
1
Раиса Блинова
РОС
16.75


2
Наталья Тронева
РОС
16.48


3
Марина Коваленко
РОС
15.04


Метание диска
1
Наталья Широбокова
РОС
52.07


Метание молота
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
63.92


2
Виктория Садова
РОС
60.17


3
Ольга Крылова
РОС
56.25


4
Мария Прошкина
РОС
53.27


5
Ольга Шишиморова
РОС
52.76


Метание копья
1
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
54.52


2
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
52.52


3
Мария Сафонова
РОС
51.37