Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Волков
РОС
10.46


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.51


3
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.55


4
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.64


5
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.66


6
Яков Зяблицев
РОС
10.75


200 м
1
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:08


2
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
21:12


3
Иван Бузолин
РОС
21:28


4
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
21:32


5
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
21:50


400 м
1
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
45.77


2
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.21


3
Олег Мишуков
РОС
46.44


4
Дмитрий Богданов
РОС
46.56


5
Александр Усов
РОС
46.87


6
Иван Бузолин
РОС
46.98


110 м/б
1
Евгений Печенкин
РОС
14.04


2
Юрий Волков
РОС
14.13


3
Артур Переверзев
РОС
14.17


4
Сергей Манаков
РОС
14.23


5
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.86


6
Александр Хритоничев
РОС
15.21


400 м/б
1
Александр Борщенко
РОС
50.43


2
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.76


3
Артем Галайда
РОС
51.97


4
Сергей Петров
РОС
52.35


5
Александр Кровотынцев
РОС
53.71


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:45.20


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:48.35


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.43


4
Артем Мастров
РОС
1:48.84


5
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:49.04


6
Эркен Исаков
РОС
1:49.26


1500 м
1
Павел Играков
РОС
3:42.06


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:42.75


3
Роман Коваль
РОС
3:42.85


4
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:45.34


5
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:47.41


6
Андрей Федоренко
РОС
3:47.46


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Кожевников
РОС
8:55.23


2
Александр Кудрин
РОС
9:21.21


3
Александр Печерикин
РОС
9:44.39


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сосунов
РОС
7.83


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.81


3
Алексей Мекерин
РОС
7.54


4
Владимир Яшин
РОС
7.53


5
Павел Сидорин
РОС
7.39


6
Александр Алферов
РОС
7.32


Тройной прыжок
1
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.67


2
Максим Иванов
РОС
15.90


3
Александр Петров
РОС
15.70


4
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.66


5
Александр Алферов
РОС
15.51


6
Дмитрий Сайкин
РОС
15.11


7
Антон Болтенков
РОС
14.98


Прыжок в высоту
1
Владимир Кисиль
РОС
2.15


2
Сергей Бочмаго
РОС
2.15


3
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.10


4
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.10


5
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
2.10


6
Станислав Сячинов
РОС
2.05


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Герасимов
РОС
5.60


2
Дмитрий Купцов
РОС
5.60


3
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.40


4
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.20


5
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.48


2
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.47


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
62.66


2
Дмитрий Шевченко
РОС
60.94


3
Юрий Сескин
РОС
57.17


4
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
56.75


5
Валерий Дегтярев
РОС
53.00


Метание молота
1
Григорий Хатанцев
РОС
73.53


2
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
70.67


3
Алексей Королев
РОС
67.89


4
Алексей Елисеев
РОС
66.63


5
Егор Агафонов
РОС
65.40


6
Вячеслав Заикин
РОС
60.79


Метание копья
1
Илья Коротков
РОС
75.62


2
Денис Давыдов
РОС
71.65


3
Михаил Савин
РОС
70.96


4
Александр Незаметдинов
РОС
66.25


100 м
1
Лариса Круглова
РОС
11.42


2
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.59


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
11.59


4
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.77


5
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
11.82


6
Ольга Пчела
РОС
11.96


200 м
1
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
22:39


2
Олеся Зыкина
РОС
22:55


3
Екатерина Кондратьева
РОС
22:68


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
22:70


5
Наталья Антюх
РОС
22:99


6
Наталья Иванова
РОС
23:05


400 м
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.41


2
Евгения Исакова
РОС
52.14


3
Наталья Перякова
РОС
52.88


4
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
53.33


5
Ольга Анозина
РОС
53.50


6
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
54.36


100 м/б
1
Мария Коротеева
РОС
12:89


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
12:94


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:44


4
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
13:58


5
Наталья Котова
РОС
13:88


6
Марина Золотарева
РОС
14:71


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Бикерт
РОС
55.72


2
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
56.20


3
Елена Голованкова
РОС
59.52


800 м
1
Александра Прошина
РОС
2:00.75


2
Оксана Зброжек
РОС
2:00.84


3
Жанна Смолина
РОС
2:01.51


4
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
2:03.69


5
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
2:05.33


6
Наталья Корнеева
РОС
2:05.77


1500 м
1
Елена Каналес
РОС
4:06.00


2
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
4:09.03


3
Галина Богомолова
РОС
4:10.14


4
Алена Самохвалова
РОС
4:11.79


5
Лиана Габдуллина
РОС
4:12.58


6
Наталья Корнеева
РОС
4:14.81


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.62


2
Татьяна Иванова
РОС
6.60


3
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.57


4
Анастасия Ильина
РОС
6.13


5
Наталья Котова
РОС
5.86


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Гурова
РОС
14.27


2
Надежда Алехина
РОС
14.13


3
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.82


4
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.37


4
Ольга Панкова
РОС
13.68


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.98


2
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


3
Татьяна Григорьева
РОС
1.85


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Кирьянова
РОС
4.40


2
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.20


3
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.00


4
Анна Жидкова
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Светлана Кривелева
РОС
20.24


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.56


3
Анна Омарова
РОС
16.70


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
16.68


Метание диска
1
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
62.18


2
Наталья Амплеева
РОС
61.75


3
Ольга Чернявская
РОС
60.83


4
Олеся Короткова
РОС
56.23


5
Елена Мачканова
РОС
52.26


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
72.64


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
70.76


3
Елена Ригерт
РОС
63.38


4
Елена Киселева
РОС
63.30


5
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
62.24


6
Татьяна Хатанцева
РОС
58.75


Метание копья
1
Лада Чернова
РОС
57.67


2
Елена Макарова
РОС
54.52