Мужчины
Женщины
200 м
1
Валентин Морозов
РОС
21.30


2
Максим Половинкин
РОС
21.44


3
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
21.46


400 м
1
Валентин Морозов
РОС
46.35


2
Радэль Кашефразов
РОС
46.65


3
Артем Важов
РОС
46.79


4
Кирилл Рыжов
РОС
47.87


5
Игорь Виноградов
РОС
47.90


400 м/б
1
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
51.97


2
Юрий Леднев
РОС
52.35


800 м
1
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:50.89


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:53.34


2
Евгений Быков
РОС
9:03.04


10 км/х
1
Дмитрий Соловьёв
РОС
42:21


2
Роман Евстифеев
РОС
42:58


Прыжок в длину
1
Евгений Лиханов
РОС
7.50


2
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.46


Тройной прыжок
1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.08


2
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
15.78


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
15.45


4
Максим Атапин
РОС
15.35


5
Владислав Полубояров
РОС
15.34


Прыжок в высоту
1
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.24


2
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.15


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.15


4
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.12


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Артем Подольский
РОС
17.75


2
Никита Любославский
РОС
17.59


3
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.27


4
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
16.92


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.12


2
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
60.12


3
Михаил Дворников
РОС
53.66


4
Артем Подольский
РОС
53.20


5
Павел Деркач
РОС
51.33


Метание молота
1
Евгений Коротовский
РОС
71.07


2
Иван Аксенов
РОС
65.20


Метание копья
1
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
71.74


2
Вячеслав Черников
РОС
69.23


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
67.22


4
Андрей Садовников
РОС
67.02


100 м
1
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.76


2
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.80


3
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.91


200 м
1
Елена Аксенова
РОС
23.79


2
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
23.95


3
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
24.17


4
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
24.37


400 м
1
Елена Аксенова
РОС
53.81


2
Алина Сафиуллина
РОС
54.01


3
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
54.35


4
Алина Галицкая
РОС
54.77


5
Татьяна Любнина
РОС
55.32


100 м/б
1
Юлия Жук
РОС
13.21


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.34


3
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
13.61


4
Ирина Рябова
РОС
13.96


400 м/б
1
Вера Рудакова
РОС
57.89


2
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
58.52


800 м
1
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:07.01


2
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:07.99


3
Наталья Лисиченко
РОС
2:08.25


4
Анастасия Рязанова
РОС
2:09.92


3000 м
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:17.79


2
Светлана Понимасова
РОС
9:29.11


3
Алсу Богданова
РОС
9:33.77


4
Мальвина Михайлова
РОС
9:38.68


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:51.91


10 км/х
1
Марина Игнатова
РОС
46:13


2
Татьяна Акулинушкина
РОС
46:45


3
Анна Крахмалева
РОС
46:49


4
Ольга Раваева
РОС
47:44


Прыжок в длину
1
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.22


2
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.15


3
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.11


4
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.90


2
Кристина Полетаева
РОС
12.92


3
Елена Ситникова
РОС
12.78


4
Анна Трубникова
РОС
12.58


Прыжок в высоту
1
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.80


2
Анастасия Белякова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


2
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.20


2
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.20


4
Валерия Новикова
РОС
3.90


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
17.22


2
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
16.77


3
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
16.12


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
58.50


2
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
51.71


Метание молота
1
Виктория Садова
РОС
59.65


Метание копья
1
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
59.68


2
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
52.92