Мужчины
Женщины
10.000 м/х
1
Сергей Морозов
РОС
42:26:92


2
Владимир Ахметов
РОС
42:32:81


3
Юсукэ Судзуки
ЯПО
42:43:22


Прыжок в длину
1
Крис Ноффке
АВЛ
7.97
2.2

2
Тиберю Талнар
РУМ
7.53
2.1

3
Клейтон Сабино
БРА
7.49


10
Николай Покутнев
РОС
7.13


Тройной прыжок
1
Эктор-Дайро Фуентес
КУБ
16.63


2
Илья Ефремов
РОС
16.45


3
Живко Петков
БЛГ
16.20


6
Станислав Ионов
РОС
16.16


Прыжок в высоту
1
Хайцян Хуан
КИТ
2.27


2
Александр Нартов
УКР
2.18


3
Алекс Сото
ИСП
2.18


9
Юрий Шевела
РОС
2.08

РЛ
Восьмиборье (юноши)
1
Йоандри Гарсия
КУБ
6482


2
Маттиас Прей
ГЕР
6282


3
Клейтон Сабино
БРА
6218


18
Александр Сюремов
РОС
5644


Толкание ядра (5 кг)
1
Ян Хоффман
ЮАР
20:99

ЛМ
2
Владислав Тулачек
ЧЕХ
19:97


3
Росен Карамфилов
БЛГ
19:86


6
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
18:97


Метание диска (1,5 кг)
1
Али Шахрохи
ИРН
61:07


2
Осмель Чарлот
КУБ
60:17


3
Антонио-Витал-Э Сильва
ПОР
59:30


9
Михаил Дворников
РОС
53:18


Метание молота (5 кг)
1
Сандор Палгедьи
РУМ
81:89


2
Артем Винник
УКР
77:88


3
Александер Смит
ВБР
73:77


10
Михаил Панов
РОС
67:91


Метание копья (0,7 кг)
1
Ноель Мейер
ЮАР
80:52

ЛМ
2
Роман Авраменко
УКР
79:22

РЛ
3
Виктор Фатеча
ПАР
77:21

РЛ
9
Сергей Громов
РОС
70:26


400 м
1
Навал Эль-Джак
СУД
51.19


2
Даниела Гргич
ХОР
51.30


3
Аймее Мартинес
КУБ
52.04


8
Анна Верховская
РОС
54.75


400 м/б
1
Эбони Коллинс
США
55.96


2
Лорен Боден
АВЛ
58.30


3
Ая Мияхара
ЯПО
59.62


5
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
60.29


3000 м
1
Вероника-Няруай Ванджиру
КЕН
9:01.61


2
Паулина Кориквьянг
КЕН
9:05.42


3
Хитоми Ниия
ЯПО
9:10.34


9
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:34.25

ЛС
5000 м/х
1
Татьяна Калмыкова
РОС
22:14:47

РС
2
Эльмира Алембекова
РОС
22:27:17


3
Сюэ Чай
КИТ
22:34:28


Прыжок в длину
1
Антракса Кинг
БЕР
6.39


2
Элойз Лесуер
ФРА
6.28


3
Корнелия Деяч
РУМ
6.25


9
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.01


Тройной прыжок
1
Ли Ша
КИТ
13.81


2
Кайре Лейбак
ЭСТ
13.74


3
Кристина Бужин
РУМ
13.23


6
Ольга Тимофеева
РОС
12.94
2.9

Семиборье (девушки)
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
5875


2
Яна Пантелеева
РОС
5611


3
Диана Рах
ГЕР
5481


Метание молота
1
Бьянка Перье
РУМ
62.27


2
Анна Булгакова
РОС
62.05


3
Дора Левай
ВНГ
58.80


8
Анна Ксенофонтова
РОС
51.62