Юниоры
Юниорки
100 м
1
Рушан Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.58


2
Данила Смирнов
РОС
10.64


400 м
1
Илья Краснов
РОС
47.70


2
Дмитрий Хасанов
РОС
47.91


400 м/б
1
Павел Агафонов
РОС
52.27


2
Иван Логинов
РОС
52.85


3
Михаил Мордасов
РОС
52.903


4
С. Воронов
РОС
52.910


1500 м
1
Денис Башкирцев
РОС
3:48.59


2
Эмиль Гаймалов
РОС
3:49.24


3
Николай Горин
РОС
3:49.57


4
Сергей Дубровский
РОС
3:49.77


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Носкевич
РОС
7.67


2
Максим Юнякин
РОС
7.48


3
Федор Кисельков
РОС
7.42


Прыжок в высоту
1
Данил Лысенко
РОС
2.24


2
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.18


3
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кобелев
РОС
5.30


2
Даниил Котов
РОС
5.25


3
Сергей Сафонов
РОС
5.20


4
Вениамин Агеев
РОС
5.10


5
Тимур Моргунов
РОС
5.10


Метание копья
1
Андрей Садовников
РОС
66.15


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
66.08


3
Руслан Эмурлаев
РОС
66.03


4
Владислав Панасенков
РОС
66.01


5
Иван Филиппов
РОС
66.00


100 м
1
Анастасия Жолобова
РОС
11.79


2
Марина Сизова
РОС
11.83


3
Анастасия Игнатова
РОС
11.91


4
Ольга Ткаченко
РОС
11.96


5
Ксения Разгуляева
РОС
11.97


200 м
1
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
23.83


2
Анастасия Жолобова
РОС
24.05


3
Анастасия Самойлова
РОС
24.36


400 м
1
Яна Глотова
РОС
52.79


2
Азалия Валеева
РОС
54.24


3
Анастасия Беднова
РОС
54.86


4
Екатерина Юхимчук
РОС
55.24


5
Ульяна Эшкинина
РОС
55.59


100 м/б
1
Юлия Соколова
РОС
13.64


2
Дарья Шарова
РОС
13.87


3
Юлия Малуева
РОС
13.94


4
Алина Гацалова
РОС
14.15


5
Полина Журавлева
РОС
14.17


400 м/б
1
Кристина Пасичная
РОС
59.22


2
Анна Устинова
РОС
59.25


3
Ксения Волкова
РОС
59.78


4
Екатерина Кучелкова
РОС
59.79


800 м
1
Екатерина Алексеева
РОС
2:07.95


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
2:07.96


3
Анастасия Рязанова
РОС
2:09.13


4
Екатерина Шмыгарева
РОС
2:09.40


1500 м
1
Екатерина Соколова
РОС
4:21.67


2
Инесса Гусарова
РОС
4:21.84


3000 м
1
Ольга Николаева
РОС
9:34.67


3000 м/п
1
Кристина Бойкова
РОС
10:19.27


Прыжок в длину
1
Жанна Зеликова
РОС
6.01


Тройной прыжок
1
Валерия Федорова
РОС
13.69


2
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.16


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.86


2
Маргарита Мазина
РОС
1.79


3
Наталья Соколова
РОС
1.79


4
Софья Воронина
РОС
1.75


5
Анастасия Диянова
РОС
1.75


6
Анастасия Дудинова
РОС
1.75


6
Варвара Ключникова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
4.25


2
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
4.10


3
Алена Лутковская
РОС
4.10


4
Таисия Молькова
РОС
3.90


5
Анна Чхаидзе
РОС
3.90


6
Мария Гапичева
РОС
3.90


Толкание ядра
1
Елена Безрученко
РОС
15.92


2
Марина Чебан
РОС
14.00


Метание молота
1
Софья Палкина
РОС
59.89


2
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
57.93


Метание копья
1
Екатерина Старыгина
РОС
54.40


2
Наталья Чередникова
РОС
50.08