Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
100 м
1
Евгений Харин
РОС
10.58


400 м
1
Павел Савин
РОС
46.57


2
Андрей Галацков
РОС
46.75


3
Андрей Чернышов
РОС
46.78


4
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.03


5
Радэль Кашефразов
РОС
47.40


110 м/б
1
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
13.80


2
Камиль Салимуллин
РОС
14.18


3
Денис Ежов
РОС
14.19


4
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
14.29


5
Роман Грибинюк
РОС
14.33


6
Сергей Солодов
РОС
14.41


7
Ламин Фофана
РОС
14.50


8
Нурлан Исибаев
РОС
14.51


400 м/б
1
Вадим Резвых
РОС
51.12


2
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
51.45


3
Юрий Леднев
РОС
51.71


800 м
1
Геннадий Елсаков
РОС
1:48.65


2
Евгений Равко
РОС
1:48.87


3
Роман Троценко
РОС
1:48.94


4
Антон Козлов
РОС
1:49.19


5
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:49.22


1500 м
1
Владимир Попов
РОС
3:49.93


3000 м/п
1
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:43.04


2
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:52.38


10.000 м/х
1
Кирилл Фролов
РОС
40:41.54


2
Роман Евстифеев
РОС
40:52.86


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Муравьев
РОС
7.81


2
Артем Примак
РОС
7.74


3
Андрей Овчаренко
РОС
7.74


4
Семен Попов
РОС
7.64


5
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.57


6
Евгений Антонов
РОС
7.46


7
Александр Губарев
РОС
7.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Артем Примак
РОС
16.79


2
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.46


3
Дмитрий Чижиков
РОС
16.45


4
Евгений Огнев
РОС
16.38


5
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.36


6
Александр Юрченко
РОС
16.24


7
Александр Головинов
РОС
16.18


8
Алексей Калеев
РОС
15.66


9
Василий Гуркин
РОС
15.64


10
Максим Лустин
РОС
15.53


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.33


2
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.25


3
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.22


4
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.19


5
Роман Зиновьев
РОС
2.11


6
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.11


7
Артем Агарков
РОС
2.11


Прыжок с шестом
1
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.40


2
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.30


3
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.15


4
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.00


5
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.00


Десятиборье
1
Алексей Черкасов
РОС
7236


2
Владислав Гринчук
РОС
6998


3
Артем Стельмах
РОС
6968


Толкание ядра
1
Артем Подольский
РОС
18.03


2
Виталий Рыжиков
РОС
17.04


3
Дмитрий Калмыков
РОС
16.62


Метание диска
1
Александр Добренький
РОС
56.44


2
Александр Кириа
РОС
56.31


3
Артем Подольский
РОС
55.00


4
Дмитрий Калмыков
РОС
53.30


Метание молота
1
Николай Башан
РОС
71.05


2
Игорь Бурый
РОС
66.98


3
Евгений Четвериков
РОС
66.25


4
Андрей Романов
РОС
64.69


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
74.58


2
Герман Комаров
РОС
74.18


3
Илья Шаповалов
РОС
68.89


100 м
1
Ольга Дрозд
РОС
11.64


2
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
11.66


3
Марина Макарова
РОС
11.82


4
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
11.82


5
Татьяна Некрасова
РОС
11.87


6
Яна Шмакова
РОС
11.98


7
Тамара Сластникова
РОС
11.99


200 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
23.78


2
Екатерина Рудакова
РОС
24.08


3
Ирина Белова (Трифонова)
РОС
24.16


4
Анастасия Полищук
РОС
24.16


5
Марина Макарова
РОС
24.33


6
Наталья Мантаусова
РОС
24.40


400 м
1
Елена Тельминова
РОС
53.51


2
Софья Лунева
РОС
53.71


3
Анна Гладких
РОС
54.10


4
Юлия Спиридонова
РОС
54.15


5
Анжелика Доканева
РОС
54.58


6
Мария Кольцова
РОС
54.83


7
Яна Ерова
РОС
55.26


8
Алина Галицкая
РОС
55.33


100 м/б
1
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
13.51


2
Евгения Иванова
РОС
13.75


3
Юлия Соколова
РОС
13.81


4
Валерия Андреева
РОС
13.83


5
Ксения Чихирина
РОС
14.13


400 м/б
1
Валерия Храмова
РОС
57.52


2
Алена Климентьева
РОС
58.80


3
Елизавета Аникиенко
РОС
59.67


4
Екатерина Головатая
РОС
60.30


800 м
1
Анастасия Баздырева
РОС
2:02.52


2
Айвика Маланова
РОС
2:03.99


3
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
2:04.14


4
Вера Васильева
РОС
2:04.61


5
Алена Шухтуева
РОС
2:05.45


6
Виктория Хабарова
РОС
2:06.23


7
Анастасия Немыкина
РОС
2:06.86


8
Олеся Муратова
РОС
2:07.80


1500 м
1
Айвика Маланова
РОС
4:18.74


2
Анастасия Александрова (Калина)
РОС
4:18.93


3
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
4:24.10


5000 м
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:06.90


10.000 м
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
33:46.11


3000 м/п
1
Ольга Вовк
РОС
10:17.82


2
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
10:23.44


3
Олеся Муратова
РОС
10:30.00


4
Марина Титова
РОС
10:40.57


10.000 м/х
1
Наталья Сережкина
РОС
44:39.92


2
Алена Храмова
РОС
46:08.54


3
Ольга Шаргина
РОС
46:38.56


4
Татьяна Акулинушкина
РОС
47:12.65


5
Кристина Грачева
РОС
49:52.01


6
Анастасия Пулькина
РОС
49:52.96


Прыжок в длину
1
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.23


2
Елена Машинистова
РОС
6.22


3
Виктория Ершова
РОС
6.04


Тройной прыжок
1
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.88


2
Дарья Ковалева (Неловко)
РОС
13.60


3
Елена Машинистова
РОС
13.26


4
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
13.15


5
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
12.90


6
Наталья Кушнир
РОС
12.67


7
Яна Курилова
РОС
12.66


8
Маргарита Соловьева
РОС
12.63


9
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
12.54


Прыжок в высоту
1
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.88


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.86


3
Александра Ярышкина
РОС
1.84


4
Анастасия Музанкова
РОС
1.82


5
Екатерина Степанова
РОС
1.79


6
Ирина Файзуллина
РОС
1.75


7
Валерия Алюшева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.25


2
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.00


3
Кристина Комарова
РОС
3.75


3
Лилия Беляева
РОС
3.75


3
Софья Гиль
РОС
3.75


3
Валерия Новикова
РОС
3.75


Семиборье
1
Валерия Андреева
РОС
5277


Толкание ядра
1
Наталья Тронева
РОС
15.90


2
Яна Погодичева
РОС
15.77


Метание молота
1
Елизавета Царева
РОС
66.27


2
Софья Палкина
РОС
58.19


3
Екатерина Ретинская
РОС
56.72


4
Наталья Поспелова
РОС
55.60


5
Мария Прошкина
РОС
52.75


Метание копья
1
Мария Сафонова
РОС
53.25


2
Светлана Печникова
РОС
50.54


3
Валентина Шинкаренкова
РОС
48.49