Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.34


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.50


3
Сергей Нестеров
РОС
10.52


4
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.55


5
Марат Аблязов
РОС
10.56


6
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.65


7
Дмитрий Лопин
РОС
10.60


8
Александр Сидорчук
РОС
10.61


200 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.22


2
Валентин Морозов
РОС
21.43


3
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.45


4
Денис Огарков
РОС
21.45


5
Максим Ухов
РОС
21.48


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.45


2
Никита Углов
РОС
45.53


3
Павел Тренихин
РОС
45.72


4
Александр Хютте
РОС
46.15


5
Радэль Кашефразов
РОС
46.54


6
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.66


7
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.07


8
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.18


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.67


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
14.00


3
Кирилл Невдах
РОС
14.01


4
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.17


5
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.28


6
Максим Файзулин
РОС
14.35


7
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
14.37


400 м/б
1
Тимофей Чалый
РОС
49.15


2
Денис Кудрявцев
РОС
49.32


3
Олег Миронов
РОС
50.11


4
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.42


5
Никита Андрианов
РОС
50.46


6
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
50.64


7
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
50.78


8
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
52.28


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:50.76


2
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:51.13


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:43.65


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:43.82


3
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:44.77


4
Тимофей Петров
РОС
3:44.91


5
Артем Семушин
РОС
3:45.25


6
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:45.28


7
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:45.43


8
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:45.65


9
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:46.60


10
Тагир Хайруллин
РОС
3:46.70


11
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:49.22


12
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:49.81


5000 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
13:42.84


2
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:47.78


3
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
13:49.85


4
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
13:50.76


6
Кибиток Амос
РОС
13:52.89


7
Алексей Чистов
РОС
13:55.60


8
Игорь Максимов
РОС
13:56.99


9
Олег Ильин
РОС
13:59.81


10
Чепсеба Николас
РОС
14:06.16


11
Евгений Дога
РОС
14:06.62


12
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:06.63


13
Олег Григорьев
РОС
14:11.47


14
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:13.23


3000 м/п
1
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:25.59


2
Иван Лукьянов
РОС
8:26.19


3
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:28.73


4
Ильгизар Сафиуллин
РОС
8:31.29


5
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:32.29


6
Максим Якушев
РОС
8:35.67


7
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:36.29


8
Виктор Бахарев
РОС
8:37.26


9
Сергей Котов
РОС
8:46.15


10
Александр Сафонов
РОС
8:46.60


11
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:47.24


12
Кибиток Амос
РОС
8:50.74


13
Дмитрий Неделин
РОС
8:50.89


14
Евгений Быков
РОС
9:01.03


15
Евгений Черепанов
РОС
9:01.54


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
8.02


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.92


3
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.92


4
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.88


5
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.84


6
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.84


7
Ян Чагинов
РОС
7.74


8
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.72


9
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.71


10
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.57


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.07


2
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
16.63


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.57


4
Илья Потапцев
РОС
16.45


5
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.31


6
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.09


7
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
15.94


8
Иван Денисов
РОС
15.92


9
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
15.90


10
Михаил Лопин
РОС
15.82


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.32


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.28


3
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.26


4
Илья Иванюк
РОС
2.23


5
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.23


6
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.23


7
Михаил Веревкин
РОС
2.20


8
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.15


9
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.15


10
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.70


1
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.70


3
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.70


4
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.61


5
Артем Буря
РОС
5.61


6
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.61


6
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.61


8
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.41


9
Дмитрий Соколов
РОС
5.41


10
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.30


10
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.30


12
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.30


13
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


14
Сергей Сафонов
РОС
5.15


14
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.15


16
Дмитрий Любушкин
РОС
5.00


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.57


2
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
20.21


3
Константин Лядусов
РОС
20.08


4
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.08


5
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
19.93


6
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.48


7
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
19.37


8
Антон Любославский
РОС
18.59


9
Анатолий Гармашов
РОС
18.18


10
Максим Афонин
РОС
18.04


11
Игорь Ужакин
РОС
17.01


12
Вадим Фомин
РОС
16.93


13
Александр Шапран
РОС
16.85


14
Никита Любославский
РОС
16.85


Метание диска
1
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
62.47


2
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
61.98


3
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
60.56


4
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.21


5
Александр Кириа
РОС
58.85


6
Михаил Дворников
РОС
58.56


7
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
58.35


8
Александр Добренький
РОС
56.07


9
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
54.42


10
Павел Деркач
РОС
53.63


11
Евгений Братко
РОС
53.24


Метание молота
1
Алексей Королев
РОС
74.28


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
74.23


3
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
74.09


4
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
71.28


5
Николай Башан
РОС
71.26


6
Игорь Бурый
РОС
66.94


7
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
66.66


8
Виктор Постный
РОС
60.00


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
78.20


2
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
74.63


3
Герман Комаров
РОС
73.95


4
Александр Иванов
РОС
73.53


5
Илья Коротков
РОС
73.42


6
Андрей Табала
РОС
71.80


7
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
71.73


8
Андрей Садовников
РОС
69.89


9
Вячеслав Черников
РОС
68.42


10
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
67.90


11
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
67.54


12
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
66.07


100 м
1
Кристина Макаренко (Сивкова)
РОС
11.31


2
Наталья Русакова
РОС
11.45


3
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.46


4
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
11.54


5
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.65


6
Ольга Дрозд
РОС
11.69


7
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
11.74


8
Наталья Кулишова (Шишкова)
РОС
11.75


200 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.25


2
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.29


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
23.45


4
Анастасия Кочержова
РОС
23.49


5
Елена Болсун
РОС
23.51


6
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.69


7
Елена Аксенова
РОС
23.79


8
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
23.96


400 м
1
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
51.48


2
Екатерина Реньжина
РОС
51.67


3
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.81


4
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
52.12


5
Мария Михайлюк
РОС
52.55


6
Марина Коновалова
РОС
52.93


7
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.10


100 м/б
1
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.03


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.13


3
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.17


4
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13.20


5
Валентина Кибальникова
РОС
13.25


6
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13.26


7
Юлия Жук
РОС
13.43


8
Екатерина Воронкова
РОС
13.55


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.44


2
Татьяна Вешкурова
РОС
56.25


3
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.30


4
Валерия Храмова
РОС
56.87


5
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
57.18


6
Надежда Алексеева
РОС
57.67


7
Ольга Самылова
РОС
57.73


8
Екатерина Бродовая
РОС
58.94


800 м
1
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
1:59.54


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
2:00.30


3
Евгения Субботина
РОС
2:01.05


4
Анна Мусина
РОС
2:01.13


5
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:01.69


6
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:02.76


7
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:03.26


1500 м
1
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:04.45


2
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
4:06.77


3
Екатерина Шармина
РОС
4:07.45


4
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
4:08.24


5
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:08.57


6
Юлия Васильева
РОС
4:10.49


7
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:11.85


8
Светлана Улога
РОС
4:13.51


9
Марина Поспелова
РОС
4:14.42


10
Ольга Ницина
РОС
4:15.72


5000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
15:20.98


2
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:31.27


3
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
15:32.15


4
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
15:37.92


5
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
15:40.89


6
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:43.77


7
Альфия Мурясова
РОС
15:44.53


8
Алла Кулятина
РОС
15:51.70


9
Наталья Пендюхова
РОС
15:58.88


10
Екатерина Матюнина
РОС
16:17.74


11
Александра Жаворонкова
РОС
16:21.22


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:32.98


2
Екатерина Соколенко
РОС
9:34.12


3
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:34.62


4
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:40.01


5
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
9:40.07


6
Виктория Иванова
РОС
9:40.78


7
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:42.38


8
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:57.70


9
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
9:58.42


10
Елена Орлова
РОС
10:07.41


11
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:10.86


12
Наталья Пендюхова
РОС
10:12.74


13
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:15.72


14
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
10:20.60


15
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
10:25.47


16
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:26.95


17
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
10:29.45


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.90


2
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.58


3
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.55


4
Ульяна Александрова
РОС
6.34


5
Яна Никулина
РОС
6.21


6
Полина Юрченко
РОС
6.21


7
Ирина Ильина
РОС
6.19


8
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.00


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.84


2
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.50


3
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.31


4
Ирина Косько
РОС
14.11


5
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.03


6
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.00


7
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
13.87


8
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.79


9
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.68


10
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.58


11
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.51


12
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
13.38


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.92


2
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.90


3
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.84


3
Оксана Краснокутская
РОС
1.84


5
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.84


6
Светлана Николенко
РОС
1.80


7
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.80


8
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.75


9
Марина Смолякова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.70


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.50


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.45


4
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.45


5
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.35


6
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.35


7
Ольга Муллина
РОС
4.35


7
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.35


9
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.20


10
Кристина Бондаренко
РОС
4.20


11
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.29


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.06


3
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
16.96


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
16.77


5
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.27


6
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
16.27


7
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
16.15


8
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
15.69


9
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
15.25


10
Яна Погодичева
РОС
14.94


11
Вера Кунова
РОС
14.64


Метание диска
1
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
58.42


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
58.13


3
Татьяна Журавлева
РОС
54.02


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
53.85


5
Мария Огрицко
РОС
49.90


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
73.31


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
69.51


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
69.43


4
Елена Ригерт
РОС
68.47


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
66.83


6
Наталья Полякова
РОС
66.23


7
Елизавета Царева
РОС
65.46


8
Нина Волкова
РОС
65.11


9
Злата Тарасова
РОС
61.33


10
Виктория Садова
РОС
60.47


11
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
57.61


12
Ольга Крылова
РОС
56.40


13
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
54.78


14
Татьяна Кочегина
РОС
52.59


Метание копья
1
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
58.53


2
Оксана Громова
РОС
53.96


3
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
53.92


4
Евгения Ананченко
РОС
53.11


5
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
52.27


6
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.21


7
Ольга Шестакова
РОС
51.87


8
Анастасия Креглева
РОС
51.04


9
Светлана Печникова
РОС
50.47