Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Шпаер
РОС
10.59


400 м
1
Дмитрий Хасанов
РОС
47.36


400 м/б
1
Олег Миронов
РОС
51.41


2
Александр Скоробогатько
РОС
52.35


1500 м
1
Искандер Ядгаров
РОС
3:49.44


3000 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
8:13.55


2
Дмитрий Сафронов
РОС
8:15.95


2000 м/п
1
Николай Чавкин
РОС
5:31.00


2
Андрей Куликов
РОС
5:41.95


3
Айнур Аминев
РОС
5:42.34


4
Алексей Кириллов
РОС
5:42.35


Прыжок в длину
1
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
8.00


2
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.75


3
Александр Сехин
РОС
7.74


4
Семен Попов
РОС
7.60


5
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
7.41


Прыжок в высоту
1
Михаил Акименко
РОС
2.18


2
Виктор Брумель
РОС
2.15


3
Иван Топорков
РОС
2.12


3
Александр Асанов
РОС
2.12


Толкание ядра
1
Илья Березуцкий
РОС
16.78


2
Антон Панферов
РОС
16.62


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
61.32


2
Артем Подольский
РОС
55.34


3
Максим Гигашвили
РОС
52.73


4
Павел Деркач
РОС
52.54


Метание копья
1
Илья Коротков
РОС
72.31


2
Егор Ермошин
РОС
72.19


100 м
1
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.51


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.66


3
Светлана Резванова
РОС
11.99


200 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23.67


2
А. Тарасова
РОС
24.36


400 м
1
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
53.12


2
Мария Николаева
РОС
55.10


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
55.33


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Павлик
РОС
13.91


800 м
1
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:02.71


2
Дарья Орехова
РОС
2:05.77


3
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
2:05.99


4
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:06.26


1500 м
1
Ксения Кожедуб
РОС
4:24.06


2
Елена Мурашова
РОС
4:24.07


2000 м/п
1
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
6:25.47


2
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
6:42.09


3
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
6:55.09


Прыжок в длину
1
Наталья Еремкина
РОС
5.97


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
14.05


2
Мария Сунцова
РОС
13.05


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.86


2
Александра Ярышкина
РОС
1.83


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.20


2
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.00


3
Анна Чхаидзе
РОС
3.80


3
Мария Захаруткина
РОС
3.80


5
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
3.80


6
Милана Фахрутдинова
РОС
3.70


Семиборье
1
Зоя Соляная
РОС
5090


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.33


2
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.74


3
Алена Гордеева (Бугакова)
РОС
16.45


4
Раиса Блинова
РОС
15.51


5
Анна Олейник
РОС
14.65


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
65.78


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
52.04