Золото
Люкман Адамс
Тройной прыжок
Екатерина Конева
Тройной прыжок
Мария Ласицкене
Прыжок в высоту
Серебро
Иван Ухов
Прыжок в высоту
Анжелика Сидорова
Прыжок с шестом

Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Ричард Килти
ВБР
6.49


2
Марвин Брейси
США
6.51


3
Феми Огуноде
КАТ
6.52


4
Бинтянь Су
КИТ
6.52


5
Джеральд Фири
ЗАМ
6.52


6
Дуэйн Чемберс
ВБР
6.53


7
Неста Картер
ЯМА
6.57


8
Киммари Роуч
ЯМА
6.58


400 м
1
Павел Маслак
ЧЕХ
45.24


2
Кристофер Браун
БАГ
45.58


3
Кайл Клемонс
США
45.74


4
Дэвид Вербург
США
46.21


5
Лалонд Гордон
ТРИ
46.39


6
Нери Бренс
КРК
47.32


60 м/б
1
Омо Осагаи
США
7.45


2
Паскаль Мартино-Лагард
ФРА
7.46


3
Гарфилд Дарьен
ФРА
7.47


4
Эндрю Поззи
ВБР
7.53


5
Грегор Трабер
ГЕР
7.56


6
Эрик Бальнувайт
ГЕР
7.56


7
Уилльям Шерман
ВБР
7.60


800 м
1
Мохаммед Аман
ЭФИ
1:46.40


2
Адам Кщот
ПОЛ
1:46.76


3
Эндрю Осаги
ВБР
1:47.10


4
Андрэ Оливье
ЮАР
1:47.31


5
Тиймен Куперс
НИД
1:47.74


1500 м
1
Аянлех Сулейман
ДЖИ
3:37.52


2
Аман Воте
ЭФИ
3:38.08


3
Абдалаати Игидер
МАР
3:38.21


4
Ильхам-Тануи Озбилен
ТУР
3:39.10


5
Якуб Холуша
ЧЕХ
3:39.23


6
Уилл Лир
США
3:39.60


7
Хомию Тесфае
ГЕР
3:39.90


8
Бетуэлл Бирген
КЕН
3:40.66


3000 м
1
Калеб-Мванганги Ндику
КЕН
7:54.94


2
Бернард Лагат
США
7:55.22


3
Деджен Гебремескель
ЭФИ
7:55.39


4
Гейлен Рапп
США
7:55.84


5
Хагос Гебрхивет
ЭФИ
7:56.34


6
Хайле Ибрагимов
АЗЕ
7:56.37


7
Элрой Гелант
ЮАР
7:57.31


8
Кэмерон Левинс
КАН
7:57.37


Прыжок в длину
1
Мауро-Винисиус Да-Сильва
БРА
8.28


2
Цзиньчжэ Ли
КИТ
8.23


3
Михель Торнеус
ШВЕ
8.21


4
Луис Цатумас
ГРЕ
8.13


5
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.08


6
Адриан Стжалковский
ПОЛ
7.96


7
Луис Ривера
МЕК
7.93


8
Христиан Райф
ГЕР
7.75


Тройной прыжок
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
17.37


2
Эрнесто Реве
КУБ
17.33


3
Педро-Пабло Пичардо
КУБ
17.24


4
Мариан Опря
РУМ
17.21


5
Карол Хоффманн
ПОЛ
16.89


6
Крис Картер
США
16.74


7
Шо Цао
КИТ
16.55


8
Виктор Кузнецов
УКР
16.51


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мутаз-Эсса Баршим
КАТ
2.38


2
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.38


3
Андрей Проценко
УКР
2.36


4
Эрик Кинерд
США
2.34


5
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.32


6
Марко Фассинотти
ИТА
2.29


7
Говэй Чжан
КИТ
2.29


8
Майкл Мэйсон
КАН
2.25


Прыжок с шестом
1
Констадинос Филиппидис
ГРЕ
5.80


2
Мальте Мор
ГЕР
5.80


3
Ян Кудлицка
ЧЕХ
5.80


4
Тиаго-Брас Да-Силва
БРА
5.75


5
Чанжуй Сюэ
КИТ
5.75


6
Роберт Собера
ПОЛ
5.65


7
Аугусто Де-Оливейра
БРА
5.65


8
Люк Каттс
ВБР
5.65


Толкание ядра
1
Райан Уайтин
США
22.05


2
Давид Шторль
ГЕР
21.79


3
Томас Уолш
НЗЛ
21.26


4
Томаш Маевский
ПОЛ
21.04


5
Георгий Иванов
БЛГ
21.02


6
Херман Лауро
АРГ
20.50


7
Оразио Кремона
ЮАР
20.49


8
Александр Лесной
РОС
20.16


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:02.13


2
Великобритания
ВБР
3:03.49


3
Ямайка
ЯМА
3:03.69


4
Польша
ПОЛ
3:04.39


5
Россия
Константин Петряшов, Владимир Краснов, Денис Кудрявцев, Александр Хютте
РОС
3:07.12


6
Украина
УКР
3:08.79


60 м
1
Шелли-Анн Фрейзер
ЯМА
6.98


2
Мюрель Аур
СКН
7.01


3
Тианна Бартолетта
США
7.06


4
Аша Филип
ВБР
7.11


5
Вероника Кэмпбелл
ЯМА
7.13


6
Мишель-Ли Эхайи
ТРИ
7.16


7
Глория Асумну
НИГ
7.18


8
Ферена Зайлер
ГЕР
7.18


400 м
1
Франсена Маккорори
США
51.12


2
Калис Спенсер
ЯМА
51.54


3
Шона Миллер
БАГ
52.06


4
Юстына Светы
ПОЛ
52.20


5
Патриша Холл
ЯМА
52.51


6
Джоанна Эткинс
США
52.55


60 м/б
1
Ниа Али
США
7.80


2
Салли Пирсон
АВЛ
7.85


3
Тиффани Портер
ВБР
7.86


4
Синди Биллод
ФРА
7.89


5
Дженей Делоуч
США
7.90


6
Синди Роледер
ГЕР
8.01


7
Надине Хильдебранд
ГЕР
8.02


8
Юлия Кондакова
РОС
8.08


800 м
1
Шанель Прайс
США
2:00.09


2
Ангелика Цихоцка
ПОЛ
2:00.45


3
Марина Арзамасова
БЛР
2:00.79


4
Селина Бюхель
ШВР
2:01.06


5
Наталья Лупу
УКР
2:01.17


6
Ленка Масна
ЧЕХ
2:02.46


1500 м
1
Абеда Арегави
ШВЕ
4:00.61


2
Аксюмавит Эмбае
ЭФИ
4:07.12


3
Николь Сифуэнтес
КАН
4:07.61


4
Сихам Хилали
МАР
4:07.62


5
Треньре Мосер
США
4:07.84


6
Луиза Гега
АЛБ
4:08.24


7
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:13.89


3000 м
1
Гензебе Дибаба
ЭФИ
8:55.04


2
Хеллен-Онсандо Обири
КЕН
8:57.72


3
Марьям-Юсуф Жамал
БАХ
8:59.16


4
Ирене Джелагат
КЕН
9:02.67


5
Сифан Хассан
НИД
9:03.22


6
Бетлем Десалегн
ОАЭ
9:04.06


7
Рената Плис
ПОЛ
9:07.05


8
Шеннон Роубёри
США
9:07.82


Прыжок в длину
1
Элойз Лесуер
ФРА
6.85


2
Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон
ВБР
6.81


3
Ивана Шпанович
СЕР
6.77


4
Шара Проктор
ВБР
6.68


5
Тори Полк
США
6.61


6
Тереса Добия
ПОЛ
6.52


7
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.51


8
Эрика Ярдер
ШВЕ
6.36


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.46


2
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.45


3
Кимберли Уилльямс
ЯМА
14.39


4
Патрисия Мамона
ПОР
14.26


5
Яньмэй Ли
КИТ
14.19


6
Ксения Децук
БЛР
14.13


7
Ярианна Мартинес
КУБ
13.99


8
Дана Велдакова
СЛК
13.75


Прыжок в высоту
1
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
2.00


2
Камила Лицвинко
ПОЛ
2.00


3
Рут Бейтия
ИСП
2.00


4
Юстыня Каспршицка
ПОЛ
1.97


5
Эмма Греэн-Трегаро
ШВЕ
1.94


6
Бланка Влашич
ХОР
1.94


7
Леверн Спенсер
СЛС
1.94


8
Мари-Лоренс Юнгфляйш
ГЕР
1.90


Прыжок с шестом
1
Ярислей Сильва
КУБ
4.70


2
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.70


2
Йиржина Свободова
ЧЕХ
4.70


4
Фабьяна Мурер
БРА
4.70


5
Анна Роговска
ПОЛ
4.65


5
Дженнифер Шур
США
4.65


7
Зильке Шпигельбург
ГЕР
4.65


8
Мэри Саксер
США
4.55


11
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.45


Пятиборье
1
Надине Брорсен
НИД
4830


2
Брианн Тисен-Итон
КАН
4768


3
Алина Федорова
УКР
4724


4
Шерон Дей
США
4718


5
Клаудиа Рат
ГЕР
4681


6
Яна Максимова
БЛР
4651


7
Анна Мельниченко
УКР
4587


8
Каролина Тыминска
ПОЛ
4557


Толкание ядра
1
Валери Адамс
НЗЛ
20.67


2
Христина Шваниц
ГЕР
19.94


3
Лицзяо Гун
КИТ
19.24


4
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.11


5
Мишель Картер
США
19.10


6
Анита Мартон
ВНГ
18.17


7
Юлия Леонтюк
БЛР
18.16


8
Женева Маккол
США
18.05


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:24.83


2
Ямайка
ЯМА
3:26.54


3
Великобритания
ВБР
3:27.90


4
Польша
ПОЛ
3:29.89


5
Нигерия
НИГ
3:31.59