Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.52


2
Максим Мокроусов
РОС
10.65


3
Антон Абрамкин
РОС
10.68


4
Роман Романов
РОС
10.71


5
Яков Зяблицев
РОС
10.77


6
Артем Антонов
РОС
10.85


7
Евгений Жигулин
РОС
10.86


200 м
1
Артем Антонов
РОС
21:36


2
Павел Прилепов
РОС
21:45


3
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:51


4
Яков Петров
РОС
21:58


5
Денис Шлычков
РОС
21:58


6
Владимир Топорин
РОС
21:67


7
Валентин Скляров
РОС
21:75


400 м
1
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.68


2
Иван Бузолин
РОС
46.96


3
Максим Александренко
РОС
47.16


4
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
47.25


5
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.36


6
Константин Горлов
РОС
47.76


7
Дмитрий Шубин
РОС
47.97


8
Евгений Антонов
РОС
48.19


110 м/б
1
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
13.86


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.90


3
Яков Петров
РОС
14.11


4
Павел Онищенко
РОС
14.14


5
Павел Филев
РОС
14.19


6
Александр Андреев
РОС
14.70


7
Роман Егоров
РОС
14.75


8
Станислав Мироненко
РОС
14.87


400 м/б
1
Алексей Ковалев
РОС
51.47


2
Сергей Петров
РОС
51.53


3
Владимир Антманис
РОС
51.62


4
Аркадий Вихров
РОС
51.70


5
Алексей Ясько
РОС
51.86


6
Максим Бредун
РОС
52.03


7
Андрей Колякин
РОС
52.20


8
Виктор Комаров
РОС
52.53


800 м
1
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:51.88


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
1:52.01


3
Павел Баранцев
РОС
1:52.19


4
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:52.29


5
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:52.64


6
Тимур Хасанов
РОС
1:53.03


7
Алексей Баринов
РОС
1:53.58


8
Денис Гельмутдинов
РОС
1:53.85


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:45.85


2
Андрей Осипов
РОС
3:46.10


3
Константин Васильев
РОС
3:48.14


4
Денис Бабак
РОС
3:48.25


5
Антон Емельянов
РОС
3:48.69


6
Артур Бигаев
РОС
3:49.06


7
Владимир Пономарев
РОС
3:49.10


8
Антон Дуплянский
РОС
3:49.83


9
Сергей Реунков
РОС
3:51.44


10
Сергей Синицин
РОС
3:51.59


10
Дмитрий Щербаков
РОС
3:51.59


5000 м
1
Алексей Александренков
РОС
14:01.78


2
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
14:02.14


3
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
14:05.82


4
Анатолий Рыбаков
РОС
14:15.38


5
Алексей Чистов
РОС
14:43.70


6
Игорь Комаров
РОС
14:37.94


7
Михаил Сидоров
РОС
14:38.07


8
Дмитрий Иванов
РОС
14:38.83


9
Николай Бабичев
РОС
14:40.36


10
Евгений Абрамов
РОС
14:55.91


10.000 м
1
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
28:57.01


2
Евгений Рыбаков
РОС
29:04.83


3
Алексей Реунков
РОС
29:20.86


4
Михаил Жданов
РОС
29:59.14


5
Дмитрий Иванов
РОС
30:06.70


6
Акмаль Ишов
РОС
30:07.46


7
Михаил Питерцев
РОС
30:12.82


8
Александр Елунин
РОС
31:04.25


9
Александр Гусев
РОС
32:35.48


3000 м/п
1
Денис Бабак
РОС
8:50.75


2
Николай Спиркин
РОС
8:52.52


3
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:53.58


4
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:56.40


5
Петр Иваненко
РОС
9:00.90


6
Никита Александров
РОС
9:01.24


7
Сергей Резников
РОС
9:04.36


8
Яков Сокоренко
РОС
9:12.27


9
Яков Большаков
РОС
9:13.82


10
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
9:20.61


Прыжок в длину
1
Дмитрий Белугин
РОС
7.63


2
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
7.57


3
Игорь Белов
РОС
7.52


4
Александр Яшин
РОС
7.47


5
Евгений Трубчанинов
РОС
7.47


6
Иван Волобуев
РОС
7.44


7
Дмитрий Сайкин
РОС
7.38


8
Андрей Орлов
РОС
7.37


9
Николай Шабельник
РОС
7.27


10
Юрий Присягин
РОС
7.23


11
Эдуард Лукашевич
РОС
6.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.85


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.83


3
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.21


4
Никита Лебедев
РОС
16.02


5
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.60


6
Александр Яшин
РОС
15.60


7
Павел Некрашевич
РОС
15.57


8
Сергей Петухов
РОС
15.53


9
Игорь Белов
РОС
15.00


10
Игнат Абрамов
РОС
14.89


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.20


2
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.20


2
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.20


4
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.18


5
Владимир Кисиль
РОС
2.18


6
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.18


6
Иван Покшин
РОС
2.18


8
Павел Четвертаков
РОС
2.15


9
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.15


10
Сергей Бочмаго
РОС
2.10


10
Ярослав Гаевой
РОС
2.10


10
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.10


10
Александр Мягченков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Артем Купцов
РОС
5.50


2
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.40


3
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.40


4
Павел Чернов
РОС
5.30


5
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


6
Алексей Савинов
РОС
5.20


7
Константин Костюченко
РОС
5.10


8
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.00


9
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.00


10
Александр Лобачев
РОС
4.80


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.24


2
Николай Умрихин
РОС
18.19


3
Александр Греков
РОС
17.96


4
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
17.80


5
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.50


7
Егор Малинкин
РОС
17.16


8
Александр Лобыня
РОС
16.88


9
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.56


10
Константин Марухин
РОС
16.04


Метание диска
1
Максим Зуевич
РОС
55.86


2
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
55.33


3
Сергей Грибков
РОС
54.98


4
Михаил Тепцов
РОС
53.56


5
Игорь Медведев
РОС
47.00


6
Константин Марухин
РОС
45.01


7
Павел Сухоруков
РОС
41.45


Метание копья
1
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
76.06


2
Илья Коротков
РОС
73.52


3
Алексей Товарнов
РОС
72.37


4
Александр Незаметдинов
РОС
69.75


5
Михаил Савин
РОС
68.54


6
Виталий Войтов
РОС
64.99


7
Сергей Шемигон
РОС
60.22


8
Максим Горбунов
РОС
60.21


9
Андрей Бобков
РОС
59.12


10
Дмитрий Пешеходько
РОС
57.99


11
Михаил Бурмантов
РОС
57.91


100 м
1
Елена Новикова
РОС
11.50


2
Елена Яковлева
РОС
11.55


3
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
11.67


4
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.68


5
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
11.83


6
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.86


7
Екатерина Каманина
РОС
11.90



Анна Евдокимова
РОС
DNF


200 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:78


2
Елена Яковлева
РОС
23:18


3
Юлия Кацура
РОС
23:98


4
Наталья Болтнева
РОС
24:03


5
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
24:06


6
Наталья Муринович
РОС
24:20


7
Виктория Шалыгина
РОС
24:36



Елена Новикова
РОС
DNS


400 м
1
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
50.06


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
50.93


3
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
51.10


4
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
51.48


5
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
51.54


6
Мария Дряхлова
РОС
51.57


7
Наталья Перякова
РОС
52.70


8
Надежда Шляпникова
РОС
53.83


100 м/б
1
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
13:39


2
Мария Соловьева
РОС
13:67


3
Светлана Топилина
РОС
14:07


4
Виктория Гаппова
РОС
14:22


5
Елена Бандина
РОС
14:30


6
Екатерина Иванченко
РОС
14:30


7
Екатерина Губина
РОС
14:55


8
Марина Золотарева
РОС
14:92


400 м/б
1
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
56.13


2
Юлия Мулюкова
РОС
56.33


3
Мария Меньшикова
РОС
56.69


4
Ольга Адамович
РОС
57.01


5
Елена Голованкова
РОС
57.92


6
Ирина Обедина
РОС
58.06


7
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
58.98



Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
DNF


800 м
1
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
2:03.20


2
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
2:03.81


3
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:03.94


4
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
2:04.43


5
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:04.91


6
Мария Журавлева (Шапаева)
РОС
2:05.73


7
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:07.03



Лилия Бикбулатова
РОС
DNS


1500 м
1
Наталья Пантелеева
РОС
4:13.84


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:15.54


3
Лилия Бикбулатова
РОС
4:15.55


4
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
4:16.05


5
Евгения Халиуллина
РОС
4:18.00


6
Нелли Ерофеева
РОС
4:18.99


7
Ольга Портнова
РОС
4:20.08


8
Наталья Зрячих
РОС
4:25.02


9
Полина Путилова
РОС
4:25.42


10
Эльза Киреева
РОС
4:27.43


5000 м
1
Марина Иванова
РОС
16:15.15


2
Светлана Старикова
РОС
16:20.78


3
Галина Сайкина
РОС
16:28.85


4
Виктория Трушенко
РОС
16:32.10


5
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
16:40.77


6
Галина Максимова
РОС
16:51.85


7
Алина Алексеева
РОС
16:52.71


8
Татьяна Грибова
РОС
16:54.16


9
Снежана Карпова
РОС
17:51.32


10.000 м
1
Татьяна Архипова
РОС
32:17.49


2
Виктория Зуева
РОС
33:01.57


3
Ксения Агафонова
РОС
34:15.37


4
Ольга Мирошниченко
РОС
35:12.33


5
Наталья Орлова
РОС
35:16.99


6
Наталья Анпилогова
РОС
35:23.21


3000 м/п
1
Светлана Иванова
РОС
9:50.21


2
Марина Иванова
РОС
9:59.80


3
Юлия Мочалова
РОС
10:14.64


4
Галина Сайкина
РОС
10:14.90


5
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:28.76


6
Марина Романовская
РОС
10:46.31


7
Ирина Орлова
РОС
10:49.50


8
Людмила Беляшова
РОС
11:26.62


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.70


2
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.65


3
Инна Казанцева
РОС
6.52


4
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.43


5
Оксана Потапова
РОС
6.38


6
Наталья Мамышева
РОС
6.19


7
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.05


8
Анна Крылова
РОС
5.98


9
Екатерина Ширенина
РОС
5.97


10
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
5.95


11
Ольга Григорьева
РОС
5.88


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.20


2
Светлана Большакова
РОС
14.10


3
Татьяна Титова
РОС
13.83


4
Зинаида Лифинцева
РОС
13.30


5
Анастасия Назарова
РОС
13.28


6
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.25


7
Татьяна Просвирина
РОС
12.57


8
Ирина Максимова
РОС
12.49


9
Елена Киселева
РОС
12.34


Прыжок в высоту
1
Ирина Главатских
РОС
1.85


2
Екатерина Кунцевич
РОС
1.85


3
Алина Будникова
РОС
1.85


4
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.82


5
Дарья Кунцевич
РОС
1.75


6
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.75


7
Лилия Васильева
РОС
1.75


8
Анастасия Таникова
РОС
1.75


9
Анна Белоногова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.20


2
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.00


2
Анна Жидкова
РОС
4.00


4
Юлия Жукова
РОС
3.90


5
Алла Маймистова
РОС
3.80


6
Анна Боковикова
РОС
3.70


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Авдеева
РОС
17.39


2
Ольга Мартьянова
РОС
15.15


3
Алла Денисенко
РОС
14.79


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
60.53


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
55.93


3
Олеся Короткова
РОС
53.29


4
Елена Сапрунова
РОС
53.04


5
Ольга Мартьянова
РОС
47.78


Метание молота
2
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
70.91


3
Елена Ригерт
РОС
66.73


4
Полина Вашукова
РОС
58.98


5
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
58.64


6
Анастасия Медведева
РОС
58.10


7
Анна Лобазова
РОС
55.95


8
Елена Грачева
РОС
53.04


9
Мария Рянина
РОС
51.83


10
Наталья Сотникова
РОС
44.09


Метание копья
1
Марина Максимова
РОС
52.49


2
Ольга Баранова
РОС
50.04


3
Александра Кроликова
РОС
46.30


4
Татьяна Перфилова
РОС
44.51


5
Татьяна Стародубцева
РОС
42.15


6
Степанида Кучерявая
РОС
40.57