Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
6.78


1
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
6.78


60 м/б
1
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7.99


1
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
7.99


1500 м
1
Игорь Головин
РОС
3:49.00


1
Игорь Головин
РОС
3:49.00


2
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:49.63


2
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:49.63


3000 м
1
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:03.21


1
Константин Васильев
РОС
8:03.21


2
Степан Киселев
РОС
8:05.31


2
Степан Киселев
РОС
8:05.31


3
Алексей Полтанов
РОС
8:11.75


3
Алексей Полтанов
РОС
8:11.75


4
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:15.99


4
Сергей Иванов
РОС
8:15.99


5
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:17.07


5
Евгений Быков
РОС
8:17.07


6
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
8:17.95


6
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
8:17.95


7
Игорь Головин
РОС
8:18.58


7
Игорь Головин
РОС
8:18.58


8
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
8:19.69


8
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
8:19.69


9
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:19.85


9
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
8:19.85


2000 м/п
1
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
5:41.05


1
Андрей Трофимов
РОС
5:41.05


2
Семен Павлов
РОС
5:43.66


2
Семен Павлов
РОС
5:43.66


3
Сергей Антонов
РОС
5:49.51


3
Сергей Антонов
РОС
5:49.51


5000 м/х
1
Петр Трофимов
РОС
19:15.50


1
Петр Трофимов
РОС
19:15.50


2
Александр Яргунькин
РОС
19:26.54


2
Александр Яргунькин
РОС
19:26.54


Прыжок в длину
1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.56


1
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.56


2
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.45


2
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.45


Тройной прыжок
1
Иван Денисов
РОС
15.58


1
Иван Денисов
РОС
15.58


2
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.37


Прыжок в высоту
1
Илья Никонов
РОС
2.13


1
Илья Никонов
РОС
2.13


60 м
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
7.56


1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.50


200 м
1
Кристина Мальвинова
РОС
23.54


1
Кристина Мальвинова
РОС
23.54


400 м
1
Оксана Калабашина
РОС
55.45


1
Оксана Калабашина
РОС
55.45


1
Наталья Перякова
РОС
54.19


60 м/б
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.45


1
Ианта Черепанова
РОС
8.59


2
Людмила Артамонова
РОС
8.60


800 м
1
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:03.41


1
Наталья Перякова
РОС
2:03.41


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:08.04


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:08.04


3
Светлана Понимасова
РОС
2:09.13


3
Светлана Понимасова
РОС
2:09.13


1500 м
1
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:24.06


1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
4:23.90


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
4:24.53


3000 м
1
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
9:11.31


2000 м/п
1
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
6:21.88


1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
6:26.27


2
Ксения Левина
РОС
6:58.11


2
Евгения Соболева
РОС
6:27.41


3
Нигина Попцова
РОС
6:32.80


4
Рената Краснова
РОС
6:32.82


5
Юлия Корепанова
РОС
6:34.29


6
Юлия Зянтерекова
РОС
6:42.61


7
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
6:42.97


8
Виктория Соловьева
РОС
6:45.76


5000 м/х
1
Ирина Юманова
РОС
21:12.00


1
Ирина Юманова
РОС
21:12.00


2
Ольга Суранова
РОС
21:37.09


2
Ольга Суранова
РОС
21:37.09


3
Марина Пандакова
РОС
21:40.41


3
Марина Пандакова
РОС
21:40.41


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.25


1
Ирина Ильина-Крячкова
РОС
6.25


2
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
6.07


2
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
6.07


3
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.07


3
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.07


Тройной прыжок
1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.75


1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
13.75


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.91


2
Альфия Неверетдинова
РОС
1.78


Толкание ядра
1
Марина Максимова
РОС
15.26


1
Марина Максимова
РОС
15.26


2
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
14.58


2
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
14.58



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
Тройной прыжок
1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
15.99


1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
15.99


60 м
1
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.50


1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
7.56


400 м
1
Наталья Перякова
РОС
54.19


60 м/б
1
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
8.45


1
Ианта Черепанова
РОС
8.59


2
Людмила Артамонова
РОС
8.60


800 м
1
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:09.38


1
Наталия Григорьева
РОС
2:09.38


2
Кристина Илюшова
РОС
2:09.88


2
Кристина Илюшова
РОС
2:09.88


3
Кристина Мартыненко
РОС
2:09.92


3
Кристина Мартыненко
РОС
2:09.92


1500 м
1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
4:23.90


1
Дина Александрова
РОС
4:24.06


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
4:24.53


2000 м/п
1
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
6:21.88


1
Екатерина Ишова
РОС
6:26.27


2
Ксения Левина
РОС
6:58.11


2
Евгения Соболева
РОС
6:27.41


3
Нигина Попцова
РОС
6:32.80


4
Рената Краснова
РОС
6:32.82


5
Юлия Корепанова
РОС
6:34.29


6
Юлия Зянтерекова
РОС
6:42.61


7
Екатерина Ивонина
РОС
6:42.97


8
Виктория Соловьева
РОС
6:45.76


Прыжок в длину
1
Мария Касаткина
РОС
6.02


1
Мария Касаткина
РОС
6.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Мария Касаткина
РОС
12.66


1
Мария Касаткина
РОС
12.66


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
12.56


2
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
12.56


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.91


2
Альфия Неверетдинова
РОС
1.78


Пятиборье
1
Валерия Андреева
РОС
3909


1
Валерия Андреева
РОС
3909


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
15.37


1
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
15.37