Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
10.40


2
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
10.47


3
Антон Юртаев
РОС
10.49


4
Анатолий Прутовых
РОС
10.56


5
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
10.59


6
Юрий Чугунов
РОС
10.65


200 м
1
Антон Юртаев
РОС
21.28


2
Валентин Морозов
РОС
21.29


3
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.45


400 м
1
Иван Бабич
РОС
47.30


2
Владимир Чекуров
РОС
47.31


3
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.69


4
Евгений Куксин
РОС
47.89


5
Сергей Трушин
РОС
47.94


110 м/б
1
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.31


2
Юрий Кузнецов
РОС
14.37


3
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.47


400 м/б
1
Иван Бабич
РОС
50.91


2
Егор Кузнецов
РОС
50.93


3
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.60


4
Василий Нуждин
РОС
52.34


5
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.44


6
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
52.52


7
Александр Самарский
РОС
52.77


8
Валентин Скляров
РОС
52.55


800 м
1
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:50.46


2
Дмитрий Соловьев
РОС
1:50.50


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:50.89


4
Андрей Кузин
РОС
1:51.36


5
Артур Садыков
РОС
1:51.41


1500 м
1
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:42.66


2
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:44.31


3
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
3:44.79


4
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:44.81


5
Антон Аникин
РОС
3:45.19


6
Виталий Хмелев
РОС
3:46.60


7
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:47.86


8
Андрей Тимошин
РОС
3:49.95


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
14:18.43


2
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
14:19.10


3000 м/п
1
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:42.14


2
Сергей Нургалиев
РОС
8:49.50


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:54.02


4
Андрей Куликов
РОС
8:57.35


5
Максим Якушев
РОС
9:03.71


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.01


2
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.71


3
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.61


4
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.59


5
Максим Колесников
РОС
7.51


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.10
2.7

2
Егор Филиппов
РОС
15.93
2.7

3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
15.91


4
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.81


5
Александр Ершов
РОС
15.71
2.4

6
Иван Денисов
РОС
15.63


7
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.62


Прыжок в высоту
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.28


2
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.24


3
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.24


4
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.20


5
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.20


6
Дмитрий Семенов
РОС
2.20


6
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.20


6
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.20


9
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.10


10
Александр Зырянов
РОС
2.10


10
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.10


12
Павел Градобоев
РОС
2.10


13
Михаил Андреев
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Артем Буря
РОС
5.60


2
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.55


3
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.35


4
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.20


5
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.81


2
Максим Афонин
РОС
19.19


3
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.74


4
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
18.50


5
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.53


6
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
17.04


7
Вадим Фомин
РОС
16.93


8
Алексей Чижеликов
РОС
16.53


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
64.82


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
56.90


3
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
56.54


4
Алексей Сысоев
РОС
56.37


5
Евгений Талановский
РОС
55.27


6
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
52.58


Метание молота
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
79.00


2
Алексей Королев
РОС
72.62


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
72.60


4
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.10


5
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
67.10


6
Алишер Эшбеков
РОС
64.35


7
Николай Башан
РОС
61.17


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
78.29


2
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
76.51


3
Никита Петинов
РОС
71.77


4
Александр Харитонов
РОС
70.47


100 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
11.30


2
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.60


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.66


4
Анна Головина
РОС
11.70


5
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
11.78


6
Анна Егорова
РОС
11.82


7
Елена Аксенова
РОС
11.85


8
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
11.86


200 м
1
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
23.74


2
Елена Черняева
РОС
23.97


3
Анна Головина
РОС
24.18


4
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
24.32


5
Светлана Скорых
РОС
24.37


6
Елена Аксенова
РОС
24.38


7
Елена Войнова
РОС
24.44


400 м
1
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
52.77


2
Елена Войнова
РОС
53.34


3
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
53.41


4
Анна Соловьева
РОС
53.97


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
54.32


6
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
54.35


7
Анна Орешкина
РОС
54.36


8
Ольга Львова
РОС
54.62


9
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
54.63


10
Ольга Густова
РОС
54.90


11
Айвика Маланова
РОС
54.90


12
Юлия Мельчакова
РОС
54.90


13
Оксана Конюхова
РОС
55.17


100 м/б
1
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.17


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.24


3
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13.26


4
Мария Аглицкая
РОС
13.26


5
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
13.29


6
Анастасия Напольских
РОС
13.78


7
Карина Соколова
РОС
13.97


400 м/б
1
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
56.88


2
Вера Рудакова
РОС
56.89


3
Олеся Царанок
РОС
57.22


4
Валерия Знаменская
РОС
57.49


5
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
58.20


6
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
58.86


7
Дарья Шашова
РОС
59.87


8
Александра Лузина
РОС
59.93


9
Екатерина Гусева
РОС
60.31


800 м
1
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:01.28


2
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:01.64


3
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
2:02.45


4
Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова
РОС
2:04.21


5
Светлана Киреева
РОС
2:04.26


6
Ольга Львова
РОС
2:04.49


7
Юлия Павленко
РОС
2:05.32


8
Наталья Лисиченко
РОС
2:06.52


9
Оксана Конюхова
РОС
2:06.75


10
Светлана Рогозина
РОС
2:06.91


11
Эльмира Самигуллина
РОС
2:06.99


12
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:07.00


13
Наталья Куликова
РОС
2:07.17


14
Анна Ватолина
РОС
2:07.26


15
Альфия Мурясова
РОС
2:07.78


16
Екатерина Никифорова
РОС
2:07.92


17
Елена Бодрова
РОС
2:08.99


18
Елена Петрова
РОС
2:09.67


1500 м
1
Юлия Чиженко
РОС
4:03.15


2
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:07.51


3
Светлана Киреева
РОС
4:08.30


4
Альфия Мурясова
РОС
4:12.35


5
Анна Щагина
РОС
4:13.63


6
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:13.80


7
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:15.90


8
Ирина Дмитриева
РОС
4:16.70


9
Екатерина Никифорова
РОС
4:18.17


10
Кристина Даниленко
РОС
4:20.13


5000 м
1
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:18.77


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
9:50.38


2
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:00.36


3
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:07.11


4
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
10:11.54


5
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:11.61


6
Юлия Прозорова
РОС
10:20.12


7
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:21.87


8
Альбина Чинчикеева
РОС
10:22.77


9
Валентина Барменкова
РОС
10:36.51


10
Юлия Зянтерекова
РОС
10:41.49


Прыжок в длину
1
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.93


2
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.68


3
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.58
3.1

4
Мария Касаткина
РОС
6.51


5
Екатерина Конева
РОС
6.45
2.8

6
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян
РОС
6.37


7
Яна Губарь
РОС
6.28
3.6

8
Ирина Ильина
РОС
6.27
2.3

9
Кристина Марухленко
РОС
6.21


10
Вера Батаева
РОС
6.14
2.3

11
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
6.07
2.8

Тройной прыжок
1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.08


2
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
14.01


3
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
13.92


4
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.87


5
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.84


6
Екатерина Конева
РОС
13.83


7
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.35


8
Кристина Марухленко
РОС
13.20


9
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.15


10
Надежда Корыткина
РОС
13.10


11
Татьяна Акмухамедова
РОС
12.78


Прыжок в высоту
1
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.92


2
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.89


3
Светлана Линкевич
РОС
1.85


4
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.85


5
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.80


6
Ирина Илиева
РОС
1.75


7
Екатерина Шепелева
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.40


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.30


3
Кристина Комарова
РОС
4.00


4
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.78


2
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.80


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.66


4
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.38


5
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
16.14


Метание диска
1
Елена Панова
РОС
57.55


2
Алла Денисенко
РОС
57.08


3
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
56.18


4
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
56.15


Метание молота
1
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
64.20


2
Злата Тарасова
РОС
63.95


3
Анна Булгакова
РОС
63.61


4
Алена Лысенко
РОС
63.29


5
Нина Волкова
РОС
59.95


6
Екатерина Рябцева
РОС
59.55


7
Галина Кулькова
РОС
55.50


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
57.36


2
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
55.10


3
Александра Спикина
РОС
50.29


4
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
49.85