Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Антон Абрамкин
РОС
10.54


200 м
1
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21.45


110 м/б
1
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.39


400 м/б
1
Владимир Гузий
РОС
52.14


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.94


2
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.75


3
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.64


4
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.50


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Ершов
РОС
15.91


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.18


2
Кирилл Рудов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.73


2
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.64


2
Андрей Цаун
РОС
17.55


Метание диска
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
55.80


2
Заур Алигаджиев
РОС
54.24


3
Игорь Тучак
РОС
51.41


Метание молота
1
Михаил Левин
РОС
64.63


Метание копья
1
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
70.50


2
Азамат Камбачеков
РОС
67.52


200 м
1
Анна Егорова
РОС
24.14


400 м
1
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.43


2
Лилия Молгачева
РОС
52.43


3
Ольга Товарнова
РОС
53.26


4
Анна Егорова
РОС
54.17


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
13.44


2
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
13.84


400 м/б
1
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
57.93


2
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
59.71


800 м
1
Галина Панфилова
РОС
2:05.97


2
Дарья Мулюкова
РОС
2:06.91


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.53


2
Татьяна Котова
РОС
6.45


3
Елена Климина
РОС
6.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
14.37


2
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
14.11


3
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.02


4
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.65


5
Ирина Косько
РОС
13.52


6
Виктория Леонова
РОС
13.51


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.85


2
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
1.76


Семиборье
1
Елена Сапогова
РОС
5026


Метание диска
1
Ольга Чернявская
РОС
48.70


Метание копья
1
Мария Яковенко
РОС
53.03



Мужчины Молодежь
Женщины Молодежь
400 м
1
Егор Кибакин
РОС
47.60


110 м/б
1
Александр Евгеньев
РОС
14.38


400 м/б
1
Денис Чиненов
РОС
52.58


Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Просвирин
РОС
2.12


Метание диска
1
Александр Кириа
РОС
56.16


2
Магомедсалам Магомедов
РОС
51.30


Метание молота
1
Александр Пензиков
РОС
61.82


Метание копья
1
Никита Петинов
РОС
72.16


2
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
69.79


3
Андрей Табала
РОС
67.00


4
Павел Погорелов
РОС
66.73


400 м
1
Анастасия Коршунова
РОС
53.96


2
Анжелика Доканева
РОС
54.20


3
Анастасия Коротких
РОС
54.78


400 м/б
1
Екатерина Бродовая
РОС
58.21


2
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
58.62


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Мисоченко
РОС
6.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Алина Пономаренко
РОС
13.03


Метание молота
1
Виктория Рубашкина
РОС
54.60


2
Дарья Белая
РОС
52.63


Метание копья
1
Валентина Шинкоренкова
РОС
49.16



Юниоры
Юниорки
Тройной прыжок
1
Сергей Ирбеткин
РОС
15.37


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Курбатов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Денис Бердников
РОС
5.20


400 м
1
Анна Парфенова
РОС
55.44


Тройной прыжок
1
Виктория Леонова
РОС
13.51


Прыжок с шестом
1
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.00