Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6:80


2
Антон Шишов
РОС
6:94


3
Михаил Москалев
РОС
6:97


4
Леонид Дмитриченко
РОС
6:99


5
Алексей Фарутин
РОС
7:00


6
Сергей Кононюк
РОС
7:04


300 м
1
Роман Вихор
РОС
34:72


2
Максим Бабарыкин
РОС
34:78


2
Александр Ларин
РОС
34:78


4
Андрей Гловатских
РОС
34:87


5
Андрей Чуйков
РОС
35:02


6
Антон Смирнов
РОС
35:34


7
Олег Морозов
РОС
35:43


8
Алексей Фенев
РОС
35:45


9
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
35:51


10
Алексей Киреев
РОС
35:60


500 м
1
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
1:02:98


2
Александр Рословец
РОС
1:04:01


3
Роман Маренков
РОС
1:04:13


4
Александр Рябов
РОС
1:04:36


5
Иван Кожухарь
РОС
1:04:45


7
Игорь Лукьянов
РОС
1:04:82


8
Роман Горчаков
РОС
1:05:70


9
Владимир Казаков
РОС
1:05:85


10
Денис Засоба
РОС
1:06:03


60 м/б
1
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7:74


2
Алексей Давыдиков
РОС
7:94


3
Александр Пестриков
РОС
7:98


4
Денис Бывакин
РОС
8:07


5
Павел Филев
РОС
8:09


6
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8:16


1000 м
1
Максим Адамович
РОС
2:21:83


2
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
2:21:84


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
2:23:48


4
Андрей Осипов
РОС
2:25:10


5
Евгений Иванов
РОС
2:27:29


6
Алексей Шаренков
РОС
2:30:02


7
Михаил Насекин
РОС
2:30:39


8
Илья Ванисов
РОС
2:30:68


9
Эдуард Бордуков
РОС
2:31:17


10
Роман Байшев
РОС
2:31:52


3000 м
1
Павел Наумов
РОС
8:07.76


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:08.43


3
Юрий Абрамов
РОС
8:09.23


4
Андрей Затонский
РОС
8:10.74


5
Виктор Скобелев
РОС
8:14.02


6
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:16.64


7
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:18.16


8
Сергей Рязанцев
РОС
8:19.51


9
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:22.35


10
Сергей Резников
РОС
8:26.30


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.81


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.53


3
Виктор Гущинский
РОС
16.50


4
Виталий Москаленко
РОС
16.02


5
Игорь Белов
РОС
15.68


6
Арсен Саркисян
РОС
15.48


7
Тимур Аббясов
РОС
15.20


8
Антон Болтенков
РОС
14.95


9
Александр Кротов
РОС
14.88


10
Марат Аббясов
РОС
14.60


Прыжок в высоту
1
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.21


2
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.21


3
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.15


4
Александр Верютин
БЛР
2.10


4
Сергей Кабяк
БЛР
2.10


6
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.05


6
Александр Краснов
РОС
2.05


8
Илья Кривецкий
РОС
2.05


Прыжок с шестом
1
Андрей Чемов
РОС
5.30


2
Николай Остапенко
РОС
5.20


3
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.10


4
Дмитрий Захарчук
РОС
4.90


Толкание ядра
1
Олег Коротков
РОС
19.51


2
Евгений Плахин
РОС
17.37


3
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.93


4
Михаил Тепцов
РОС
16.92


5
Иван Семенов
РОС
15.67


6
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
15.36


60 м
1
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
7:28


2
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7:45


3
Елена Новикова
РОС
7:50


4
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
7:57


5
Любовь Свиткова
РОС
7:59


6
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
7:68


300 м
1
Юлия Печенкина
РОС
37:09


2
Наталья Иванова
РОС
37:53


3
Татьяна Левина
РОС
37:62


4
Ирина Анашкина
РОС
38:45


5
Елена Ильдейкина
РОС
38:59


6
Елизавета Яшина
РОС
38:84


7
Ольга Чарикова
РОС
39:10


8
Юлия Тихомирова
РОС
39:18


9
Ольга Кузекмаева
РОС
39:19


10
Ксения Кузнецова
РОС
39:60


500 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
1:10:61


2
Ирина Михалева
РОС
1:13:17


3
Карина Трофимова
РОС
1:17:48


4
Анна Осавчук
РОС
1:18:41


5
Анна Пузанова
РОС
1:19:05


60 м/б
1
Ольга Корсунова
РОС
8:51


2
Татьяна Бликова
РОС
8:85


3
Наталья Храмова
РОС
8:94


4
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
9:59


1000 м
1
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
2:42:49


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:43:02


3
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:43:18


4
Екатерина Розенберг
РОС
2:43:68


5
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:43:92


6
Татьяна Кононенко
РОС
2:44:00


7
Марина Анисимова
РОС
2:44:65


8
Светлана Вятлева
РОС
2:46:97


9
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
2:47:98


10
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
2:48:45


2000 м
1
Татьяна Пашнина
РОС
6:07:82


2
Елена Соколова
РОС
6:26:43


3
Марина Шильцова
РОС
7:09:98


Прыжок в длину
1
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.47


2
Ольга Денисова
РОС
6.38


3
Анна Пятых
РОС
6.27


4
Жанна Черная
РОС
6.00


5
Наталья Котова
РОС
5.94


6
Юлия Игнаткина
РОС
5.83


7
Екатерина Полиенко
РОС
5.82


8
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
5.80


9
Наталья Павлова
РОС
5.45


10
Светлана Цыганова
РОС
5.43


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Кирякова
РОС
4.10


2
Юлия Лукинская
РОС
4.10


3
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.00


4
Антонина Миллер
РОС
4.00


5
Анастасия Крупская
РОС
3.90


6
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.80