Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Евгений Котляров
РОС
6.71


2
Евгений Уставщиков
РОС
6.72


3
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
6.82


60 м/б
1
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
8.12


2
Юрий Шевела
РОС
8.13


2000 м/п
1
Олег Ильин
РОС
5:48.21


Прыжок в длину
1
Максим Капитонов
РОС
7.50


Финал ВК
1
Арсен Саркисян
РОС
7.64


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Юрченко
РОС
15.79


2
Егор Филиппов
РОС
15.59


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.30


2
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.18


3
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.15


4
Михаил Андреев
РОС
2.15


5
Алексей Просвирин
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


2
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.50


3
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.92


2
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.57


60 м
1
Анна Егорова
РОС
7.43


2
Екатерина Блескина
РОС
7.47


3
Кристина Хорошева
РОС
7.57


3
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.57


5
Анна Кукушкина
РОС
7.64


200 м
1
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
24.23


2
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
24.39


400 м
1
Надежда Котлярова
РОС
54.07


2
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
54.85


3
Елена Черняева
РОС
54.86


4
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
55.47


800 м
1
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:02.82


2
Светлана Улога
РОС
2:08.32


3
Наталья Лисиченко
РОС
2:08.77


3000 м
1
Олеся Полковникова
РОС
9:34.03


2
Екатерина Никифорова
РОС
9:35.01


3
Наталья Логутенкова
РОС
9:38.21


4
Екатерина Шкодрина
РОС
9:43.56


2000 м/п
1
Ксения Левина
РОС
6:46.23


2
Диана Тартакынова
РОС
6:47.32


3
Надежда Федорова
РОС
6:48.36


Прыжок в длину
1
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.17


2
Анжелика Рачицкая
РОС
6.09


3
Мария Касаткина
РОС
5.99


4
Вера Батаева
РОС
5.97


Тройной прыжок
1
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.21


2
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.15


3
Оксана Пикмулова
РОС
13.14


4
Ольга Вельмяйкина
РОС
12.73


Прыжок в высоту
1
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.85


2
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.83


3
Кристина Полтавец
РОС
1.81


4
Ирина Кудрявцева
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.10


1
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.10


3
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
4.00


Толкание ядра
1
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
14.97