Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Евгений Уставщиков
РОС
6.75


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
6.78


300 м
1
Константин Петряшов
РОС
33.42


2
Алексей Кениг
РОС
33.66


3
Роман Смирнов
РОС
33.83


500 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
1:01.70


2
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:01.81


3
Сергей Петухов
РОС
1:01.81


4
Семен Голубев
РОС
1:03.68


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.76


2
Евгений Борисов
РОС
7.79


3
Игорь Перемота
РОС
7.80


4
Владимир Жуков
РОС
8.09


1000 м
1
Юрий Колдин
РОС
2:23.25


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
2:23.45


3
Степан Поистогов
РОС
2:23.76


4
Артем Семушин
РОС
2:23.93


5
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
2:24.63


6
Антон Пинкус
РОС
2:25.00


3000 м
1
Борис Захаров
РОС
7:58.77


2
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
8:03.75


5
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
8:10.71


6
Максим Карамашев
РОС
8:11.06


7
Владимир Никитин
РОС
8:12.31


8
Сергей Нургалиев
РОС
8:15.86


9
Азамат Казбулатов
РОС
8:18.52


10
Андрей Рукавцов
РОС
8:19.49


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


2
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.24


3
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


4
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.20


5
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.20


6
Арсений Расов
РОС
2.15


7
Михаил Андреев
РОС
2.15


8
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.10


9
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.10


9
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.10


11
Михаил Куклин
РОС
2.10


60 м
1
Надежда Палеева
РОС
7.33


2
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7.33


3
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.38


4
Елена Миронова
РОС
7.41


5
Евгения Полякова
РОС
7.42


6
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
7.47


7
Светлана Скорых
РОС
7.63


300 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
36.94


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
37.43


3
Юлия Гущина
РОС
37.61


4
Олеся Красномовец
РОС
38.14


5
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
38.14


6
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
38.32


7
Алена Тамкова
РОС
38.64


8
Елена Миронова
РОС
38.82


500 м
1
Наталья Назарова
РОС
1:10.92


2
Полина Дериглазова
РОС
1:11.13


3
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
1:11.78


4
Анастасия Отт
РОС
1:11.92


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
1:12.09


6
Надежда Видеркер
РОС
1:12.31


7
Полина Фоминых
РОС
1:12.92


8
Наталья Данилова
РОС
1:13.04


9
Евгения Субботина
РОС
1:13.56


60 м/б
1
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
8.16


2
Нина Морозова
РОС
8.41


3
Анна Рот
РОС
8.45


1000 м
1
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:43.25


2
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
2:43.40


3
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:43.86


2000 м
1
Евгения Золотова
РОС
5:49.30


2
Оксана Сунцова
РОС
5:52.86


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
5:55.82


4
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
5:56.60


5
Анна Лучкина
РОС
5:56.94


6
Анна Лучкина
РОС
5:58.95


7
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
5:59.09


8
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
5:59.39


9
Юлия Васильева
РОС
5:59.43


11
Анна Ватолина
РОС
6:03.69