Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Рябов
РОС
10.56


2
Александр Смирнов
РОС
10.74


3
Александр Белов
РОС
10.75


4
Сергей Яркин
РОС
10.78


5
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.82


6
Виктор Усенко
РОС
10.87


7
Владимир Топорин
РОС
11.01


200 м
1
Иван Теплых
РОС
21:18


2
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
21:33


3
Олег Сергеев
РОС
21:39


4
Александр Белов
РОС
21:47


5
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
21:53


6
Антон Коробец
РОС
21:66


7
Сергей Яркин
РОС
21:71



Руслан Мащенко
РОС
DNF


400 м
1
Руслан Мащенко
РОС
46.68


2
Андрей Рудницкий
РОС
46.79


3
Евгений Лебедев
РОС
46.84


4
Дмитрий Форшев
РОС
46.84


5
Александр Борщенко
РОС
47.04


6
Владислав Фролов
РОС
47.09


7
Дмитрий Петров
РОС
47.22


8
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
47.25


9
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
47.31


10
Виктор Маркин
РОС
47.42


110 м/б
1
Евгений Печенкин
РОС
13.65


2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.71


3
Евгений Борисов
РОС
13.96


4
Сергей Манаков
РОС
14.14


5
Павел Онищенко
РОС
14.16


6
Яков Петров
РОС
14.19


7
Владимир Клочков
РОС
14.56


8
Роман Егоров
РОС
14.83


400 м/б
1
Михаил Липский
РОС
50.32


2
Александр Борщенко
РОС
50.77


3
Алексей Ковалев
РОС
52.25


4
Андрей Малышев
РОС
53.26


5
Константин Орябинский
РОС
53.63


6
Вячеслав Журавлев
РОС
53.84


7
Александр Боков
РОС
53.96


8
Антон Бельтюков
РОС
54.13


9
Сергей Жилко
РОС
55.70


800 м
1
Рамиль Ариткулов
РОС
1:48.01


2
Борис Кавешников
РОС
1:48.59


3
Артем Мастров
РОС
1:48.61


4
Евгений Лебонда
РОС
3:47.87


4
Антон Бочкарев
РОС
1:48.80


5
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:49.18


6
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:50.14


7
Евгений Иванов
РОС
1:50.71


8
Александр Ростовец
РОС
1:51.02


9
Евгений Лебонда
РОС
1:52.13


1500 м
1
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:44.77


2
Сергей Кожевников
РОС
3:45.62


3
Денис Бабак
РОС
3:47.46


5
Никита Александров
РОС
3:49.22



Станислав Хухаркин
РОС
DNF


3000 м
1
Сергей Иванов
РОС
7:58.14


2
Алексей Реунков
РОС
8:06.68


3
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:08.46


4
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:13.37


5
Дмитрий Раскита
РОС
8:23.13


6
Дмитрий Бурмакин
РОС
8:23.67


3000 м/п
1
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:49.86


2
Сергей Резников
РОС
9:18.58



Никита Александров
РОС
DNF


Прыжок в длину
1
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
8.11


2
Владимир Малявин
РОС
7.91


3
Евгений Третьяк
РОС
7.85


4
Александр Васюков
РОС
7.82


5
Руслан Гатауллин
РОС
7.78


6
Александр Алферов
РОС
7.62


7
Павел Сидорин
РОС
7.44


8
Сергей Кузин
РОС
7.38


Тройной прыжок
1
Данил Буркеня
РОС
16.93


2
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.78


3
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.61


4
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.60


5
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.08


6
Дмитрий Сапинский
РОС
16.02


7
Александр Алферов
РОС
15.58


8
Игнат Абрамов
РОС
14.99


Прыжок в высоту
1
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.21


2
Вячеслав Воронин
РОС
2.18


3
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.18


4
Вадим Колесников
РОС
2.15


5
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.10


5
Михаил Цветков
РОС
2.10


5
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.10


8
Андрей Жуков
РОС
2.10


9
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.10


10
Сергей Бочмаго
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.40


2
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.30


3
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.20


4
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.10


5
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
480


6
Николай Прейн
РОС
4.80


6
Сергей Колмаков
РОС
4.80


8
Александр Сюремов
РОС
4.60


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.14


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
19.89


3
Павел Чумаченко
РОС
19.70


4
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.62


5
Григорий Панфилов
РОС
18.00


6
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
17.88


7
Ленар Ганеев
РОС
16.36


8
Алексей Дроздов
РОС
15.23


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
60.94


2
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
57.87


3
Игорь Тучак
РОС
55.46


4
Вячеслав Ивашкин
РОС
54.42


5
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
52.48


6
Александр Штепа
РОС
52.29


7
Алексей Дроздов
РОС
48.97


Метание молота
1
Илья Коновалов
РОС
79.92


2
Сергей Кирмасов
РОС
77.51


3
Алексей Загорный
РОС
75.78


Метание копья
1
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
77.57


2
Владислав Шкурлатов
РОС
76.69


3
Алексей Дроздов
РОС
60.86


100 м
1
Ольга Федорова
РОС
11.26


2
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.47


3
Елена Новикова
РОС
11.54


4
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.55


5
Ирина Хабарова
РОС
11.56


6
Марина Кислова
РОС
11.63


7
Ольга Халандырева
РОС
11.69


8
Евгения Полякова
РОС
11.74


200 м
1
Елена Болсун
РОС
22:87


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
22:94


3
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
23:18


4
Светлана Поспелова
РОС
23:50


5
Евгения Полякова
РОС
23:97


6
Ольга Гончарова
РОС
24:14


7
Ольга Пчела
РОС
24:41



Елена Яковлева
РОС
DNF


400 м
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
50.83


2
Мария Лисниченко
РОС
50.84


3
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
51.18


4
Ольга Котлярова
РОС
52.00


5
Анастасия Овчинникова
РОС
52.06


6
Елена Мигунова
РОС
52.08


7
Анастасия Кочетова
РОС
52.47


8
Юлия Сотникова
РОС
52.49


9
Наталья Лавшук
РОС
52.50


10
Ирина Росихина
РОС
52.53


100 м/б
1
Мария Коротеева
РОС
12:74


2
Татьяна Павлий
РОС
12:85


3
Наталья Давиденко
РОС
13:29


4
Анна Евдокимова
РОС
13:48


5
Ирина Пепеляева
РОС
13:58


6
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13:70


7
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13:74


8
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:80


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:00.79


2
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
2:01.22


3
Татьяна Андрианова
РОС
2:01.63


4
Ирина Вашенцева
РОС
2:01.96


5
Наталья Цыганова
РОС
2:01.99


6
Анастасия Фесенко
РОС
2:02.57


7
Наталья Лавшук
РОС
2:04.15


8
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:04.94


1500 м
1
Юлия Фоменко
РОС
4:03.35


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:03.71


3
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:08.37


4
Елена Орлова
РОС
4:08.78


5
Лариса Чжао
РОС
4:09.71


6
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
4:10.31


7
Анна Гаврюк
РОС
4:33.19


8
Екатерина Розенберг
РОС
4:44.96


3000 м
1
Лилия Шобухова
РОС
8:45.01


2
Галина Богомолова
РОС
8:45.94


3
Елена Соболева
РОС
8:55.89


4
Виктория Климина
РОС
8:58.53


5
Алла Жиляева
РОС
9:14.35


6
Екатерина Волкова
РОС
9:29.66


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
9:43.54


2
Татьяна Вилисова
РОС
10:00.78


3
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
10:15.47


4
Екатерина Беспалова
РОС
10:20.01


5
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:28.69


Прыжок в длину
1
Ирина Мелешина (Симагина)
РОС
7.04


2
Юлия Зиновьева
РОС
6.77


3
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.64


4
Оксана Удмуртова
РОС
6.56


5
Наталья Лебусова
РОС
6.52


6
Ирина Мельникова
РОС
6.39


7
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.34


8
Надежда Сергеева
РОС
5.76


Тройной прыжок
1
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.14


2
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.92


3
Ирина Малкина
РОС
12.76


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Кивимяги
РОС
1.94


2
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.90


3
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.88


4
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.85


5
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.85


6
Ольга Пинакина
РОС
1.82


7
Екатерина Савченко (Александрова)
РОС
1.79


8
Светлана Лапина
РОС
1.79


9
Екатерина Фролова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Наталья Белинская
РОС
4.20


Толкание ядра
1
Ольга Рябинкина
РОС
19.20


2
Ольга Иванова
РОС
18.52


3
Оксана Чибисова
РОС
17.72


4
Оксана Гаус
РОС
16.44


5
Анна Омарова
РОС
15.61


Метание молота
2
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
71.49


3
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
67.54


4
Елена Коневцова
РОС
66.31


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
64.31


6
Лариса Тарасюк
РОС
61.94


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
58.90


2
Мария Яковенко
РОС
54.95


3
Анна Надралиева
РОС
43.57


4
Надежда Сергеева
РОС
32.49