Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Сергей Филатов
РОС
10.54


200 м
1
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.05


400 м
1
Евгений Куксин
РОС
47.50


2
Дмитрий Ефимов
РОС
47.86


3
Алексей Голиков
РОС
47.91


110 м/б
1
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
13.95


2
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.23


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.43


4
Сергей Пугачев
РОС
14.57


400 м/б
1
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.90


2
Валентин Скляров
РОС
51.49


3
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.29


4
Кирилл Антюх
РОС
52.41


5
Денис Фролов
РОС
52.97


800 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
1:48.36


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:48.95


3
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:49.27


4
Роман Малеев
РОС
1:50.58


5
Антон Пинкус
РОС
1:50.78


6
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:50.82


7
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:50.91


8
Александр Скотников
РОС
1:51.07


9
Алексей Бутранов
РОС
1:51.16


10
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:51.31


11
Павел Солдатов
РОС
1:51.41


12
Артем Тихонов
РОС
1:51.44


13
Сергей Муратов
РОС
1:51.50


1500 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:39.12


2
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:40.23


3
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:41.49


4
Илдар Миншин
РОС
3:42.30


5
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:42.56


6
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
3:43.99


7
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:44.38


8
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:45.24


9
Александр Дубровин
РОС
3:46.06


10
Александр Павельев
РОС
3:46.11


11
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
3:46.65


13
Николай Кучин
РОС
3:47.70


14
Антон Пинкус
РОС
3:49.04


15
Александр Яценко
РОС
3:50.00


5000 м
1
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:34.53


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
8.20


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
8.08


3
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.92


4
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.85


5
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.84


6
Кирилл Сухарев
РОС
7.66


7
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.52


8
Владимир Головин
РОС
7.45


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.53
2.2

2
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.51


3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.45


4
Дмитрий Колосов
РОС
16.26


5
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.11


6
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
16.08


7
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.07


8
Максим Шакко
РОС
15.98


9
Иван Мазикин
РОС
15.92


10
Тимур Минусов
РОС
15.89


11
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.89


12
Антон Болтенков
РОС
15.80


13
Илья Ефремов
РОС
15.55


14
Станислав Сячинов
РОС
15.55


Прыжок в высоту
1
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.21


2
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.18


3
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.18


4
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.18


6
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.15


7
Дмитрий Лисенов
РОС
2.10


8
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.10


9
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
0
Виталий Подгорбунских
РОС



1
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.60


2
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.55


2
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.55


4
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


5
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.40


6
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.30


8
Георгий Горохов
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.66


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
20.40


3
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
20.06


4
Евгений Плахин
РОС
18.19


5
Илья Кузнецов
РОС
17.37


6
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.27


7
Кирилл Бахтин
РОС
16.59


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.03


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
58.35


3
Сергей Грибков
РОС
56.72


4
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
53.83


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
78.90


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
77.01


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
75.05


4
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
72.27


5
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
72.12


6
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
64.88


Метание копья
1
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
66.05


100 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.30


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.35


3
Анна Кайгородова
РОС
11.48


4
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.51


5
Наталья Муринович
РОС
11.51


6
Ольга Ортина
РОС
11.74


7
Юлия Глибко
РОС
11.80


8
Екатерина Конокова
РОС
11.86


9
Екатерина Бутусова
РОС
11.95


200 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
22.63
2.3

2
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23.18
2.3

3
Елена Мигунова
РОС
23.34
2.3

4
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
23.39
2.3

5
Ольга Ортина
РОС
23.50
2.3

6
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
23.50
2.3

7
Юлия Глибко
РОС
23.97
2.3

400 м
1
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.53


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
52.21


3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
53.12


4
Елена Чуракова
РОС
53.26


5
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
53.63


6
Елена Котульская
РОС
54.19


7
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
54.72


8
Мария Журавлева
РОС
55.42


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.15


2
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13.21


3
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.24


4
Алина Антипова
РОС
13.38


5
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13.72


6
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13.90


7
Анастасия Виноградова
РОС
13.99


8
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
14.15


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
56.22


2
Юлия Бычкова
РОС
59.01


3
Диана Потапова
РОС
59.78


4
Оксана Асламова
РОС
60.78


5
Ирина Машонина
РОС
60.98


800 м
1
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:58.25


2
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
1:58.49


3
Ирина Марачева
РОС
1:58.71


4
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:58.96


5
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
1:59.83


6
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:00.12


7
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:01.10


8
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:01.40


9
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:02.09


10
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:02.32


11
Светлана Черкасова
РОС
2:02.81


12
Мария Журавлева
РОС
2:03.09


13
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.74


14
Олеся Чумакова-Михеева
РОС
2:04.20


15
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
2:06.59


16
Юлия Иноземцева
РОС
2:08.38


17
Анна Щагина
РОС
2:08.66


18
Валерия Кузнецова
РОС
2:09.15


19
Александра Калистратова
РОС
2:09.16


20
Анна Русских
РОС
2:09.93


1500 м
1
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
4:05.49


2
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:06.64


3
Ольга Головкина
РОС
4:06.75


4
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:07.04


5
Светлана Киреева
РОС
4:07.20


6
Наталья Попкова
РОС
4:07.40


7
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:08.84


8
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:09.88


9
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:10.51


10
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
4:15.09


11
Наталья Скворчевская
РОС
4:19.43


12
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
4:21.51


5000 м
1
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
15:53.06


3000 м/п
1
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:36.98


2
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
9:54.01


3
Елена Орлова
РОС
10:24.52


4
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:34.45


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.73


2
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
6.71


3
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.25


4
Оксана Рева
РОС
6.22


5
Вера Батаева
РОС
6.20


6
Кристина Гайдашова
РОС
6.00


7
Юлия Носова
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Пятых
РОС
14.24


2
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.31


3
Ольга Саломатина
РОС
13.19


4
Виктория Валюкевич
РОС
13.16


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.92


2
Алеся Паклина
РОС
1.80


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.20


2
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.10


3
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
3.90


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.51


2
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.44


3
Людмила Морунова
РОС
17.36


4
Ольга Сидорина
РОС
14.88


Метание диска
1
Вера Ганеева
РОС
63.61


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
59.91


3
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
56.39


4
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
55.32


5
Алла Денисенко
РОС
54.17


6
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
52.08


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
71.58


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
70.61


3
Елена Ригерт
РОС
67.30


4
Анна Булгакова
РОС
66.70


5
Злата Тарасова
РОС
62.41


6
Галина Кулькова
РОС
61.49


7
Карина Фролова
РОС
59.76


8
Алена Лысенко
РОС
57.58


Метание копья
1
Марина Максимова
РОС
57.08