Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.42


2
Константин Петряшов
РОС
10.53


3
Александр Хютте
РОС
10.55


4
Антон Юртаев
РОС
10.57


5
Роман Смирнов
РОС
10.57


6
Александр Вашуркин
РОС
10.60


7
Евгений Киров
РОС
10.61


8
Игорь Гостев
РОС
12.30


200 м
1
Александр Хютте
РОС
21.14


2
Антон Юртаев
РОС
21.14


3
Роман Смирнов
РОС
21.30


4
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21.30


5
Константин Петряшов
РОС
21.41


6
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21.47


7
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.49


400 м
1
Павел Тренихин
РОС
45.60


2
Денис Алексеев
РОС
45.83


3
Константин Свечкарь
РОС
46.24


4
Юрий Трамбовецкий
РОС
46.24


5
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.59


6
Владимир Фролов
РОС
46.84


7
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.01


8
Максим Рафилович
РОС
47.82


110 м/б
1
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.79


2
Игорь Перемота
РОС
14.16


3
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.26


4
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.27


5
Максим Соколов
РОС
14.35


6
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.55


7
Сергей Пугачев
РОС
14.76


400 м/б
1
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.48


2
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
49.79


3
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
50.05


4
Владимир Антманис
РОС
50.37


5
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
50.41


6
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.79


7
Владимир Гузий
РОС
50.89


8
Иван Бабич
РОС
52.42


800 м
1
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:45.76


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.00


3
Артем Мухин
РОС
1:47.63


4
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:48.06


5
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:48.27


6
Юрий Колдин
РОС
1:48.30


7
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:48.32


8
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:48.66


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:36.14


2
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:36.79


3
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:37.84


4
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
3:42.20


5
Алексей Чистов
РОС
3:43.27


6
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:43.58


7
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:43.79


8
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:44.54


9
Андрей Логинов
РОС
3:46.70


10
Александр Иванов
РОС
3:46.70


11
Антон Усольцев
РОС
3:47.23


12
Денис Данилин
РОС
3:50.38


5000 м
1
Андрей Сафронов
РОС
13:42.06


2
Александр Орлов
РОС
13:42.29


3
Алексей Реунков
РОС
13:47.57


4
Павел Шаповалов
РОС
13:48.73


5
Евгений Дога
РОС
13:56.34


6
Сергей Саяпин
РОС
13:58.06


7
Алексей Александров
РОС
13:59.80


8
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
13:59.86


9
Сергей Иванов
РОС
14:02.03


10
Сергей Емельянов
РОС
14:04.37


11
Руслан Назипов
РОС
14:04.75


12
Сергей Нечпай
РОС
14:09.78


13
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:13.17


14
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
14:13.87


3000 м/п
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:17.74


2
Андрей Фарносов
РОС
8:24.89


3
Николай Чавкин
РОС
8:26.78


4
Александр Павельев
РОС
8:32.61


5
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:39.80


6
Максим Карамашев
РОС
8:40.55


7
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:41.26


8
Станислав Анищенко
РОС
8:44.40


9
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:46.71


10
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:49.14


11
Андрей Ольшанский
РОС
8:53.64


12
Роман Усов
РОС
8:55.94


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
8.05


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.95


3
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.93


4
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.89


5
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.86


6
Александр Петров
РОС
7.80


7
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.73


8
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.59


9
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.42


10
Владимир Меньков
РОС
7.40


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Федоров
РОС
16.88


2
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.64
2.1

3
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.60


4
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.56


5
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
16.56


6
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.49


7
Максим Шакко
РОС
16.45


8
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
16.29


9
Антон Болтенков
РОС
16.07


10
Владимир Чичеров
РОС
15.80


Прыжок в высоту
1
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.36


2
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.36


3
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.34


4
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.34


5
Ярослав Рыбаков
РОС
2.30


6
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.23


7
Иван Ильичев
РОС
2.23


8
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.19


9
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.19


9
Федор Гетов
РОС
2.19


11
Станислав Маляренко
РОС
2.15


12
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.72


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.72


3
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.66


4
Сергей Кучеряну
РОС
5.60


5
Александр Грипич
РОС
5.60


6
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.40


7
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.40


8
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


9
Артем Буря
РОС
5.20


10
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
21.45


2
Сослан Цирихов
РОС
20.76


3
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.37


4
Александр Лобыня
РОС
20.32


5
Антон Любославский
РОС
19.70


6
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.60


7
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.15


8
Александр Буланов
РОС
18.96


9
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.36


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
61.33


2
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
59.27


3
Михаил Дворников
РОС
57.53


4
Олег Пирог
РОС
55.98


5
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
55.72


6
Евгений Братко
РОС
55.06


7
Сергей Грибков
РОС
54.84


8
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
53.92


9
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
53.13


10
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
52.66


Метание молота
1
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
79.04


2
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
78.87


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
75.61


4
Алексей Загорный
РОС
75.22


5
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
75.07


6
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
73.40


7
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
72.65


8
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.36


9
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
66.92


10
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
65.60


11
Михаил Левин
РОС
63.37


12
Виталий Баух
РОС
62.05


13
Вячеслав Заикин
РОС
60.77


14
Александр Черников
РОС
58.86


Метание копья
1
Сергей Макаров
РОС
81.21


2
Александр Иванов
РОС
80.39


3
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
80.20


4
Игорь Сухомлинов
РОС
79.07


5
Илья Коротков
РОС
74.66


6
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
72.82


7
Владимир Фарносов
РОС
70.06


8
Денис Давыдов
РОС
67.22


9
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
65.26


100 м
1
Юлия Гущина
РОС
11.38


2
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.47


3
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
11.48


4
Юлия Кашина
РОС
11.55


5
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.60


6
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.62


7
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.65


8
Анна Кайгородова
РОС
11.66


200 м
1
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23.02


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23.21


3
Юлия Кацура
РОС
23.49


4
Анна Кайгородова
РОС
23.52


5
Наталья Русакова
РОС
23.57


6
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
23.73


7
Анна Егорова
РОС
23.82


8
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23.94


400 м
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
49.35


2
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
49.92


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
50.67


4
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
50.92


5
Ксения Задорина
РОС
50.92


6
Татьяна Фирова
РОС
51.08


7
Елена Мигунова
РОС
51.45


8
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
51.80


100 м/б
1
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
13.04


2
Анастасия Соловьева
РОС
13.12


3
Светлана Топилина
РОС
13.14


4
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
13.18


5
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.19


6
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.21


7
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.22


8
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13.59


400 м/б
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
53.75


2
Елена Чуракова
РОС
54.79


3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.48


4
Анастасия Отт
РОС
55.76


5
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
56.85


6
Ирина Гребенева
РОС
57.04


7
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
57.08


8
Александра Куракина
РОС
57.55


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:56.95


2
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
1:56.99


3
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:57.19


4
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:58.03


5
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:58.25


6
Татьяна Палиенко
РОС
1:59.76


1500 м
1
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:01.68


2
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
4:01.77


3
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:02.73


4
Наталья Евдокимова
РОС
4:03.33


5
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
4:03.59


6
Татьяна Томашова
РОС
4:03.84


7
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:03.92


8
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
4:05.14


9
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:06.78


10
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:10.28


11
Анна Лучкина
РОС
4:11.35


5000 м
1
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:02.38


2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:05.24


3
Наталья Попкова
РОС
15:20.29


4
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
15:26.31


5
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:27.33


6
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
15:44.16


7
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
15:49.90


9
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
15:57.00


10
Алина Прокопьева
РОС
15:57.41


11
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
15:57.50


12
Галина Александрова
РОС
16:21.50


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:23.82


2
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
9:26.03


3
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:29.39


4
Гульнара Галкина-Самитова
РОС
9:32.07


5
Ольга Деревьева
РОС
9:43.52


6
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
9:44.60


7
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:55.05


8
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
10:01.21


9
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:02.19


10
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:05.06


11
Римма Антипина
РОС
10:10.09


12
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
10:13.30


13
Наталья Измоденова
РОС
10:16.16


14
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:19.49


15
Анна Гаврюк
РОС
10:20.37


16
Елена Мишурова
РОС
10:22.54


17
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
10:26.68


18
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:31.58


19
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:38.50


20
Ксения Левина
РОС
10:43.46


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Зайцева
РОС
7.01


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.86


3
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.83


4
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.78


5
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.76


6
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.66


7
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.60


8
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.47


9
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.36


10
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.32


11
Анжелика Рачицкая
РОС
6.27


Тройной прыжок
1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.55


2
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.24


3
Екатерина Конева
РОС
14.20


4
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.19


5
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.16


6
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
14.14


7
Анастасия Потапова
РОС
14.13


8
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
14.12


9
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.53


10
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.42


11
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.22


12
Елена Иванова
РОС
13.18


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.07


2
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.97


3
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.97


4
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.94


5
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.91


6
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.88


7
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.83


8
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
1.78


8
Кристина Савицкая
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.55


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.40


3
Татьяна Полнова
РОС
4.40


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.30


5
Александра Киряшова
РОС
4.20


5
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.20


7
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.10


8
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.10


9
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.00


10
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
3.90


Толкание ядра
1
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.33


2
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.17


3
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.63


4
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.91


5
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
17.55


6
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
16.85


7
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.83


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
62.09


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
59.53


3
Вера Ганеева
РОС
59.03


4
Олеся Короткова
РОС
58.60


5
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
57.47


6
Алла Денисенко
РОС
55.42


7
Наталья Садова
РОС
54.58


8
Ольга Ольшевская
РОС
52.89


9
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
49.53


10
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
48.72


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
73.26


2
Оксана Кондратьева
РОС
69.87


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
68.23


4
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
66.61


5
Елена Ригерт
РОС
66.32


6
Александра Лущеко
РОС
66.24


7
Нина Волкова
РОС
63.86


8
Злата Тарасова
РОС
63.40


9
Алена Лысенко
РОС
61.33


10
Галина Кулькова
РОС
57.63


11
Елена Коневцова
РОС
56.18


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
66.05


2
Марина Максимова
РОС
59.17


3
Оксана Громова
РОС
55.76


4
Лада Чернова
РОС
54.82


5
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
52.60


6
Александра Спикина
РОС
51.63


7
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
49.81


8
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
48.69


9
Валентина Шинкоренкова
РОС
48.46