Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
10.48


2
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
10.53


3
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.54


4
Сергей Нестеров
РОС
10.62


5
Андрей Петухов
РОС
10.70


6
Игорь Борзов
РОС
10.71


7
Марат Аблязов
РОС
10.72


200 м
1
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.00


2
Вячеслав Пахомов
РОС
21.44


3
Артур Рейсбих
РОС
21.45


4
Евгений Штыркин
РОС
21.49


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
46.32


2
Артем Важов
РОС
46.52


3
Алексей Кениг
РОС
46.66


4
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
46.93


5
Антон Волобуев
РОС
47.21


6
Семен Голубев
РОС
47.36


7
Евгений Евсюков
РОС
47.50


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.35


2
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.46


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.51


4
Максим Соколов
РОС
14.14


5
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
14.30


400 м/б
1
Никита Андриянов
РОС
50.60


2
Константин Андреев
РОС
51.21


3
Иван Бабич
РОС
51.90


4
Тимур Хафизов
РОС
51.96


5
Аслан Хубежов
РОС
52.09


6
Али Абраюков
РОС
53.16


800 м
1
Алексей Ремезов
РОС
1:50.35


2
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:50.54


3
Александр Яценко
РОС
1:50.74


4
Александр Абрамов
РОС
1:50.76


5
Александр Шепляков
РОС
1:51.69


6
Александр Сторожев
РОС
1:51.93


7
Александр Печенских
РОС
1:52.81


8
Егор Лазарев
РОС
2:02.75


1500 м
1
Марк Толстихин
РОС
3:43.13


2
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:43.31


3
Александр Комаров
РОС
3:44.37


4
Виктор Чудиновский
РОС
3:45.44


5
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:46.68


6
Егор Лазарев
РОС
3:47.25


7
Антон Пинкус
РОС
3:47.70


8
Алексей Ремезов
РОС
3:48.38


9
Илья Грядковский
РОС
3:49.12


10
Павел Костриков
РОС
3:49.43


5000 м
1
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
13:48.93


2
Евгений Быков
РОС
14:03.22


3
Ринас Ахмадеев
РОС
14:06.15


4
Иван Теняков
РОС
14:07.49


5
Сергей Петров
РОС
14:16.98


10.000 м
1
Роман Поздяйкин
РОС
29:17.27


3000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:50.27


2
Юрий Клопцов
РОС
8:50.60


3
Евгений Черепанов
РОС
8:55.38


4
Ярослав Гаврин
РОС
8:59.66


5
Олег Радченко
РОС
9:04.66


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.00


2
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.82


3
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.74


4
Владимир Меньков
РОС
7.74


5
Роман Артюхов
РОС
7.50


Тройной прыжок
1
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
17.06


2
Евгений Жуков
РОС
16.68


3
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.37


4
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.28


5
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.24


6
Иван Мазикин
РОС
16.00


7
Максим Атапин
РОС
15.90


8
Максим Капитонов
РОС
15.58


Финал ВК
1
Люкман Адамс
РОС
15.60


2
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.38


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.24


2
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.21


3
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.18


4
Лев Миссиров
РОС
2.18


5
Михаил Андреев
РОС
2.15


5
Дмитрий Покидов
РОС
2.15


8
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.10


9
Дмитрий Лисенов
РОС
2.10


Финал ВК
1
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.22


2
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.18


3
Вадим Врублевский
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Дмитрий Желябин
РОС
5.50


2
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.40


3
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.40


4
Илья Мудров
РОС
5.20


5
Михаил Гельманов
РОС
5.20


Толкание ядра
1
Егор Климанов
РОС
17.82


Метание диска
1
Михаил Дворников
РОС
59.17


Финал ВК
1
Виктор Бутенко
РОС
51.89


Метание молота
1
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
72.93


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.49


3
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
65.79


Финал ВК
1
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
77.79


2
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
73.54


Метание копья
1
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
85.10


2
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
80.34


3
Александр Харитонов
РОС
76.23


4
Павел Погорелов
РОС
68.02


5
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
67.58


6
Евгений Зотеев
РОС
65.98


100 м
1
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.45


2
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
11.60


3
Виктория Ярушкина
РОС
11.64


4
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.65


5
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
11.66


6
Мария Серкова
РОС
11.69


7
Анна Климина
РОС
11.76


8
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
11.87


200 м
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
23.67


2
Алена Тамкова
РОС
24.07


3
Юлия Зезюкова
РОС
24.08


4
Елена Зуйкевич
РОС
24.20


5
Ангелина Попова
РОС
24.24


6
Анна Климина
РОС
24.30


7
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
24.45


Финал ВК
1
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
22.55


2
Юлия Гущина
РОС
23.47


400 м
1
Ольга Топильская
РОС
51.10


2
Юлия Терехова
РОС
52.29


3
Екатерина Ефимова
РОС
52.45


4
Евгения Субботина
РОС
52.52


5
Лилия Гафиятуллина
РОС
53.02


6
Мария Лебедева
РОС
53.10


7
Наталья Данилова
РОС
53.83


8
Екатерина Крекотень
РОС
55.01


100 м/б
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.03


2
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
13.42


3
Юлия Жук
РОС
13.69


4
Виктория Дунец
РОС
13.77


5
Динара Гайнетдинова
РОС
13.79


6
Евгения Ковалева
РОС
13.82


400 м/б
1
Валерия Знаменская
РОС
57.71


2
Екатерина Бродовая
РОС
58.35


2
Ирина Такунцева
РОС
58.06


4
Олеся Царанок
РОС
58.90


5
Полина Бордюгова
РОС
59.57


6
Александра Лопатина
РОС
59.86


7
Марина Резникова
РОС
60.00


800 м
1
Елена Аржакова
РОС
2:00.11


2
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:01.03


3
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:02.33


4
Ольга Ницина
РОС
2:02.59


5
Оксана Демина
РОС
2:03.69


6
Екатерина Завьялова
РОС
2:05.72


7
Надежда Видеркер
РОС
2:07.92


1500 м
1
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:12.60


2
Елена Аржакова
РОС
4:13.65


3
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:16.73


4
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:17.49


5
Елена Жилкина
РОС
4:20.15


6
Анна Ватолина
РОС
4:22.82


7
Галина Евсикова
РОС
4:23.74


5000 м
1
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
15:19.94


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
15:22.14


3
Галина Евсикова
РОС
16:03.47


4
Елена Седова
РОС
16:04.18


5
Анна Сысоева
РОС
16:26.73


10.000 м
1
Марина Петрова
РОС
34:23.00


2
Елена Седова
РОС
34:33.52


3
Александра Жаворонкова
РОС
34:45.40


4
Анна Сысоева
РОС
34:58.27


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
9:56.04


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
10:03.99


3
Александра Алексеенко
РОС
10:05.54


4
Александра Павлютенкова
РОС
10:21.93


5
Екатерина Рогозина
РОС
10:29.38


6
Юлия Прозорова
РОС
10:29.59


7
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:31.14


8
Виктория Иванова
РОС
10:38.43


9
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:43.78


Прыжок в длину
1
Яна Губарь
РОС
6.55


2
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.48


3
Виктория Прокопенко
РОС
6.41


4
Оксана Рева
РОС
6.35


5
Юлия Александрова
РОС
6.34


6
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.31


7
Екатерина Матвеева
РОС
6.19


8
Елена Климина
РОС
6.16


9
Екатерина Халютина
РОС
6.15


11
Олеся Кабардина
РОС
5.94


12
Кристина Гайдашова
РОС
5.69


12
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.12


Тройной прыжок
1
Светлана Деняева
РОС
13.68


2
Надежда Корыткина
РОС
13.63


3
Олеся Кабардина
РОС
13.36
3.7

4
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.30


5
Виолета Максимчук
РОС
13.26


6
Ирина Косько
РОС
13.25


7
Ольга Семенцова
РОС
13.17


8
Кристина Гайдашова
РОС
13.03


9
Мария Григорьева
РОС
12.88


10
Оксана Пикмулова
РОС
12.85


Финал ВК
1
Нелли Стекольникова
РОС
12.98


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Шорстова
РОС
1.92


2
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.92


3
Светлана Линкевич
РОС
1.86


4
Анна Чезганова
РОС
1.78


4
Анастасия Белякова
РОС
1.78


6
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.78


7
Елена Пермякова
РОС
1.78


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


2
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.25


3
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.20


4
Анжелика Сидорова
РОС
4.20


4
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.20


6
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.10


7
Татьяна Швыдкина
РОС
4.00


7
Елена Плющева
РОС
3.60


8
Елена Гриценко
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
17.02


2
Вера Кунова
РОС
16.41


3
Евгения Смирнова
РОС
15.92


4
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.66


5
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
15.37


6
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
14.59


7
Валерия Зырянова
РОС
13.82


Метание диска
1
Евгения Печерина
РОС
62.27


2
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
56.64


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
53.81


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
48.53


Метание молота
1
Карина Фролова
РОС
62.61


2
Наталья Полякова
РОС
61.73


3
Ирина Сарвилова
РОС
61.13


4
Татьяна Качегина
РОС
57.73


5
Дарья Белая
РОС
56.83


Финал ВК
1
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
63.78


2
Виктория Садова
РОС
54.84


Метание копья
1
Александра Спикина
РОС
53.28


2
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
53.21


3
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
52.60


4
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
52.05


5
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
51.00


6
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
49.06