Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.39


2
Александр Хютте
РОС
10.54


3
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.59


4
Михаил Егорычев
РОС
10.60


5
Максим Половинкин
РОС
10.62


200 м
1
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21.20


2
Александр Хютте
РОС
21.20


3
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21.53


4
Малхаз Алахвердов
РОС
21.55


5
Владимир Топорин
РОС
21.78


6
Иван Теплых
РОС
21.87


110 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.76


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.77


3
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.85


4
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
14.20


5
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
14.23


6
Максим Соколов
РОС
14.36


7
Константин Челноков
РОС
14.56


Финал ВК
1
Игорь Перемота
РОС
13.80


400 м/б
1
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
50.96


2
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.72


3
Иван Бабич
РОС
51.90


4
Константин Андреев
РОС
52.06


5
Денис Кудрявцев
РОС
52.30


800 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.87


2
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
1:49.17


3
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:49.27


4
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:49.96


5
Кирилл Симаков
РОС
1:50.02


6
Александр Шепляков
РОС
1:50.03


7
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:50.03


8
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
1:50.09


9
Павел Терехов
РОС
1:50.15


10
Александр Хрищатый
РОС
1:50.17


11
Александр Дубровин
РОС
1:50.44


12
Алексей Бондаренко
РОС
1:50.54


13
Денис Даниленко
РОС
1:50.92


14
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:51.36


15
Никита Вяткин
РОС
1:51.41


1500 м
1
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:39.34


2
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:39.80


3
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:40.89


4
Юрий Колдин
РОС
3:41.46


5
Артур Бигаев
РОС
3:42.84


6
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:43.24


7
Александр Кривчонков
РОС
3:43.69


8
Виктор Чудиновских
РОС
3:44.49


9
Алексей Фарносов
РОС
3:44.69


10
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:45.42


11
Алексей Харитонов
РОС
3:46.82


12
Иван Мандрыкин
РОС
3:46.84


13
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:47.63


14
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:48.21


15
Денис Даниленко
РОС
3:49.07


16
Николай Ляликов
РОС
3:49.18


5000 м
1
Степан Киселев
РОС
13:55.64


2
Алексей Александров
РОС
13:56.02


3
Алексей Попов
РОС
13:56.26


4
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:00.76


5
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
14:06.27


6
Евгений Быков
РОС
14:09.86


7
Виктор Саенко
РОС
14:14.15


3000 м/п
1
Виталий Невьянцев
РОС
8:45.11


2
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:46.60


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:50.85


4
Артур Бурцев
РОС
8:52.90


5
Андрей Куликов
РОС
9:12.26


6
Сергей Котов
РОС
9:33.60


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Полянский
РОС
8.00


2
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.76


3
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.67


3
Денис Богданов
РОС
7.67


5
Сергей Вить
РОС
7.38


6
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.37


7
Ярослав Евдокимов
РОС
7.37


Тройной прыжок
1
Алексей Федоров
РОС
17.01


2
Игорь Спасовходский
РОС
16.82


3
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.78


4
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.17


5
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.03


6
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.93


7
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.93


8
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
15.50


9
Антон Филатенков
РОС
15.40


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.30


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.24


3
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.20


4
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.20


5
Павел Фоменко
РОС
2.15


5
Андрей Терешин
РОС
2.15


7
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.15


8
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.15


9
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.10


9
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.10


11
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.10


12
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.10


12
Дмитрий Покидов
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.64


2
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.50


3
Евгений Лукьяненко
РОС
5.50


4
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.40


4
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.40


6
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.40


7
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.40


8
Артем Буря
РОС
5.40


9
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.10


10
Александр Фролов
РОС
4.90


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лобыня
РОС
21.00


2
Иван Юшков
РОС
20.38


3
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.43


4
Антон Любославский
РОС
18.95


5
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.48


6
Александр Лесной
РОС
18.48


7
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
17.39


8
Александр Фролов
РОС
13.99


9
Иван Григорьев
РОС
11.97


Метание диска
1
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
59.23


2
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
59.02


3
Николай Седюк
РОС
58.50


4
Михаил Дворников
РОС
58.31


5
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
57.91


6
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
55.56


8
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
54.26


9
Александр Лесной
РОС
53.22


10
Игорь Тучак
РОС
52.96


Метание молота
1
Алексей Загорный
РОС
80.96


2
Сергей Литвинов
РОС
76.88


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
76.31


4
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
76.11


5
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
71.66


6
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
71.63


7
Михаил Левин
РОС
60.00


8
Николай Башан
РОС
59.82


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
73.06


2
Сергей Громов
РОС
69.08


3
Павел Погорелов
РОС
64.34


4
Александр Табала
РОС
63.61


5
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
63.10


6
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
61.70


7
Артур Артамонов
РОС
61.43


8
Азамат Камбачеков
РОС
61.36


100 м
1
Юлия Кашина
РОС
11.51


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.74


3
Надежда Палеева
РОС
11.74


4
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.82


5
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
11.90


6
Екатерина Кузина
РОС
11.93


200 м
1
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
22.81


2
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23.24


3
Нина Морозова
РОС
23.41


4
Людмила Литвинова
РОС
23.45


5
Ольга Ортина
РОС
23.89


6
Елена Войнова
РОС
23.98


100 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
13.34


2
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13.46


3
Ирина Шевченко
РОС
13.47


4
Нина Морозова
РОС
13.53


5
Ирина Матюшкова
РОС
13.99


6
Оксана Евстегнеева
РОС
14.10


7
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
14.22


400 м/б
1
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
56.54


2
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
57.21


3
Анастасия Отт
РОС
57.71


4
Александра Куракина
РОС
59.11


5
Татьяна Кутырина
РОС
61.18


6
Елена Кардаш
РОС
61.44


800 м
1
Светлана Клюка
РОС
1:59.26


2
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
2:00.39


3
Елена Соболева
РОС
2:03.45


4
Ольга Львова
РОС
2:03.68


4
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:03.68


6
Екатерина Крекотень
РОС
2:05.04


7
Полина Донцова
РОС
2:05.39


8
Дарья Мулюкова
РОС
2:06.82


9
Ирина Горнова
РОС
2:07.66


10
Елена Мурашова
РОС
2:10.63


1500 м
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
4:07.01


2
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
4:07.53


3
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
4:07.86


4
Светлана Киреева
РОС
4:08.58


5
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
4:08.62


6
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
4:09.58


7
Елена Соболева
РОС
4:10.36


8
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
4:13.04


9
Ирина Горнова
РОС
4:19.66


10
Полина Донцова
РОС
4:20.91


11
Елена Жилкина
РОС
4:22.84


5000 м
1
Олеся Сырьева
РОС
15:22.10


2
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:24.89


3
Елена Наговицына
РОС
15:28.06


4
Регина Кашаева
РОС
15:41.68


5
Светлана Киреева
РОС
15:47.61


6
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
16:03.50


7
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:16.32


8
Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова)
РОС
16:16.67


9
Елена Седова
РОС
16:22.63


10
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
16:34.80


3000 м/п
1
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:59.17


2
Римма Антипина
РОС
10:11.98


3
Любовь Пуляева
РОС
10:17.09


4
Мария Бабич
РОС
10:38.96


5
Светлана Шестакова
РОС
10:51.35


6
Диана Тартакынова
РОС
11:04.21


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.80


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.69


3
Елена Соколова
РОС
6.65


4
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
6.41


5
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.24


6
Екатерина Левицкая
РОС
6.23


7
Александра Бережная
РОС
6.15


8
Александра Бутвина
РОС
6.02


Тройной прыжок
1
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.35


2
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.19


3
Олеся Иваненко (Забара)
РОС
14.01


4
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
13.99


5
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
13.78


6
Анастасия Саенко
РОС
13.02


7
Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская)
РОС
12.98


8
Светлана Семенова
РОС
12.65


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
1.96


2
Ирина Гордеева
РОС
1.94


3
Мария Ласицкене
РОС
1.92


4
Оксана Старостина
РОС
1.83


5
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.78


6
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.73


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


2
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
4.20


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.10


4
Елена Плющева
РОС
3.80


5
Елена Гриценко
РОС
3.80


6
Анна Петрова
РОС
3.60


7
Анастасия Садовникова
РОС
3.60


Толкание ядра
1
Анна Омарова
РОС
19.05


2
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.72


3
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
18.34


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
14.80


5
Наталья Тронева
РОС
14.63


6
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
14.63


Метание диска
1
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
63.61


2
Наталья Садова
РОС
59.78


3
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
56.18


4
Оксана Есипчук
РОС
53.25


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
52.63


7
Ирина Рыженко
РОС
55.35


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
68.90


2
Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева)
РОС
68.02


3
Мария Беспалова
РОС
64.83


4
Елена Ригерт
РОС
59.41


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
57.17


6
Галина Кулькова
РОС
56.63


7
Виктория Садова
РОС
54.02


8
Виктория Буштец
РОС
52.64


Метание копья
1
Лада Чернова
РОС
54.42


2
Оксана Громова
РОС
54.41


3
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
53.08


4
Мария Яковенко
РОС
52.06


5
Александра Спикина
РОС
51.32


6
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
48.26