Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Владимир Топорин
РОС
6.80


2
Роман Смирнов
РОС
6.82


3
Евгений Уставщиков
РОС
6.82


4
Сергей Филатов
РОС
6.84


300 м
1
Роман Смирнов
РОС
33.71


60 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7.87


2
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
8.10


3
Филипп Шабанов
РОС
8.16


1000 м
1
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
2:23.89


2
Артур Садыков
РОС
2:24.08


3
Роман Малеев
РОС
2:24.27


4
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
2:24.50


5
Александр Дубровин
РОС
2:24.60


6
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
2:24.98


3000 м
1
Илдар Миншин
РОС
8:06.84


2
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
8:13.91


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:15.03


4
Андрей Фадин
РОС
8:17.14


5
Александр Орлов
РОС
8:17.90


Прыжок в длину
1
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.77


2
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.71


3
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.69


4
Александр Ховрачев
РОС
7.43


Тройной прыжок
1
Александр Сергеев
РОС
16.60


2
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.59


3
Тарас Моисеенко
РОС
16.13


4
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.92


5
Александр Петренко
РОС
15.86


6
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
15.72


Прыжок в высоту
1
Леонид Бирюков
РОС
2.20


2
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.15


3
Василий Несговоров
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.55


2
Игорь Павлов
РОС
5.50


3
Николай Лавриненко
РОС
5.40


Толкание ядра
1
Максим Сидоров
РОС
20.25


2
Евгений Плахин
РОС
19.21


3
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.03


4
Денис Курцев
РОС
18.31


5
Максим Афонин
РОС
16.63


60 м
1
Юлия Кацура
РОС
7.32


2
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
7.42


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
7.44


4
Ольга Терехина
РОС
7.45


5
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7.52


6
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
7.53


6
Наталья Муринович
РОС
7.53


6
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
7.53


300 м
1
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
38.03


2
Юлия Терехова
РОС
38.49


3
Екатерина Вуколова
РОС
38.56


4
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
38.60


5
Мария Лебедева
РОС
38.93


500 м
1
Анна Седова
РОС
1:10.84


2
Елена Мигунова
РОС
1:11.29


3
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
1:11.46


4
Айвика Маланова
РОС
1:12.32


5
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
1:13.20


6
Оксана Демина
РОС
1:13.75


7
Екатерина Яныбаева
РОС
1:13.87


60 м/б
1
Александра Антонова
РОС
8.13


2
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
8.33


3
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
8.51


4
Татьяна Костерева
РОС
8.51


5
Алина Антипова
РОС
8.52


1000 м
1
Анна Балакшина
РОС
2:38.50


2
Евгения Золотова
РОС
2:38.83


3
Евгения Зинурова
РОС
2:38.99


4
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:39.78


5
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:40.28


6
Анна Лучкина
РОС
2:40.49


7
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:41.19


8
Ольга Солдатова
РОС
2:41.23


9
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:44.79


10
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:47.86


11
Оксана Копылова
РОС
2:49.46


2000 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
5:50.36


2
Наталья Попкова
РОС
5:50.75


3
Елена Аржакова
РОС
5:51.12


4
Наталья Горчакова
РОС
5:57.81


5
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
6:01.02


6
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
6:04.98


7
Алена Павлютенкова
РОС
6:12.04


Прыжок в длину
1
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.61


2
Евгения Фроленкова
РОС
6.18


3
Юлия Гостева (Бородовицына)
РОС
6.08


4
Юлия Бессуднова
РОС
5.98


5
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
5.96


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.83


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.40


2
Людмила Еремина
РОС
4.30


3
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.10


4
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.65


2
Евгения Колодко
РОС
16.65


3
Людмила Морунова
РОС
16.58


4
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
15.63


5
Екатерина Батищева
РОС
14.21