Золото
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
800 м
Юлия Зарипова
3000 м/п
Валерий Борчин
20 км/х
Ольга Каниськина
20 км/х
Сергей Бакулин
50 км/х
Анна Чичерова
Прыжок в высоту
Татьяна Чернова
Семиборье
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
Метание молота
Мария Абакумова
Метание копья
Серебро
Владимир Канайкин
20 км/х
Денис Нижегородов
50 км/х
Ольга Кучеренко
Прыжок в длину
Алексей Дмитрик
Прыжок в высоту
Бронза
Анастасия Капачинская
400 м
Наталья Антюх
400 м/б
Юрий Борзаковский
800 м
Анися Кирдяпкина
20 км/х
Светлана Феофанова
Прыжок с шестом
Наталья Антюх
4х400 м
Анастасия Капачинская
4х400 м
Антонина Кривошапка
4х400 м
Людмила Литвинова
4х400 м
Россия
4х400 м

Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Йохан Блейк
ЯМА
9.92


2
Уолтер Дикс
США
10.08


3
Ким Коллинз
СКН
10.09


4
Кристоф Леметр
ФРА
10.19


5
Дэниел Бэйли
АНТ
10.26


6
Джимми Вико
ФРА
10.27


7
Неста Картер
ЯМА
10.95



Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
DQ


200 м
1
Юсейн Болт
ЯМА
19.40


2
Уолтер Дикс
США
19.70


3
Кристоф Леметр
ФРА
19.80


4
Яйсума Сайди-Ндуре
НОР
19.95


5
Никел Ашмид
ЯМА
20.29


6
Бруно Де-Баррош
БРА
20.31


7
Рондел Соррилло
ТРИ
20.34



Алонсо Эдвард
ПАН
DNF


400 м
1
Кирани Джеймс
ГРН
44.60


2
Лашоун Меррит
США
44.63


3
Кевин Борле
БЕЛ
44.90


4
Джермейн Гонсалес
ЯМА
44.99


5
Йонатан Борле
БЕЛ
45.07


6
Ронделл Бартоломью
ГРН
45.45


7
Табари Хенри
ВИР
45.55


8
Феми Огуноде
КАТ
45.55


110 м/б
1
Джейсон Ричардсон
США
13.16


2
Сян Лю
КИТ
13.27


3
Эндрю Тёрнер
ВБР
13.44


4
Дэвид Оливер
США
13.44


5
Уилльям Шерман
ВБР
13.67


5
Эйрис Мерритт
США
13.67



Дайрон Роблес
КУБ
DQ



Дуайт Томас
ЯМА
DNF


400 м/б
1
Дэвид Грин
ВБР
48.26


2
Хавьер Кулсон
ПУР
48.44


3
Луи-Джекоб Ван-Зил
ЮАР
48.80


4
Феликс Санчес
ДОМ
48.87


5
Корнел Фредерикс
ЮАР
49.12


6
Бершоун Джексон
США
49.24


7
Анджело Тейлор
США
49.31


8
Александр Деревягин
РОС
49.32


800 м
1
Давид-Лекута Рудиша
КЕН
1:43.91


2
Абубакер Каки-Хамис
СУД
1:44.41


3
Юрий Борзаковский
РОС
1:44.49


4
Марцин Левандовский
ПОЛ
1:44.80


5
Ник Симмондс
США
1:45.12


6
Адам Кщот
ПОЛ
1:45.25


7
Альфред-Кирва Его
КЕН
1:45.83


8
Мохаммед Аман
ЭФИ
1:45.93


1500 м
1
Асбел Кипроп
КЕН
3:35.69


2
Силас Киплагат
КЕН
3:35.92


3
Мэттью Сентровитц
США
3:36.08


4
Мануэль Ольмедо
ИСП
3:36.33


5
Абдалаати Игидер
МАР
3:36.56


6
Мохамед Мустауй
МАР
3:36.80


7
Меконнен Гебремедин
ЭФИ
3:36.81


8
Эдуар Вилланева
ВЕН
3:37.31


5000 м
1
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
13:23.36


2
Бернард Лагат
США
13:23.64


3
Деджен Гебремескель
ЭФИ
13:23.92


4
Исайа-Киплангат Коеч
КЕН
13:24.95


5
Абера Кума
ЭФИ
13:25.50


6
Томас-Пкемеи Лонгосива
КЕН
13:26.73


7
Элюд Кипчог
КЕН
13:27.27


8
Билисума Шуги
БРУ
13:27.67


10.000 м
1
Ибрагим Джейлан
ЭФИ
27:13.81


2
Мохаммед Фарах
ВБР
27:14.07


3
Имане Мерга
ЭФИ
27:19.14


4
Зерсенай Тадесе
ЭРИ
27:22.57


5
Мартин-Ирунгу Матати
КЕН
27:23.87


6
Питер-Черуийот Кируи
КЕН
27:25.63


7
Гейлен Рапп
США
27:26.84


8
Силеши Сиине
ЭФИ
27:34.11


Марафон
1
Абель Кируй
КЕН
2:07:38


2
Винсент Кипруто
КЕН
2:10:06


3
Фейиса Лилеса
ЭФИ
2:10:32


4
Абдеррахим Бурамдан
МАР
2:10:55


5
Дэвид-Бармасаи Тумо
КЕН
2:11:39


6
Элюд Киптануи
КЕН
2:11:50


7
Хироюки Хорибата
ЯПО
2:11:52


8
Руггеро Пертиле
ИТА
2:11:57


19
Алексей Соколов
РОС
2:16:23


21
Алексей Соколов
РОС
2:16:48


3000 м/п
1
Эзекиль Кембой
КЕН
8:14.85


2
Бримин Кипруто
КЕН
8:16.05


3
Махидин Мехисси-Бенаббад
ФРА
8:16.09


4
Буабдалла Тахри
ФРА
8:17.56


5
Роба Гари
ЭФИ
8:18.37


6
Джейкоб Араптани
УГА
8:18.67


7
Ричард-Кипкембой Матеелонг
КЕН
8:19.31


8
Ион Лукьянов
МОЛ
8:19.69


20 км/х
1
Валерий Борчин
РОС
1:19:56


2
Владимир Канайкин
РОС
1:20:27


3
Луис Лопес
КОЛ
1:20:38


4
Чжэнь Ван
КИТ
1:20:54


5
Станислав Емельянов
РОС
1:21:11


6
Хёнсоп Ким
КОР
1:21:17


7
Руслан Дмитренко
УКР
1:21:31


8
Юсукэ Судзуки
ЯПО
1:21:39


12
Сергей Морозов
РОС
1:22:37


50 км/х
1
Сергей Бакулин
РОС
3:41:24


2
Денис Нижегородов
РОС
3:42:45


3
Джаред Таллент
АВЛ
3:43:36


4
Тяньфэн Сы
КИТ
3:44:40


5
Люк Адамс
АВЛ
3:45:31


6
Койтиро Мориока
ЯПО
3:46:21


7
Чхиль-Сон Пак
КОР
3:47:13


8
Фагуан Сюй
КИТ
3:47:19



Игорь Ерохин
РОС
DQ



Сергей Кирдяпкин
РОС
DNF


Прыжок в длину
1
Дуайт Филлипс
США
8.45


2
Митчел Уотт
АВЛ
8.33


3
Нгонидзаше Макуша
ЗИМ
8.29


4
Яхъя Берраба
МАР
8.23


5
Луво Манйонга
ЮАР
8.21


6
Александр Меньков
РОС
8.19


7
Христиан Райф
ГЕР
8.19


8
Себастьян Байер
ГЕР
8.17


Тройной прыжок
1
Кристиан Тейлор
США
17.96


2
Филлипс Идову
ВБР
17.77


3
Уилл Клэи
США
17.50


4
Алехис Копелло
КУБ
17.47


5
Нельсон Эвора
ПОР
17.35


6
Кристиан Олссон
ШВЕ
17.23


7
Ливан Сандс
БАГ
17.21


8
Бенжамин Компаоре
ФРА
17.17


Прыжок в высоту
1
Джесси Уилльямс
США
2.35


2
Алексей Дмитрик
РОС
2.35


3
Тревор Барри
БАГ
2.32


4
Ярослав Баба
ЧЕХ
2.32


5
Димитриос Хондрокукис
ГРЕ
2.32


5
Иван Ухов
РОС
2.32


7
Мутаз-Эсса Баршим
КАТ
2.32


8
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.29


Прыжок с шестом
1
Павел Войцеховский
ПОЛ
5.90


2
Ласаро Борхес
КУБ
5.90


3
Рено Лавилленье
ФРА
5.85


4
Лукаш Михальский
ПОЛ
5.85


5
Мальте Мор
ГЕР
5.85


6
Констадинос Филиппидис
ГРЕ
5.75


7
Матеуш Диденков
ПОЛ
5.75


8
Фабио Гомеш-да-Сильва
БРА
5.65


12
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.65


Десятиборье
1
Трей Харди
США
8607


2
Эштон Итон
США
8505


3
Леонел Суарес
КУБ
8501


4
Алексей Дроздов
РОС
8313


5
Элко Синтниколаас
НИД
8298


6
Михаил Дудаш
СЕР
8256


7
Паскаль Беренбрух
ГЕР
8211


8
Ян-Феликс Кнобель
ГЕР
8200


Толкание ядра
1
Давид Шторль
ГЕР
21.78


2
Дилан Армстронг
КАН
21.64


3
Андрей Михневич
БЛР
21.40


4
Кристиан Кантвелл
США
21.36


5
Рис Хоффа
США
20.99


6
Марко Фортеш
ПОР
20.83


7
Райан Уитин
США
20.75


8
Адам Нельсон
США
20.29


Метание диска
1
Роберт Хартинг
ГЕР
68.97


2
Герд Кантер
ЭСТ
66.95


3
Эхсан Хадади
ИРН
66.08


4
Мярт Исраэль
ЭСТ
65.20


5
Бенн Харрадин
АВЛ
64.77


6
Виргилиюс Алекна
ЛИТ
64.09


7
Викас Говда
ИНД
64.05


8
Хорхе Фернандес
КУБ
63.54


Метание молота
1
Кодзи Мурофуси
ЯПО
81.24


2
Кристиан Парш
ВНГ
81.18


3
Примож Козмус
СЛН
79.39


4
Маркус Эссер
ГЕР
79.12


5
Павел Кривицкий
БЛР
78.53


6
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
78.37


7
Шимон Циолковский
ПОЛ
77.64


8
Никола Виццони
ИТА
77.04


Метание копья
1
Маттиас Де-Цордо
ГЕР
86.27


2
Андреас Торкилдсен
НОР
84.78


3
Гильермо Мартинес
КУБ
84.30


4
Витежслав Веселы
ЧЕХ
84.11


5
Фатих Аван
ТУР
83.34


6
Роман Авраменко
УКР
82.51


7
Джаррод Баннистер
АВЛ
82.25


8
Марк Франк
ГЕР
81.81


10
Дмитрий Тарабин
РОС
79.06


12
Сергей Макаров
РОС
78.76


4х100 м
1
Ямайка
ЯМА
37.04


2
Франция
ФРА
38.20


3
Сент-Киттс и Невис
СКН
38.49


4
Польша
ПОЛ
38.50


5
Италия
ИТА
38.96


6
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
39.01



Велибритания
ВБР
DNF



Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
DNF


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
2:59.31


2
Южно-Африканская республика
ЮАР
2:59.87


3
Ямайка
ЯМА
3:00.10


4
Россия
Константин Свечкарь, Павел Тренихин, Максим Дылдин, Денис Алексеев
РОС
3:00.22


5
Бельгия
БЕЛ
3:00.41


6
Кения
КЕН
3:01.15


7
Великобритания
ВБР
3:01.16


8
Германия
ГЕР
3:01.37


100 м
1
Кармелита Джетер
США
10.90


2
Вероника Кэмпбелл
ЯМА
10.97


3
Келли-Энн Баптист
ТРИ
10.98


4
Шелли-Анн Фрейзер
ЯМА
10.99


5
Блессин Окагбаре
НИГ
11.12


6
Керрон Стюарт
ЯМА
11.15


7
Ивет Лалова
БЛГ
11.27


8
Маршевет Майерс
США
11.33


200 м
1
Вероника Кэмпбелл
ЯМА
22.22


2
Кармелита Джетер
США
22.37


3
Эллисон Феликс
США
22.42


4
Шалонда Соломон
США
22.61


5
Керрон Стюарт
ЯМА
22.70


6
Дебби Фергусон
БАГ
22.96


7
Кристина Стуй
УКР
23.02


8
Шерон Симпсон
ЯМА
23.17


400 м
1
Амантле Монтшо
БОТ
49.56


2
Эллисон Феликс
США
49.59


3
Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
50.24


4
Франсена Маккорори
США
50.45


5
Антонина Кривошапка
РОС
50.66


6
Шерика Уилльямс
ЯМА
50.79


7
Саня Ричардс
США
51.32


8
Новлен Уилльямс
ЯМА
52.89


100 м/б
1
Салли Пирсон
АВЛ
12.28


2
Даниэлла Каррутерс
США
12.47


3
Доун Харпер
США
12.47


4
Тиффани Портер
ВБР
12.63


5
Татьяна Дектярева
РОС
12.82


6
Никкита Холдер
КАН
12.93


7
Филисия Джордж
КАН
17.97



Келли Уэллс
США
DNF


400 м/б
1
Лашинда Демус
США
52.47


2
Милейн Уолкер
ЯМА
52.73


3
Наталья Антюх
РОС
53.85


4
Калис Спенсер
ЯМА
54.01


5
Анастасия Рабченюк
УКР
54.18


6
Ваня Стамболова
БЛГ
54.23


7
Зузана Хейнова
ЧЕХ
54.23


8
Елена Чуракова
РОС
55.17


800 м
1
Мария Фарносова (Савинова)
РОС
1:55.87


2
Кастер Семеня
ЮАР
1:56.35


3
Джанет Джепкосгей
КЕН
1:57.42


4
Элишья Джонсон-Монтано
США
1:57.48


5
Екатерина Костецкая
РОС
1:57.82


6
Мэгги Весси
США
1:58.50


7
Кения Синклер
ЯМА
1:58.66


8
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
1:59.74


1500 м
1
Дженнифер Баррингер-Симпсон
США
4:05.40


2
Анна Ингланд
ВБР
4:05.68


3
Наталия Родригес
ИСП
4:05.87


4
Бтиссам Лахуад
МАР
4:06.18


5
Калкидан Гезаэгне
ЭФИ
4:06.42


6
Ингвилл Мокестад-Бовим
НОР
4:06.85


7
Мими Белете
БРУ
4:07.60


8
Тугба Каракая
ТУР
4:08.14


5000 м
1
Вивиан Черуйот
КЕН
14:55.36


2
Сильвия-Джебиуотт Кибет
КЕН
14:56.21


3
Месерет Дефар
ЭФИ
14:56.94


4
Сентаеху Эджигу
ЭФИ
14:59.99


5
Мерси Чероно
КЕН
15:00.23


6
Линет-Чепквемои Масаи
КЕН
15:01.01


7
Лорен Флешман
США
15:09.25


8
Гензебе Дибаба
ЭФИ
15:09.35


14
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:45.61


10.000 м
1
Вивиан Черуйот
КЕН
30:48.98


2
Салли Кипьего
КЕН
30:50.04


3
Линет-Чепквемои Масаи
КЕН
30:53.59


4
Приска-Джеплетинг Чероно
КЕН
30:56.43


5
Меселеч Мелкаму
ЭФИ
30:56.55


6
Шитае Эшете
БРУ
31:21.57


7
Шалейн Фленеген
США
31:25.57


8
Ана-Дулсе Феликс
ПОР
31:37.03


Марафон
1
Эдна-Нгерингвони Киплагат
КЕН
2:28:43


2
Приска Джепту
КЕН
2:29:00


3
Шарон-Джемутай Черон
КЕН
2:29:14


4
Безунеш Бекеле
ЭФИ
2:29:21


5
Юкико Акаба
ЯПО
2:29:35


6
Сяолинь Чжу
КИТ
2:29:58


7
Изабелла Андерссон
ШВЕ
2:30:13


8
Цзяли Ван
КИТ
2:30:25


23
Маргарита Плаксина
РОС
2:35:39


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Зарипова
РОС
9:07.03


2
Хабиба Гриби
ТУН
9:11.97


3
Милка-Чемос Чейва
КЕН
9:17.16


4
Мерси-Ванджику Нджороге
КЕН
9:17.88


5
Лидия-Чебет Ротич
КЕН
9:25.74


6
София Ассефа
ЭФИ
9:28.24


7
Бинназ Услу
ТУР
9:31.06


8
Ханане Ухаду
МАР
9:32.36


11
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:44.14


20 км/х
1
Ольга Каниськина
РОС
1:29:42


2
Хун Лю
КИТ
1:30:00


3
Анися Кирдяпкина
РОС
1:30:13


4
Элиса Ригуадо
ИТА
1:30:44


5
Шэньцзе Цеян
КИТ
1:31:14


6
Сусана Фейтор
ПОР
1:31:26


7
Ана Кабесинья
ПОР
1:31:36


8
Кристина Салтанович
ЛИТ
1:31:40


11
Вера Соколова
РОС
1:32:13


17
Татьяна Минеева
РОС
1:34:08


Прыжок в длину
1
Бритни Рис
США
6.82


2
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
6.77


3
Инета Радевич
ЛАТ
6.76


4
Анастасия Мирончик-Иванова
БЛР
6.74


5
Каролина Клюфт
ШВЕ
6.56


6
Дженей Делоуч
США
6.56


7
Дарья Клишина
РОС
6.50


8
Карин Мей-Мели
ТУР
6.44


Тройной прыжок
1
Ольга Саладуха
УКР
14.94


2
Ольга Рыпакова
КАЗ
14.89


3
Катерин Ибаргуэн
КОЛ
14.84


4
Мабель Гай
КУБ
14.67


5
Ямиле Алдама
ВБР
14.50


6
Ярхелис Савинь
КУБ
14.43


7
Анна Крылова
РОС
14.23


8
Бая Раули
АЛЖ
14.12


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Чичерова
РОС
2.03


2
Бланка Влашич
ХОР
2.03


3
Антоньетта Ди-Мартино
ИТА
2.00


4
Елена Слесаренко
РОС
1.97


5
Светлана Школина
РОС
1.97


6
Дирдре Райан
ИРЛ
1.93


6
Синцзюань Чжэн
КИТ
1.93


8
Дорин Амата
НИГ
1.93


Прыжок с шестом
1
Фабьяна Мурер
БРА
4.85


2
Мартина Штрутц
ГЕР
4.80


3
Светлана Феофанова
РОС
4.75


4
Дженнифер Шур
США
4.70


5
Ярислей Сильва
КУБ
4.70


6
Елена Исинбаева
РОС
4.65


7
Йирина Птацникова
ЧЕХ
4.65


8
Николета Кириакопулу
ГРЕ
4.65


Семиборье
1
Татьяна Чернова
РОС
6880


2
Джессика Эннис
ВБР
6751


3
Йеннифер Озер
ГЕР
6572


4
Каролина Тыминска
ПОЛ
6544


5
Наталия Добрынская
УКР
6539


6
Лилли Шварцкопф
ГЕР
6321


7
Антуанет Нана-Джиму
ФРА
6309


8
Аустра Скужите
ЛИТ
6297


11
Анна Богданова
РОС
6242


Толкание ядра
1
Валери Адамс
НЗЛ
21.24


2
Надежда Остапчук
БЛР
20.05


3
Джиллиан Камарена
США
20.02


4
Лицзяо Гун
КИТ
19.97


5
Евгения Колодко
РОС
19.78


6
Лин Ли
КИТ
19.71


7
Анна Авдеева
РОС
19.54


8
Надина Кляйнерт
ГЕР
19.26


10
Анна Омарова
РОС
18.67


Метание диска
1
Яньфэн Ли
КИТ
66.52


2
Надина Мюллер
ГЕР
65.97


3
Ярелис Барриос
КУБ
65.73


4
Жанета Гланц
ПОЛ
63.91


5
Стефани Браун-Трафтон
США
63.85


6
Цзянь Тань
КИТ
62.96


7
Драгана Томашевич
СЕР
62.48


8
Николета Грасу
РУМ
62.08


11
Дарья Пищальникова
РОС
58.10


Метание молота
1
Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко)
РОС
77.13


2
Бетти Хайдлер
ГЕР
76.06


3
Вэньсю Чжан
КИТ
75.03


4
Йипси Морено
КУБ
74.48


5
Анита Влодарчик
ПОЛ
73.56


6
Бьянка Перье
РУМ
72.04


7
Катрин Клаас
ГЕР
71.89


8
Залина Маргиева
МОЛ
70.27


Метание копья
1
Мария Абакумова
РОС
71.99


2
Барбора Шпотакова
ЧЕХ
71.58


3
Санет Вилйун
ЮАР
68.38


4
Кристина Обергфёлл
ГЕР
65.24


5
Катрина Молитор
ГЕР
64.32


6
Кимберли Майкл
АВЛ
61.96


7
Ратей Мартина
СЛН
61.65


8
Ярмила Климешова
ЧЕХ
59.27


4х100 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
41.56


2
Ямайка
ЯМА
41.70


3
Украина
УКР
42.51


4
Тринидад и Тобаго
ТРИ
42.58


5
Франция
ФРА
42.70


6
Россия
Юлия Гущина, Александра Федорива-Шпаер, Наталья Русакова, Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
42.93


7
Нигерия
НИГ
42.93


8
Бразилия
БРА
43.10


4х400 м
1
Соединенные Штаты Америки
США
3:18.09


2
Ямайка
ЯМА
3:18.71


3
Россия
Наталья Антюх, Людмила Литвинова, Антонина Кривошапка, Анастасия Капачинская
РОС
3:19.36


4
Великобритания
ВБР
3:23.63


5
Украина
УКР
3:23.86


6
Белоруссия
БЛР
3:25.64


7
Чехия
ЧЕХ
3:26.57


8
Нигерия
НИГ
3:29.82