Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Шпаер
РОС
10.59


2
Александр Хютте
РОС
10.66


200 м
1
Александр Хютте
РОС
21:00


2
Вячеслав Пахомов
РОС
21:26


3
Валентин Морозов
РОС
21:46


4
Владимир Ларин
РОС
21:60


5
Антон Волобуев
РОС
21:67


400 м
1
Илья Охремов
РОС
46.48


2
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
46.87


3
Евгений Поляница
РОС
47.07


4
Николай Терентьев
РОС
47.08


5
Евгений Хохлов
РОС
47.19


6
Алексей Кениг
РОС
47.28


7
Анатолий Прутовых
РОС
47.30


8
Евгений Панасенко
РОС
47.30


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.78


2
Алексей Дремин
РОС
14.10


3
Иван Бызин
РОС
14.23


4
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
14.36


5
Виктор Романов
РОС
14.45


6
Артем Васильев
РОС
14.57


400 м/б
1
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.02


2
Иван Шаблюев
РОС
51.42


3
Никита Андриянов
РОС
51.47


4
Константин Андреев
РОС
51.83


5
Игорь Кубыщенко
РОС
52.06


6
Назарий Блакитный
РОС
52.81


7
Ян Воронцов
РОС
52.92


800 м
1
Влас Бредихин
РОС
1:48.83


2
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:49.05


3
Олег Сидоров
РОС
1:49.16


4
Алексей Ремезов
РОС
1:49.27


5
Егор Лазарев
РОС
1:50.38


6
Тимофей Петров
РОС
1:50.47


7
Виктор Чудиновских
РОС
1:51.22


1500 м
1
Иван Мандрыкин
РОС
3:49.56


5000 м
1
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
14:08.69


2
Евгений Рыжов
РОС
14:17.20


10.000 м
1
Вячеслав Шаламов
РОС
29:58.03


3000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:47.71


2
Юрий Холодков
РОС
8:57.69


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.94


2
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.83


3
Василий Копейкин
РОС
7.68


4
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.63


5
Владимир Меньков
РОС
7.57


6
Владимир Колиденков
РОС
7.53


7
Александр Ховрачев
РОС
7.45


Тройной прыжок
1
Руслан Самитов
РОС
16.42


2
Илья Ефремов
РОС
16.35


3
Дмитрий Сорокин
РОС
16.28


4
Сергей Лаптев
РОС
16.26


5
Тимур Минусов
РОС
16.09


6
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.97


7
Алексей Шпильков
РОС
15.80


8
Дмитрий Карпук
РОС
15.74


9
Максим Капитонов
РОС
15.51


10
Дмитрий Курамшев
РОС
15.41


Финал ВК
1
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.03


Прыжок в высоту
1
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.27


2
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.24


3
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.18


4
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.18


4
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.18


6
Эльмир Шарибджанов
РОС
2.18


7
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.18


8
Семен Поздняков
РОС
2.10


8
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.10


10
Алексей Просвирин
РОС
2.10


10
Михаил Куклин
РОС
2.10


12
Денис Павлов
РОС
2.05


Толкание ядра
1
Александр Лесной
РОС
19.09


2
Александр Большаков
РОС
17.96


3
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
17.84


4
Константин Лядусов
РОС
17.53


5
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.08


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
60.20


2
Евгений Братко
РОС
55.94


3
Александр Лесной
РОС
54.78


4
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
54.48


5
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
52.14


Метание молота
1
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
73.93


2
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
71.00


3
Сергей Чекомасов
РОС
64.43


4
Михаил Панов
РОС
64.20


5
Евгений Семерков
РОС
62.40


Метание копья
1
Александр Харитонов
РОС
77.37


2
Кирилл Кадуков
РОС
73.26


3
Павел Ковалев
РОС
72.58


4
Сергей Громов
РОС
67.70


5
Виктор Гончаров
РОС
67.52


6
Александр Шарыгин
РОС
66.16


100 м
1
Елена Черняева
РОС
11.59


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
11.63


3
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.85


4
Мария Серкова
РОС
11.86


5
Надежда Морарь
РОС
11.86


6
Наталья Ракачёва
РОС
11.99


7
Светлана Скорых
РОС
12.00


200 м
1
Елена Черняева
РОС
23:37


2
Екатерина Ефимова
РОС
23:51


3
Елена Аксенова
РОС
23:89


4
Нина Морозова
РОС
23:94


5
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
24:05


5
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23:98


6
Ангелина Попова
РОС
24:06


7
Анастасия Григорьева
РОС
24:15


8
Наталья Алтынникова
РОС
24:21


10
Светлана Скорых
РОС
24:29


400 м
1
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
52.64


2
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
53.02


3
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
53.25


4
Анна Седова
РОС
53.39


5
Юлия Терехова
РОС
53.60


6
Ксения Прыткова
РОС
53.64


7
Ольга Горшкова
РОС
53.66


8
Яна Орликова
РОС
53.96


100 м/б
1
Нина Морозова
РОС
13:29


2
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13:31


3
Екатерина Шамарина
РОС
13:36


4
Светлана Хлызова
РОС
13:69


5
Элина Камарзаева
РОС
13:89


6
Динара Гайнетдинова
РОС
13:93


7
Юлия Черенкова
РОС
14:01


8
Анастасия Зенина
РОС
14:02


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Самылова
РОС
13:18


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
55.74


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
56.66


3
Олеся Царанок
РОС
57.05


4
Ольга Балацкая
РОС
57.40


5
Светлана Викулова
РОС
58.66


6
Тамара Буракова
РОС
58.76


7
Екатерина Кузьменко
РОС
58.94


8
Дарья Смирнова
РОС
59.51


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.89


2
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:00.40


3
Анастасия Володькина (Восмерикова)
РОС
2:00.71


4
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:00.84


5
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:01.69


6
Татьяна Виноградова (Маркелова)
РОС
2:02.54


7
Алена Глазкова
РОС
2:03.77


8
Анна Коновалова
РОС
2:04.75


1500 м
1
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:13.16


2
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:13.63


3
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:13.78


4
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
4:14.70


5
Анна Коновалова
РОС
4:16.04


6
Дарья Ячменева
РОС
4:17.98


7
Ольга Смирнова
РОС
4:18.74


8
Анна Ватолина
РОС
4:20.41


9
Алена Глазкова
РОС
4:20.49


10
Юлия Павленко
РОС
4:20.66


11
Диана Александрова
РОС
4:20.89


12
Елена Жилкина
РОС
4:21.91


13
Татьяна Ефимова
РОС
4:23.08


14
Александра Алексеенко
РОС
4:23.31


5000 м
1
Ольга Смирнова
РОС
15:46.57


3000 м/п
1
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:53.15


2
Александра Кудряшова
РОС
9:54.99


3
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:57.27


4
Елена Аржакова
РОС
10:06.32


5
Марина Гареева
РОС
10:23.05


6
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:31.47


7
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:32.75


8
Дарья Фуркало
РОС
10:33.54


9
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:33.71


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.84


2
Яна Губарь
РОС
6.42


3
Мария Громышева (Шумилова)
РОС
6.28


4
Елена Климина
РОС
6.28


5
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.24


6
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
6.19


7
Дарья Стратилатова
РОС
6.05


8
Елена Ситникова
РОС
6.02


9
Екатерина Луценко
РОС
5.95


Тройной прыжок
1
Екатерина Конева
РОС
13.89


2
Елена Сидоркина
РОС
13.76


3
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.69


4
Надежда Корыткина
РОС
13.59


5
Олеся Тихонова
РОС
13.43


6
Олеся Шарапаева
РОС
13.33


7
Ольга Семенцова
РОС
13.32


9
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.22


9
Ольга Тимофеева
РОС
13.27


10
Алиса Власова
РОС
13.09


11
Ирина Косько
РОС
13.00


12
Ирина Гуменюк
РОС
12.70


Прыжок в высоту
1
Екатерина Федотова
РОС
1.83


2
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.75


3
Екатерина Большакова
РОС
1.75


4
Анастасия Белякова
РОС
1.75


5
Елена Пермякова
РОС
1.75


6
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.75


6
Юлия Кострова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.30


2
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.30


3
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.25


4
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.20


5
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.10


Толкание ядра
1
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
16.68


2
Евгения Колодко
РОС
16.15


3
Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева)
РОС
16.05


4
Евгения Печерина
РОС
15.66


5
Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова)
РОС
15.11


6
Вера Кунова
РОС
14.92


7
Наврат Хамидова
РОС
13.96


8
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
13.75


9
Яна Пантелеева
РОС
13.30


10
Анастасия Белякова
РОС
11.96


Метание диска
1
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
58.41


2
Вера Ганеева
РОС
55.95


3
Евгения Печерина
РОС
55.62


3
Юлия Мальцева
РОС
51.65


5
Олеся Свиридова
РОС
49.43


6
Виктория Садова
РОС
48.56


Метание молота
1
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
64.70


2
Карина Фролова
РОС
64.55


3
Анна Булгакова
РОС
63.35


4
Наталья Полякова
РОС
56.30


5
Алена Лысенко
РОС
55.47


6
Дарья Белая
РОС
53.06


7
Виктория Буштец
РОС
52.39


Метание копья
1
Александра Спикина
РОС
53.40


2
Любовь Жаткина
РОС
52.34


3
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
49.50


4
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
49.23