Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
10.38


2
Игорь Гостев
РОС
10.54


3
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.62


4
Валентин Морозов
РОС
10.64


200 м
1
Дмитрий Фалев
РОС
21:42


2
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21:43


3
Игорь Шевцов
РОС
21:44


4
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:45


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
45.72


2
Валентин Кругляков
РОС
46.41


3
Павел Тренихин
РОС
46.88


4
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
46.92


5
Сергей Петухов
РОС
47.26


6
Александр Сигаловский
РОС
47.36


7
Илья Охремов
РОС
47.57


8
Владимир Чекуров
РОС
47.65


9
Ярослав Холопов
РОС
47.74


10
Роман Другов
РОС
47.96


110 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
13.77


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.87


3
Дмитрий Прокофьев
РОС
13.94


4
Яков Петров
РОС
14.04


5
Владимир Жуков
РОС
14.08


6
Сергей Молчанов
РОС
14.38


7
Игорь Ващенко
РОС
14.45


400 м/б
1
Василий Нуждин
РОС
51.54


2
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
51.56


3
Никита Андриянов
РОС
51.68


5
Михаил Липский
РОС
52.07


5
Алексей Погорелов
РОС
52.21


6
Денис Фролов
РОС
52.73


7
Константин Андреев
РОС
52.76


800 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:47.00


2
Иван Нестеров
РОС
1:47.71


3
Степан Поистогов
РОС
1:48.07


4
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:48.82


5
Евгений Шармин
РОС
1:49.26


6
Василий Садилов
РОС
1:50.06


7
Алексей Попов
РОС
1:50.24


8
Алексей Бондаренко
РОС
1:50.41


9
Павел Хворостухин
РОС
1:50.42


1500 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:40.04


2
Валентин Смирнов
РОС
3:40.06


3
Вячеслав Соколов
РОС
3:42.05


4
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
3:42.46


5
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:42.61


6
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
3:42.65


7
Дмитрий Онуфриенко
РОС
3:43.44


8
Иван Коняев
РОС
3:44.09


9
Дмитрий Низельский
РОС
3:45.66


10
Олег Григорьев
РОС
3:45.88


5000 м
1
Вячеслав Шабунин
РОС
14:27.60


2
Иван Коняев
РОС
14:27.90


3
Сергей Попов
РОС
14:28.12


4
Андрей Лейман
РОС
14:29.60


5
Андрей Кузнецов
РОС
14:45.49


3000 м/п
1
Борис Захаров
РОС
8:46.60


2
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:47.03


3
Юрий Ковалев
РОС
8:55.68


Прыжок в длину
1
Александр Петров
РОС
7.88


2
Павел Шалин
РОС
7.87


3
Виталий Шкурлатов
РОС
7.74


4
Дмитрий Плотников
РОС
7.71


5
Александр Меньков
РОС
7.69


6
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.67


7
Сергей Николаев
РОС
7.66


8
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.45


Тройной прыжок
1
Илья Ефремов
РОС
16.69


2
Люкман Адамс
РОС
16.52


3
Александр Петренко
РОС
16.44


4
Сергей Долбунов
РОС
16.36


5
Клим Воробьев
РОС
16.24


6
Алексей Федоров
РОС
16.15


7
Александр Сергеев
РОС
15.94


8
Евгений Плотнир
РОС
15.89


9
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.72


10
Егор Филиппов
РОС
15.48


11
Максим Атапин
РОС
15.30


12
Юрий Журавлев
РОС
15.24


Прыжок в высоту
1
Александр Шустов
РОС
2.33


2
Андрей Сильнов
РОС
2.30


3
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.20


4
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.20


5
Эдуард Мальченко
РОС
2.20


6
Евгений Коршунов
РОС
2.15


7
Александр Зырянов
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Виктор Чистяков
РОС
5.65


2
Дмитрий Стародубцев
РОС
5.60


3
Артем Буря
РОС
5.50


4
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.50


5
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.30


6
Павел Бурлаченко
РОС
5.10


7
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.10


8
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.10


9
Денис Тищенко
РОС
4.90


Толкание ядра
1
Антон Любославский
РОС
20.04


2
Александр Лобыня
РОС
19.65


3
Павел Софьин
РОС
19.54


4
Александр Лесной
РОС
18.90


5
Егор Малинкин
РОС
18.38


6
Олег Коротков
РОС
16.96


Метание диска
1
Богдан Пищальников
РОС
67.23


2
Станислав Алексеев
РОС
58.03


3
Сергей Рыженко
РОС
57.07


4
Глеб Сидорченко
РОС
56.91


5
Олег Пирог
РОС
56.60


6
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
56.30


7
Михаил Дворников
РОС
55.40


8
Сергей Ляхов
РОС
53.27


9
Александр Лесной
РОС
53.17


10
Игорь Тучак
РОС
52.48


Метание молота
1
Игорь Виниченко
РОС
78.13


2
Кирилл Иконников
РОС
75.44


3
Дмитрий Великопольский
РОС
74.48


4
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
72.26


5
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
69.50


6
Алексей Кочнев
РОС
68.05


7
Михаил Левин
РОС
65.03


8
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
60.38


9
Дмитрий Мисюра
РОС
58.40


Метание копья
1
Валерий Иордан
РОС
69.33


2
Никита Петинов
РОС
65.81


3
Сергей Громов
РОС
65.68


4
Сергей Барановский
РОС
65.40


5
Азамат Камбачеков
РОС
61.83


100 м
1
Юлия Кацура
РОС
11.22


2
Анна Гурова
РОС
11.24


3
Юна Мехти-Заде
РОС
11.48


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
11.53


5
Мария Боликова
РОС
11.55


6
Светлана Набокина
РОС
12.89


200 м
1
Наталья Антюх
РОС
23:03


2
Юлия Чермошанская
РОС
23:17


3
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
23:46


4
Елена Болсун
РОС
23:64


5
Алена Тамкова
РОС
23:68


6
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
23:88


7
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
24:00


8
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
24:09


400 м
1
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.07


2
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.94


3
Наталья Иванова
РОС
52.27


4
Дарья Сафонова
РОС
52.80


5
Светлана Клюка
РОС
53.42


6
Наталья Дашина
РОС
53.55


7
Екатерина Шестакова
РОС
53.84


8
Елена Войнова
РОС
54.64


9
Ольга Первякова
РОС
54.99


10
Елена Летуненко
РОС
55.27


11
Елена Федченко
РОС
55.37


100 м/б
1
Ольга Самылова
РОС
13:20


2
Анна Бочарова (Костина)
РОС
13:27


3
Александра Антонова
РОС
13:29


4
Нина Морозова
РОС
13:31


5
Екатерина Губина
РОС
13:52


6
Екатерина Галицкая
РОС
13:59


7
Ирина Матюшкова
РОС
13:70


400 м/б
1
Наталья Иванова
РОС
55.84


2
Светлана Гоголева
РОС
56.73


3
Александра Куракина
РОС
57.72


4
Анастасия Трифонова
РОС
59.05


5
Екатерина Ташкинова
РОС
59.43


6
Александра Поникаренко
РОС
59.49


800 м
1
Юлия Степанова (Русанова)
РОС
2:01.99


2
Анна Верховская
РОС
2:03.24


3
Светлана Клюка
РОС
2:03.34


4
Мария Сывороткина
РОС
2:03.84


5
Ирина Марачева
РОС
2:04.06


6
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
2:05.00


7
Анна Гаврюк
РОС
2:05.94


8
Александра Смирнова
РОС
2:06.17


9
Екатерина Купина
РОС
2:06.38


10
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
2:06.51


11
Ирина Горнова
РОС
2:06.52


12
Мария Журавлева
РОС
2:06.80


13
Тамара Евдокимова
РОС
2:07.81


14
Полина Донцова
РОС
2:09.60


15
Любовь Семенова
РОС
2:10.11


1500 м
1
Ирина Марачева
РОС
4:11.10


2
Евгения Пантелеева
РОС
4:11.57


3
Екатерина Мартынова
РОС
4:13.86


4
Кристина Левченко
РОС
4:24.81


5
Гузель Давлятчина
РОС
4:26.09


5000 м
1
Елена Задорожная
РОС
15:30.55


2
Елизавета Гречишникова
РОС
15:43.21


3
Ирина Сергеева
РОС
15:55.79


3000 м/п
1
Любовь Харламова
РОС
9:45.65


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
10:08.49


3
Екатерина Чеботарева
РОС
10:23.93


4
Елена Мишурова
РОС
10:32.99


Прыжок в длину
1
Ольга Кучеренко
РОС
7.13


2
Людмила Колчанова
РОС
6.62


3
Анна Кляшторная
РОС
6.54


4
Татьяна Войкина
РОС
6.54


5
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.43


6
Евгения Фроленкова
РОС
6.40


7
Елена Климина
РОС
6.14


8
Светлана Деняева
РОС
6.12


9
Юлия Гостеева
РОС
6.07


Тройной прыжок
1
Наталья Кутякова
РОС
14.39


2
Екатерина Каюкова
РОС
14.21


3
Светлана Семенова
РОС
13.71


4
Анна Крылова
РОС
13.69


5
Ольга Семенцова
РОС
13.26


6
Ирина Косько
РОС
13.13


Прыжок в высоту
1
Татьяна Одинева
РОС
1.83


2
Виктория Серегина
РОС
1.79


3
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


4
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Юлия Голубчикова
РОС
4.30


2
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.20


3
Ангелина Краснова
РОС
4.10


4
Татьяна Стецюк
РОС
4.10


5
Елена Гриценко
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
18.18


2
Анна Омарова
РОС
17.82


3
Евгения Соловьева
РОС
16.24


4
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.04


5
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
13.91


Метание диска
1
Наталья Садова
РОС
65.01


2
Светлана Сайкина
РОС
60.17


3
Ольга Черногорова
РОС
53.50


4
Екатерина Бурмистрова
РОС
46.06


Метание молота
1
Анна Булгакова
РОС
64.64


2
Анна Лобазова
РОС
57.97


3
Виктория Буштец
РОС
52.71


Метание копья
1
Оксана Громова
РОС
55.02


2
Виктория Сударушкина
РОС
50.56


3
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
47.10


4
Александра Пахмутова
РОС
43.37