Мужчины
Женщины
60 м
1
Александр Бреднев
РОС
6:70


2
Алексей Негодайло
РОС
6:78


3
Иван Ермолаев
РОС
6:81


4
Максим Половинкин
РОС
6:84


200 м
1
Вячеслав Колесниченко
РОС
21:05


400 м
1
Владимир Краснов
РОС
47.31


2
Илья Охремов
РОС
47.85


3
Алексей Кениг
РОС
48.25


60 м/б
1
Сергей Шубенков
РОС
7:81


2
Константин Шабанов
РОС
7:85


3
Иван Бызин
РОС
8:07


4
Артем Лукьяненко
РОС
8:14


5
Владимир Быканов
РОС
8:25


800 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.43


2
Михаил Василенко
РОС
1:51.15


1500 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
3:49.17


2
Александр Комаров
РОС
3:49.41


3
Олег Сидоров
РОС
3:49.75


4
Александр Яценко
РОС
3:50.04


3000 м
1
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:08.44


2
Роман Поздяйкин
РОС
8:15.43


3
Евгений Гурьев
РОС
8:18.71


3000 м/п
1
Дмитрий Балашов
РОС
8:46.42


2
Юрий Холодков
РОС
8:48.86


3
Артем Куфтырев
РОС
8:51.79


Прыжок в длину
1
Андрей Хайлов
РОС
7.66


2
Василий Купреев
РОС
7.64


3
Александр Золотоглавый
РОС
7.61


4
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.59


5
Сергей Полянский
РОС
7.59


6
Дмитрий Бобков
РОС
7.34


Тройной прыжок
1
Илья Ефремов
РОС
15.92


2
Максим Атапин
РОС
15.86


3
Герман Волкорез
РОС
15.84


4
Алексей Шпильков
РОС
15.69


5
Александр Ершов
РОС
15.66


6
Салават Фаизов
РОС
15.56


7
Дмитрий Курамшев
РОС
15.48


8
Евгений Жуков
РОС
15.47


9
Дмитрий Карпук
РОС
15.28


Прыжок в высоту
1
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.21


2
Андрей Патраков
РОС
2.18


3
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.18


4
Даниил Цыплаков
РОС
2.15


5
Сергей Мудров
РОС
2.15


6
Михаил Куклин
РОС
2.10


6
Эльмир Шарибджанов
РОС
2.10


8
Эфрем Джонсон
РОС
2.10


Прыжок с шестом
1
Леонид Кивалов
РОС
5.40


2
Виктор Козлитин
РОС
5.30


3
Алексей Ковальчук
РОС
5.20


3
Евгений Агеев
РОС
5.20


5
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.10


6
Гайк Казарян
РОС
5.10


6
Антон Ивакин
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.66


2
Никита Жидков
РОС
17.58


3
Денис Курцев
РОС
17.56


4
Александр Большаков
РОС
16.79


5
Александр Лесной
РОС
16.55


60 м
1
Елена Черняева
РОС
7:40


2
Мария Серкова
РОС
7:44


3
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
7:44


4
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
7:46


5
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
7:47


6
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
7:60


200 м
1
Елена Черняева
РОС
23:54


2
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23:97


3
Марина Карнаущенко
РОС
24:09


4
Ольга Белкина (Харитонова)
РОС
24:22


5
Ольга Топильская
РОС
25:08


400 м
1
Екатерина Ефимова
РОС
52.13


2
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
54.29


3
Юлия Терехова
РОС
54.77


4
Анна Соловьева
РОС
54.82


5
Екатерина Ташкинова
РОС
55.71


60 м/б
1
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
8:34


2
Екатерина Шамарина
РОС
8:51


3
Ирина Решеткина
РОС
8:53


4
Ирина Рябова
РОС
8:57


5
Юлия Черенкова
РОС
8:60


6
Анастасия Зенина
РОС
9:39


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
2:05.19


2
Анна Коновалова
РОС
2:05.34


3
Александра Буланова
РОС
2:05.50


4
Юлия Павленко
РОС
2:05.99


5
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:07.21


6
Марина Поспелова
РОС
2:09.65


7
Оксана Халеева
РОС
2:12.55


1500 м
1
Катарина Зарудная
РОС
4:16.76


2
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
4:19.91


3
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
4:19.96


4
Елена Коробкина
РОС
4:22.84


3000 м
1
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
9:15.04


2
Елена Коробкина
РОС
9:15.47


3
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
9:16.83


4
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
9:17.05


5
Марина Гордеева
РОС
9:27.80


6
Ксения Перкова
РОС
9:35.99


7
Наталья Логутенкова
РОС
9:40.80


8
Елена Седова
РОС
9:41.67


9
Галина Евсикова
РОС
9:43.95


3000 м/п
1
Наталья Власова
РОС
9:50.95


2
Людмила Лебедева
РОС
9:55.05


3
Анастасия Великая
РОС
10:13.68


4
Диана Тартакынова
РОС
10:18.89


5
Ольга Кирякова
РОС
10:22.83


6
Марина Гареева
РОС
10:26.36


7
Виктория Воронко
РОС
10:28.41


8
Мария Быкова
РОС
10:28.48


9
Евгения Соболева
РОС
10:33.30


10
Екатерина Досейкина
РОС
10:37.60


11
Наталья Аристархова
РОС
10:43.64


Прыжок в длину
1
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.51


2
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.47


3
Кристина Титова
РОС
6.21


4
Елена Климина
РОС
6.09


5
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.04


6
Елена Ситникова
РОС
5.97


Финал ВК
1
Ольга Балаева
РОС
6.39


Прыжок в высоту
1
Анна Шорстова
РОС
1.83


2
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.83


3
Ольга Лабонина
РОС
1.79


4
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


5
Екатерина Минаева
РОС
1.79


6
Елена Пермякова
РОС
1.75


Прыжок с шестом
1
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.40


2
Екатерина Колесова
РОС
4.30


3
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.10


4
Татьяна Третьякова
РОС
4.10


5
Екатерина Казека
РОС
4.10


6
Яна Скорик
РОС
3.90


7
Анастасия Бирюкова
РОС
3.80


7
Наталья Демиденко
РОС
3.80


9
Анна Переляева
РОС
3.80