Мужчины
Женщины
100 м
1
Михаил Идрисов
РОС
10.58


2
Иван Шмелев
РОС
10.74


3
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
10.85


4
Валентин Морозов
РОС
10.86


200 м
1
Рамис Абдулкадеров
РОС
21:25


2
Антон Олефир
РОС
21:28


3
Иван Шмелев
РОС
21:30


4
Валентин Морозов
РОС
21:43


400 м
1
Алексей Аксенов
РОС
46.27


2
Дмитрий Буряк
РОС
46.73


110 м/б
1
Константин Шабанов
РОС
13.77


2
Алексей Дремин
РОС
13.92


3
Владимир Жуков
РОС
14.07


4
Айдар Гилязов
РОС
14.09


5
Артем Ковальчук
РОС
14.53


400 м/б
1
Вячеслав Сакаев
РОС
50.19


2
Владимир Гузий
РОС
51.36


3
Илья Белоусов
РОС
51.86


4
Игорь Кубыщенко
РОС
52.85


800 м
1
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
1:48.56


2
Руслан Баязитов
РОС
1:48.88


3
Дмитрий Букреев
РОС
1:49.24


4
Борис Афанасьев
РОС
1:49.27


5
Владимир Обносов
РОС
1:49.77


6
Александр Терехов
РОС
1:49.99


7
Тимофей Петров
РОС
1:50.45


1500 м
1
Дмитрий Гаврилов
РОС
3:40.38


2
Иван Тухтачев
РОС
3:40.48


3
Алексей Попов
РОС
3:44.32


4
Дмитрий Зубков
РОС
3:45.14


5
Андрей Бочкарев
РОС
3:46.29


6
Роман Трубецкой
РОС
3:46.51


Финал ВК
1
Андрей Дмитриев
РОС
3:45.43


5000 м
1
Дмитрий Зубков
РОС
14:09.54


2
Максим Карамашев
РОС
14:21.88


3
Андрей Минжулин
РОС
14:23.61


4
Иван Коруняк
РОС
14:25.65


10.000 м
1
Владимир Сафронов
РОС
29:32.82


2
Роман Поздяйкин
РОС
29:43.65


3000 м/п
1
Александр Павельев
РОС
8:34.12


2
Егор Николаев
РОС
8:47.85


3
Юрий Холодков
РОС
8:50.87


Прыжок в длину
1
Павел Караваев
РОС
7.99
3.7

2
Сергей Слепухин
РОС
7.97


3
Сергей Михайловский
РОС
7.84


4
Виктор Сироткин
РОС
7.68


5
Станислав Ионов
РОС
7.67


6
Вячеслав Гордеев
РОС
7.62


Тройной прыжок
1
Павел Шалин
РОС
16.50


2
Евгений Жуков
РОС
16.20
2.6

3
Антон Филатенков
РОС
15.90
3.1

4
Александр Ершов
РОС
15.79
2.0

5
Дмитрий Никонов
РОС
15.77


6
Сергей Сутыгин
РОС
15.77


Прыжок в высоту
1
Евгений Шишаков
РОС
2.21


2
Сергей Милокумов
РОС
2.21


3
Роман Евгеньев
РОС
2.15


3
Владислав Ломидзе
РОС
2.15


Прыжок с шестом
1
Евгений Агеев
РОС
5.50


2
Павел Прокопенко
РОС
5.45


3
Иван Гертлейн
РОС
5.45


4
Анатолий Беднюк
РОС
5.30


5
Сергей Колмаков
РОС
5.10


Толкание ядра
1
Валерий Кокоев
РОС
19.75


2
Александр Буланов
РОС
19.03


3
Александр Большаков
РОС
18.04


4
Константин Лядусов
РОС
18.04


5
Александр Терехов
РОС
17.68


6
Иван Семенов
РОС
17.56


7
Александр Лесной
РОС
16.80


8
Денис Курцев
РОС
16.29


9
Никита Жидков
РОС
15.84


Метание диска
1
Николай Седюк
РОС
57.80


2
Антон Тихомиров
РОС
54.06


3
Иван Краснощеков
РОС
52.95


4
Михаил Дворников
РОС
52.32


5
Дмитрий Чеботарев
РОС
48.56


6
Сергей Величко
РОС
48.40


7
Александр Лесной
РОС
48.28


8
Дмитрий Трофименко
РОС
48.22


9
Роман Рябошлык
РОС
42.92


Метание молота
1
Анатолий Поздняков
РОС
72.72


2
Евгений Айдамиров
РОС
70.02


3
Денис Лукьянов
РОС
68.19


4
Александр Черников
РОС
63.54


6
Михаил Панов
РОС
62.48


7
Алексей Романов
РОС
56.15


Метание копья
1
Вячеслав Янков
РОС
72.74


2
Вячеслав Черников
РОС
68.02


3
Сергей Барановский
РОС
67.92


4
Азамат Камбачеков
РОС
67.21


5
Николай Смирнов
РОС
64.35


6
Евгений Филичкин
РОС
63.93


7
Роман Рябов
РОС
62.92


8
Даниил Перегудов
РОС
61.40


100 м
1
Марина Пантелеева
РОС
11.66


2
Екатерина Филатова
РОС
11.79


3
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
11.80


4
Екатерина Конева
РОС
11.88


5
Юлия Кашина
РОС
11.89


6
Мария Серкова
РОС
11.93


200 м
1
Екатерина Ефимова
РОС
23:00


2
Александра Федорива-Шпаер
РОС
23:16


3
Елизавета Савлинис
РОС
23:59


4
Екатерина Смирнова
РОС
23:67


5
Екатерина Конева
РОС
23:97


6
Ольга Первякова
РОС
24:06


7
Валентина Карнаухова
РОС
24:09


8
Ольга Ортина
РОС
24:13


400 м
1
Ксения Аксенова
РОС
51.45


2
Ксения Задорина
РОС
51.90


3
Анна Седова
РОС
52.17


4
Ксения Рыжова
РОС
52.22


5
Людмила Мочалина
РОС
52.45


6
Александра Буланова
РОС
53.04


7
Анастасия Федяева
РОС
53.32


8
Надежда Созонтова
РОС
53.54


100 м/б
1
Екатерина Штепа
РОС
13:22


2
Галина Иванченко
РОС
13:29


3
Татьяна Филатова
РОС
13:52


4
Марина Андрюхина
РОС
13:63


5
Екатерина Шамарина
РОС
13:69


6
Нина Морозова
РОС
13:79


400 м/б
1
Ирина Колесниченко (Давыдова)
РОС
56.14


2
Дарья Кораблева
РОС
56.28


3
Ольга Балацкая
РОС
57.70


4
Екатерина Ташкинова
РОС
57.91


5
Олеся Царанок
РОС
58.15


6
Анна Верховская
РОС
59.85


800 м
1
Елена Котульская
РОС
1:59.09


2
Александра Уварова
РОС
2:01.61


3
Юлия Тутаева
РОС
2:01.77


4
Елена Фесенко
РОС
2:03.10


5
Ольга Слива
РОС
2:04.00


6
Юлия Павленко
РОС
2:04.51


7
Оксана Халеева
РОС
2:06.88


1500 м
1
Елена Фесенко
РОС
4:10.33


2
Кристина Угарова (Халеева)
РОС
4:10.78


3
Анна Федоренко
РОС
4:11.28


4
Катарина Зарудная
РОС
4:12.55


5
Юлия Васильева
РОС
4:12.74


6
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
4:13.16


7
Светлана Киреева
РОС
4:14.19


5000 м
1
Юлия Васильева
РОС
15:40.23


2
Екатерина Горбунова
РОС
15:41.00


3
Альфия Хасанова
РОС
15:48.14


4
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
15:54.84


5
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
16:07.95


6
Светлана Киреева
РОС
16:19.11


7
Марина Гордеева
РОС
16:42.53


8
Ольга Смирнова
РОС
16:45.53


Финал ВК
1
Гульшат Фазлитдинова
РОС
16:01.31


10.000 м
1
Наталья Попкова
РОС
32:46.94


2
Наталья Пучкова
РОС
33:53.56


3
Татьяна Шутова
РОС
34:07.82


4
Татьяна Макарова
РОС
34:13.94


5
Ляйсан Абдуллина
РОС
34:23.00


6
Наталья Леонтьева
РОС
34:49.82


7
Виктория Иванова
РОС
35:00.79


8
Эльнара Латыпова
РОС
35:57.44


3000 м/п
1
Юлия Мочалова
РОС
9:47.03


2
Ольга Тарантинова
РОС
9:49.00


3
Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина)
РОС
9:54.30


4
Наталья Власова
РОС
10:12.46


5
Наталья Немкина
РОС
10:16.86


6
Наталья Тарантинова
РОС
10:29.60


7
Елена Аржакова
РОС
10:36.56


8
Елена Петрова
РОС
10:39.74


Прыжок в длину
1
Екатерина Волошина (Малышева)
РОС
6.67
2.7

2
Анжелика Рачицкая
РОС
6.36


3
Анастасия Новикова
РОС
6.34
3.1

4
Юлия Носова
РОС
6.22
3.3

5
Юлия Пидлужная
РОС
6.21


6
Татьяна Блаженова
РОС
6.08
3.4

7
Ольга Тимофеева
РОС
6.02
2.6

8
Татьяна Кузьмина
РОС
5.96
3.8

Тройной прыжок
1
Алсу Муртазина
РОС
14.44


2
Анастасия Матвеева
РОС
13.89


3
Ольга Тимофеева
РОС
13.57


4
Валерия Завьялова
РОС
13.49


5
Олеся Шарапаева
РОС
13.32
2.0

6
Дарья Сафронова
РОС
13.30
2.0

7
Ольга Семенцова
РОС
13.23
2.0

Прыжок в высоту
1
Александра Шамсутдинова
РОС
1.92


2
Евгения Кононова
РОС
1.79


3
Юлия Бабаева
РОС
1.79


4
Екатерина Минаева
РОС
1.79


4
Екатерина Терешина
РОС
1.79


Прыжок с шестом
1
Анастасия Савченко
РОС
4.20


2
Валерия Волик
РОС
4.00


3
Ольга Чигиринцева
РОС
3.90


4
Яна Скорик
РОС
3.80


5
Анна Жидкова
РОС
3.80


6
Валерия Снегова
РОС
3.80


Толкание ядра
1
Ирина Тарасова
РОС
17.72


2
Ирина Кириченко
РОС
16.29


3
Анна Гаврилова
РОС
15.46


Метание диска
1
Вера Ганеева
РОС
56.18


2
Евгения Печерина
РОС
55.56


3
Екатерина Строкова
РОС
55.25


4
Татьяна Копытова
РОС
53.92


5
Елена Панова
РОС
52.02


Метание молота
1
Александра Лущеко
РОС
64.08


2
Полина Вашукова
РОС
62.82


3
Алена Лысенко
РОС
57.64


4
Яна Клещевникова
РОС
54.14


5
Анна Ксенофонтова
РОС
52.62


Метание копья
1
Александра Спикина
РОС
53.30


2
Оксана Гришина
РОС
51.46


3
Юлия Пелих
РОС
50.99


4
Александра Пахмутова
РОС
48.98


5
Ксения Зыбина
РОС
48.82


6
Екатерина Левончева
РОС
48.68


7
Яна Пантелеева
РОС
47.36


8
Виктория Абакумова
РОС
43.39